Les partants PMU du 22/07/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • VICHY – 11:15
- Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:50
- Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:40
- Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:00
- Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 18:35
C7
Brothers In Arms
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
18
C4
Dardo Zack
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
12
C4
Deus Zack
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.8
C8
Diwi D'occagnes
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
10
C8
Dream The Best
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
171
C4
Dundee As
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
24
C7
Ebano D'arc
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
55
C7
Eclipse Gar
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
35
C8
Embleme Orange
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
27
C8
Enduro
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
22
C8
Equejuelo
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lercier F.
6.3
C7
Espada
Jockey : Mollo Sim. •
Entraineur : Smorgon M.
93
C7
Esperia Cr
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
74
C8
Excellent Day
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Hawas P.
162
C5
Faux Dollars
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
24
C8
Filarete Du Verger
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
23
C8
Fusee Des Vaux
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
18
C5
Galion
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
9.9
C5
Galon D'amiral
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
83
C5
Gamin Du Gaultier
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Dessartre P.
13
C8
Ginkgo Thelois
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
4.9
C8
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
26
C5
Glorieux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
17
C8
Graphiste Dream
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
5.8
C5
Habit De Soiree
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
4.3
C5
Have A Love
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
63
C5
Headscott
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
3.9
C5
Hector Des Champs
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
16
C5
Hed
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
8.6
C5
Hipparis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
22
C5
Hoco Meslois
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
6.3
C5
Hold Up D'eri
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
79
C6
Iberica
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
5.4
C6
Ibiscus Man
Jockey : Larue R. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
5.5
C6
Icare Des Valois
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
26
C6
Idaho Springs
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
22
C6
Idefix De Centule
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
15
C6
Idylle Du Persil
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
72
C6
Ilaya
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimbaud C.
14
C6
Impact Player
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
113
C6
Imperiale De Bais
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
67
C6
Indigo De Fontaine
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.9
C6
Intello De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
33
C6
Intouchable
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
10
C6
Invictus Madrik
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
14
C6
Ipalio
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Vanberghen A.
34
C6
Isildur Paulois
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
139
C2
Jack Dry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
10
C2
Jacob Ludois
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
3.5
C2
Jad De Calix
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
20
C9
Jade De Daidou
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
13
C4
Jaguar Marancourt
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
48
C4
Jaguar Wit
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
45
C9
Jalousie De L'isle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
13
C9
Jane Aimee
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
14
C2
Japon Yamm
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Mirandel Ch.
24
C2
Jasmina Gede
Jockey : Maillard Jus. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
69
C7
Jazzman (Ger)
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.1
C4
Jazzy Perrine
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
3
C2
Jazzy Thourjan
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
7.4
C2
Je M'envole
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.9
C9
Jesta Buissonay
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
15
C9
Jil
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
118
C9
Jiletty Griff
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
28
C2
Jivry
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Le Bec J.e.
92
C9
Joconde De Colmine
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8.4
C9
Joie Totale
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
18
C2
Joiso Poker Pro
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
16
C2
Joker Du Hamel
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
41
C9
Jolystar Gede
Jockey : Pillon A. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
127
C4
Josh Power
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
56
C9
Journee Revee
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.4
C9
Joyce Begonia
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
88
C4
Joyner Sport
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
14
C4
Juliet Papa Bravo
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
8.2
C9
June
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.5
C4
Juninho Dry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.7
C2
Junior Berdiere
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
7.7
C4
Just For Lova
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
25
C9
Justicia Smart
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
7
C4
Justin Bold
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
20
C9
Juvenia Du Closet
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
19
C3
Kalika Du Ris
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
183
C3
Kalmia Quick
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3.4
C3
Kalypso Ice
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
31
C7
Kamehameha
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
6.4
C3
Kanaka De Busset
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
44
C3
Karmina
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
79
C3
Kassandra Wind
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
2
C3
Kateline De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
16
C3
Kelle Eau
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
96
C3
Khara Dry
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
12
C3
Kilucrue
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
44
C3
Kinnaird
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
55
C7
Kiss Atout
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
11
C3
Kiss Me Dompierre
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
49
C7
Knockonwood
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
5.3
C7
Kocktail Love
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
16
C7
Kompostel
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.8
C3
Kora De Blary
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
30
C3
Korona Deladou
Jockey : Letouze E. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
19
C3
Krissa De Morgane
Jockey : Larue R. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
59
C7
Kristal Josselyn
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
13
C1
La Guardia
Jockey : Roig Balaguer G. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
34
C1
Lady Louise Rocq
Jockey : Bordas J. •
Entraineur : Bordas J.
37
C1
Lariflette
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
50
C1
Lilydale
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois C.
9.5
C1
Linada Bella
Jockey : Delbecq C. •
Entraineur : Robert J.
56
C1
Listentothemusic
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
3.3
C1
Lopigna
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
1.6
C1
Lotta Love
Jockey : Partaix T. •
Entraineur : Partaix T.
47
C1
Lourga
Jockey : Blandin A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
18
C8
Racing Ribb
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Untersteiner J.
63
C8
Zante Laser
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
31
C8
Zorro Wind
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
3.6
C3
Al Barin (Ire)
Jockey : Sikorova Mme Den. •
Entraineur : J. Lopez
13
C2
Amadora
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : A. Imaz
3.1
C3
Baadirr (Gb)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : J. Lopez
16
C3
Bailen (Spa)
Jockey : Gelabert Bautista J. •
Entraineur : J. Lopez
10
C1
Bel Aristo
Jockey : Sarabia Rodriguez D. A. •
Entraineur : E. Leon
25
C2
Bloody Moon
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : A. Imaz
17
C2
Brizna (Ire)
Jockey : Sikorova Mme Den. •
Entraineur : J. Lopez
C3
Dabespir
Jockey : Perez Revuelta Mlle C. •
Entraineur : J. Jimenez
3.8
C1
Defined (Gb)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
5.3
C4
Dunya (Spa)
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
36
C3
Fiji Gold (Gb)
Jockey : Fernandez Mar. E. •
Entraineur : J. Jimenez
26
C4
Fuoco Greco (Spa)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : R. Costa
21
C2
Gangarra (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : R. Martin A.
25
C4
Helheim
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : C. Delcher
4.2
C4
Highdark Blue (Spa)
Jockey : Fernandez Mar. E. •
Entraineur : R. Martin A.
18
C1
Il Decamerone
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Anaya O.
2.9
C4
Impressionant (Usa)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : G. Rodriguez
4.3
C3
Jamila
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : M. Comas
15
C3
Katara (Spa)
Jockey : De Julian Alonso Nic. •
Entraineur : D. Farlete
4.3
C2
Labaska
Jockey : Gelabert Bautista J. •
Entraineur : I. Elarre
4
C2
Lunaflor (Ire)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
7.7
C2
Malandra (Gb)
Jockey : Perez Revuelta Mlle C. •
Entraineur : A. Imaz
17
C4
Mister Kool (Spa)
Jockey : Lucas Toron Mme Ale. •
Entraineur : R. Avial
8.2
C4
Nyala (Gb)
Jockey : De Julian Alonso Nic. •
Entraineur : R. Costa
6.5
C4
Paderno
Jockey : Sikorova Mme Den. •
Entraineur : M. Alvarez
5.6
C3
Peralta (Ire)
Jockey : Zambudio Perez Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Puente Simon E.
36
C1
Philau
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : P. Olave
3.1
C2
Rosso Antico
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : A. Imaz
8.3
C2
Saskatoon
Jockey : Fernandez Mar. E. •
Entraineur : A. Imaz
15
C2
Selah (Spa)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : M. Comas
23
C2
Taormina (Ire)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
9.8
C1
Theclimb
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : M. Alonso R.
15
C3
Tintin (Spa)
Jockey : Borrego Garcia Jl. •
Entraineur : A. Suñen
8.7
C1
Triton (Spa)
Jockey : Gelabert Bautista J. •
Entraineur : J. Horcajada
4.4
C4
Urraca (Spa)
Jockey : Borrego Garcia Jl. •
Entraineur : F. Liñan
7.4
C3
Vetona (Ire)
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : A. Carrasco
4.8
C8
Affaire Conclue
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
39
C5
American Daisy
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
4.7
C5
Angel Dust
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
7.6
C2
Anoline
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
9.2
C9
Aspen
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
7.8
C5
Astrologo (Spa)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
117
C4
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
3.9
C8
Balagan
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
15
C8
Beacon Towers
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
21
C7
Black Morning (Gb)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
7.9
C5
Black Panther
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
17
C9
Blue Stars
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
15
C7
Boy Davier
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
4.6
C7
Catalina
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.8
C8
Cervaro
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt L.
59
C7
Charlotte Tagada
Jockey : Mignonneau Mme Chl. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
7.6
C6
Charm Wrens
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
14
C5
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
15
C9
Chop Val
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
13
C6
Cole Chop
Jockey : Sias Gio. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
31
C6
Dandy Cool
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
6.7
C7
Darling Challenge
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
22
C3
Daromy
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
29
C1
De Quevedo
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
8.9
C5
Deliver Storm
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
25
C8
Detesnouvelles
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
63
C9
Don Falco
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
51
C3
Enmarie Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
7
C8
Estacity
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
29
C3
Everstar
Jockey : Boche Dam. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.4
C7
Fawkes
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
55
C6
Fullditch
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
34
C3
Ganass
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
7.3
C3
Goldena
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.1
C9
Goldino Bello
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
11
C7
Grace Of Cliffs
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
22
C4
Havoc
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fx.
4.3
C7
Hoolong
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
8.5
C2
Hoxton (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
8.7
C6
Hurricane Light
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Verplanken-Laberine Mme M.
32
C7
Iphitos (Gb)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
33
C9
Italo
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
22
C5
Izakaya
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
14
C9
J'acclame
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
12
C4
Johen
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7.7
C3
Kaleocreek
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
3.4
C2
Karelia
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C9
Karinas Dream
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Glanz W.
8.2
C4
King Sihtric (Ire)
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
47
C9
Larno
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
15
C8
Le Kakou
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
16
C5
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
28
C6
Lily Apple
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
14
C6
Lucky You
Jockey : Girel Ant. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
97
C8
Lux
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Bossert J.
64
C4
Magnentius
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
12
C5
Malecon
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
6.4
C9
Mama Imelda
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
9.3
C9
Max Verst
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
10
C5
Mehanydream
Jockey : Gungui Gio. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
13
C1
Miss Greeley
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
6.4
C5
Moana
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
27
C6
Moasa
Jockey : Bentahar Aym. •
Entraineur : Ghys S.
7.2
C2
Moon Rider
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
10
C6
Murrayfield
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
9.7
C9
My Black Lady
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
12
C5
My River
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
27
C6
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
18
C6
Night Candle
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
31
C8
Noble Amber
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.6
C7
Notre Histoire (Gb)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dauvergne G.
9.3
C4
Olympic Dream
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
7
C1
Patzesteve
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
24
C8
Pink Gold
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
5.5
C6
Poldina
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
23
C8
Press Officer
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
48
C1
Pretty Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C6
Prince Elzy (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
62
C6
Prince Los
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.4
C4
Quick Flash
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
10
C3
Ready King
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.6
C1
Rhebok
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
29
C2
Ridpour
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.8
C9
Rio D'octobre
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
7.3
C1
Rouge
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
1.8
C3
Rum Tum Tugger
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
16
C8
Saint Fiacre
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
3.9
C8
Samagace Du Vivien
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
57
C4
Scenariste
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
4.5
C7
Silver Schnok
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8.9
C9
Sleepy Suzy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
32
C4
Slon He (Gb)
Jockey : Gungui Gio. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
87
C5
Sorrenza
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Leroy J.
27
C7
Spatial Merit
Jockey : Boche Dam. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
16
C3
Star Pareille
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
37
C5
Talisson
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
13
C5
Third Apple
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
14
C8
Toutelusive
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
28
C2
True To Form (Usa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
2.3
C8
Turtle Chope
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
10
C1
Union Square (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
4.3
C6
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.1
C6
Victory Cat
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
5.5
C9
Villa Royale
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
21
C5
Wayne
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
12
C8
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
5.1
C3
Zittitutti (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
19
C3
Disco Des Taureaux
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
111
C8
Egerie Du Puy
Jockey : Gaudin A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
13
C8
Elfe Du Chatault
Jockey : Bovay A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
3.1
C3
Emeraude De Magny
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
149
C3
Falko De Nouville
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
25
C8
Familote
Jockey : Jay H. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
73
C3
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
62
C3
Fianarantsoa
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
51
C8
Figaro De Busset
Jockey : Lapray D. •
Entraineur : Presles G.
42
C3
Flash Money
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
3.6
C3
For Ever The Best
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
67
C8
Foryou Du Chatault
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8.9
C3
Fox Papa Tango
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
59
C3
Fox Trot Cerise
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
105
C7
Gaia D'urzy
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
11
C8
Galant De Celland
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
5
C3
Galion Des Thirons
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
2.4
C7
Gallia Du Linais
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
13
C3
Geisha Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
7.7
C3
Giant Mec
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
139
C3
Gold Speed
Jockey : Briand Thé. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
10
C7
Golf Petteviniere
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
20
C8
Gondor
Jockey : Thomas Mlle C. A. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
2.9
C3
Good Luck Tit
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
7.1
C8
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Clairet T. •
Entraineur : Verriere L.
16
C8
Guest Des Rioults
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
31
C1
Hall Top
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Perret R.f.
75
C1
Hampton America
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
3.4
C1
Hapax
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
5.8
C1
Haribelo De Nuit
Jockey : Danthu Ph. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
19
C7
Harry Montaval
Jockey : Cortial Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
54
C1
Haston Atout
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
13
C1
Hiant Du Val
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
4.9
C1
Histrio
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
17
C1
Ho My God One
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
69
C7
Hockey
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Denis L.g.
17
C1
Hold Majyc
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
75
C1
Hope Coglais
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
34
C7
Horizon Volsin
Jockey : Busset Mme S. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
6.5
C1
Hulk Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
5.7
C1
Hypercool Peneme
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
10
C2
Icare De La Basle
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
13
C2
Ideal D'urzy
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
6.3
C2
Ideal Western
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
35
C2
Idra Desbois
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
98
C7
Ilis Du Vallon
Jockey : Mathias-Maisonnette Mme Tam. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
11
C2
Imagious De Vandel
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
5.5
C7
Impact Du Caux
Jockey : Aguiar T. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
45
C2
Imperatif La Borie
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
27
C7
Imperial Key
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
2.6
C2
In Love De Vindecy
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
14
C2
Indice Des Brouets
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
81
C2
Instar
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
51
C2
Invar Highland
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
11
C2
Iogo Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
5.2
C2
Iolite Gede
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
21
C2
Ippon De Montceau
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
6.4
C7
Iron Man Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Ben. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
9.1
C2
Ironie Du Rabutin
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
136
C2
Iskilipipy Briaire
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere L.
78
C2
Istra Du Perche
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
11
C4
J'aime Ecu Pierji
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Nique R.
19
C4
Jabes
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
70
C5
Jackie Is Back
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
63
C4
Jackson Highland
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
34
C5
Jade Major
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Jamard D.
16
C5
Jaggera Bomb
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
5.2
C4
Jalinko Paco
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
10
C5
Jamoure Depe
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.2
C5
Jarny De Bertrange
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
31
C5
Jaylee Romo
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Valette Mme J.
81
C4
Jazz Des Bordes
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Broust L.
123
C4
Je Reve De Toi
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy F.
2.7
C5
Jedha
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
3.6
C5
Jelly Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
23
C5
Jessie Rital
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
62
C7
Jingle Des Brouets
Jockey : Pothier Mme Gab. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
93
C5
Jipsy Royale
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
23
C5
Jirardiere Merite
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
24
C5
Jismie Griff
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
31
C4
Jo De L'etang
Jockey : Marasco D. •
Entraineur : Marasco D.
123
C4
Jobalasko Bleu
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
27
C4
Joker Fromentro
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
21
C4
Joker Star
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Broust L.
28
C5
Jolirose Grangeois
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
7.8
C4
Jomizio
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
11
C5
Jordana Du Fer
Jockey : Raffestin G. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
97
C4
Jordanito
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Clairet B.
30
C4
Joyeux D'ouxy
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
15
C7
Judy Blue Eyes
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
7.3
C5
June De L'orgue
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Gaudin J.m.
24
C4
Just Benoit
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
23
C4
Just The Green
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
14
C4
Justify My Love
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
5
C6
Karl De Boijaret
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
106
C6
Karlissime Atout
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Giraud A.p.
12
C6
Karlito Scott
Jockey : Merle O. •
Entraineur : Merle O.
19
C6
Kasch Mill
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.4
C6
Keep Trusting
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
54
C6
Keiko Du Chalet
Jockey : Haon Dav. A. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
22
C6
Kenji Du Pic
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
14
C6
King De Bassiere
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
28
C6
King Of L'aumance
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Giraud A.p.
4.6
C6
Klimt Merite
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
15
C6
Koko Pierji
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
33
C6
Kronos De Busset
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
9.5
C6
Kylio De Bertrange
Jockey : Raffestin G. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
20
C4
Beau Gaillard
Jockey : Veldman Jim •
Entraineur : Nathalie De Vreede
106
C6
Danse D'amour
Jockey : Lenders M. •
Entraineur : Mike Lenders
10
C6
Elton Kronos
Jockey : Bakker A. •
Entraineur : Danny Brouwer
19
C4
Espresso Doppio
Jockey : Jongejans N. •
Entraineur : Henk Hamming
72
C4
Gabin Griff
Jockey : Pennekamp Mme D. •
Entraineur : Denise Pennekamp
72
C4
Ginger Du Chef
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
18
C4
Harmonie Du Nord
Jockey : De Vries L. •
Entraineur : Rosalie Janssen
7.7
C4
Helice Du Parc
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Carine De Soete
25
C4
Hell Cat
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
9.6
C4
Hellio D'irai
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Carine De Soete
10
C4
Hugh De Touchyvon
Jockey : Minnema D. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
106
C4
Ile De Narmont
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
32
C4
In The Wind
Jockey : Crebas Baa. J. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
43
C4
Jaggers
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
3.2
C4
Jazz De Viette
Jockey : Wester M. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
15
C4
Jerry Loves Ginger
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
3.4
C6
Lagerfeld Mo
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2.6
C6
Malou Swagerman
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
71
C6
Miss Wizz
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
18
C6
Mister Well
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Danny Brouwer
20
C5
Nadia C Boko
Jockey : Langeweg Jr H. W. •
Entraineur : Langeweg Jr. H.
4.5
C5
Nakamura
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
19
C5
Nance Bb
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
29
C5
Nanmara Supreme
Jockey : Wortel P. •
Entraineur : Peter Wortel
118
C5
Nervolo
Jockey : Wildhagen Chi. •
Entraineur : Chiel Wildhagen
76
C5
Niagara River
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Danny Brouwer
3.7
C5
Nicole Baldwin
Jockey : Jongejans N. •
Entraineur : Henk Hamming
124
C6
Nightrain Boko
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
1.8
C5
Nikki Hazelaar
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
63
C5
Nirvana Fashion
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
2.7
C5
Noa Transs R
Jockey : Dekker Jon. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
20
C5
Noillusion
Jockey : Aalbers Mme C. •
Entraineur : Caroline Aalbers
34
C5
Normaal
Jockey : De Haan P. •
Entraineur : Patrick De Haan
8.9
C5
Azazat (Ire)
Jockey : Hayes C. D. •
Entraineur : D K Weld
6.7
C5
Be Happy (Ire)
Jockey : Lee W.j. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
28
C5
Bluestocking (Gb)
Jockey : Keane C. •
Entraineur : R M Beckett
7.5
C5
Comhra (Ire)
Jockey : Cleary R. P. •
Entraineur : J S Bolger
34
C5
Library (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan G. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
23
C5
Lumiere Rock (Ire)
Jockey : Mcmonagle D. B. •
Entraineur : J P O'brien
13
C5
Savethelastdance (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
1.9
C5
Warm Heart (Ire)
Jockey : Heffernan Ja. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
4.9
C4
I Love Rock
Jockey : Bouchez M. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
32
C4
Ideal De Fourcade
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
5.3
C4
Ideal Du Hocquet
Jockey : Barrois X. •
Entraineur : Barrois X.
37
C4
Idealou
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
8.5
C4
Infini Du Try
Jockey : Lefevre Dav. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
16
C4
Intact Pont Royal
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
16
C4
Ireland Team
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
12
C4
Iroko Du Nord
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
4.8
C4
Isaric
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
20
C4
Ivo Sived
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Devis R.
14
C4
Izarof De Guez
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.4
J'ai déjà un compte.