Les partants PMU du 23/03/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 18:00
C8
Ahmed Pride
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
34
C8
Aigle Teen
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
38
C4
Always Welcome
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
3.9
C8
American Lily
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
19
C2
Amoureuse
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
22
C6
Argylepinkdiamond
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
15
C2
Bahia Blanca
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
7.1
C6
Balsamand (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
24
C3
Barbate (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
7.3
C7
Barrameda
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
8.2
C7
Bolt Of Thunder (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
4
C6
Bozzo
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.4
C1
Breath Of Fire
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
12
C3
Broadfield (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.7
C2
Chester Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
9.8
C5
Coup Gagnant
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
40
C2
Cuncerta
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.9
C7
Deau Coeur
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
22
C8
Dream Word
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
7.2
C6
Dschingis Fear
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) D.
64
C3
Ellerton
Jockey : Moutard Jer. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
31
C2
Enmarie Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
28
C5
Esperance (Ire)
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
8.9
C6
Eternel
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
27
C5
Exuma
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.7
C4
Fasol (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.7
C6
Flexibility
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
19
C2
Gotta Skedaddle (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
10
C2
Grand Son Of Calyx (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
13
C5
Hazelle
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
23
C8
Inca Man
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
3.1
C2
Irtych
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
50
C4
Jacksun
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
24
C7
Jiepies Melody
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
24
C1
Joey Up
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
18
C6
Kaja
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.9
C1
Karakorum
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
29
C7
Kendoha
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
61
C5
Kharanovka
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
8.5
C5
Kitty
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
17
C6
L'imprevue
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
14
C7
La Swiss
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
62
C6
Ladies Law
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
23
C5
Lady Glenham (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
52
C3
Le Cacoin
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
24
C3
Le Treport
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
10
C1
Lepti Prinsadi
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.1
C1
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
46
C3
Lib Apache
Jockey : Boche Dam. •
Entraineur : Le Lay C.
60
C2
Lord Miesque
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
28
C4
Luisa Casati (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Ward Td.
49
C7
Melle Eva (Gb)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
47
C4
Melo Melo (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.7
C3
Merci Elie
Jockey : Bentahar Aym. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
34
C7
Molly Weasley (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
7.2
C1
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C1
Morisot
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
20
C3
Mr Bachir
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
24
C6
Murciano
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Le Roch N.
9.3
C3
My Harley
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
58
C6
My Universe
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
4.7
C2
Myconian (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
4.8
C1
Mykiss
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
11
C1
Naishan (Gb)
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
14
C3
New Whipper
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
71
C4
Or Gris
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
13
C1
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
20
C7
Portrero
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
2.6
C4
Pride Of America
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
7.9
C8
Puff Dakota
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
7.6
C3
Ragnarok
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
22
C5
Ronea (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.4
C8
Ruudje
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
14
C1
Sadanori (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
31
C8
Sadarak
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
11
C7
Saggezza
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Dolle P.
13
C5
Sea Breaker (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
14
C8
Seeking Revenge
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
84
C1
Shamsabad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
10
C3
Silver Crack
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.9
C1
Sir George
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
20
C5
Siren
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
11
C1
Srifanelogreen
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
5.9
C2
Star From The East
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
14
C4
Stronger Together (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
25
C2
The Fixer (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.5
C4
The Good Man
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.6
C5
Timetoshine
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
28
C8
Tytan
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.5
C8
Vertismann
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
10
C8
Viesna
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.8
C6
Vivernus
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
6.7
C7
We Can Do It
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
11
C1
Woot City
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
12
C3
Wukhann
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
31
C2
Yana Chope
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) G.
29
C3
Abadie (Gb)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Floryn Angelo
3.4
C1
Aberfoyle (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke Ch
1.9
C2
Baron Mayson (Ger)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Gratz Fabienne
7.3
C4
Bear's Paw (Ger)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
34
C4
Biella
Jockey : Frankenne Ma •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
35
C1
Bode (Gb)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meul
3.2
C3
Cap Rocat
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn Angelo
13
C2
Cloud Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
3.4
C1
Deauville King
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
17
C1
Desert Storm (Bel)
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den T
7.9
C2
Ding Dong (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme T. •
Entraineur : Giesgen Laura
9.4
C4
Faulkwood (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M
25
C2
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Gast Marie Am •
Entraineur : Goritz Jochen
20
C4
Joy Bay
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme T. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Peter
25
C2
Kind Of Magic
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Callebaut Deborah
35
C4
Manzano
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Floryn Angelo
8
C1
Marcia's Return (Bel)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght Niel
C1
Masken
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
7.1
C3
Munazan
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Keppens Jan
19
C3
Pearl Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Weber Rob. •
Entraineur : Lenaers Christel
17
C1
Pony Chocoloney
Jockey : Vermeersch •
Entraineur : Meijer Geerdina
24
C4
Potioka
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Derycke Stijn
2.5
C2
Robert (Spa)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Verschueren
10
C3
Royal Diplomat (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Verberkt Peter
3.2
C3
Royal Emerther (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
2.8
C4
Sacher (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Michal •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
6.7
C4
Saracen Star (Gb)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Delobelle Sofi
13
C4
Shining Pro (Ger)
Jockey : Weber Rob. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
4.5
C3
Sneaky (Gb)
Jockey : Byrne Sean •
Entraineur : Verstrepen J.
24
C2
Some Nights
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
6.6
C2
Spanish Time (Gb)
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn Angelo
22
C4
Sweet City
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
55
C4
Texas Bright Moon (Bel)
Jockey : Vermeersch •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C
14
C2
Ventura Vision
Jockey : Weber Rob. •
Entraineur : Snijders Gijs
3.6
C2
Delta De La Vallee
Jockey : Desoubeaux T. •
Entraineur : Ternisien A.
121
C2
Diva Grange L'abbe
Jockey : Blondeau Seb. Pas. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
6.4
C2
El Amor De Ka
Jockey : Prats Escandell Ant. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
47
C2
Elcapo
Jockey : Larue D. O. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
6.6
C2
Elie Du Prieure
Jockey : Lenault F. •
Entraineur : Salzet S.
84
C2
Ello Fossavie
Jockey : Marolleau C. •
Entraineur : Marolleau C.
53
C2
Emilio Star
Jockey : Acina D. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
90
C2
Envie De Fleur
Jockey : Grelin Mme Vér. •
Entraineur : Pacary A.
49
C7
Epson Du Vivier
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
17
C7
Exaudio Vici
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
9.1
C7
Falkir Buizarderie
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
7.9
C2
Fee Des Gossets
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
22
C2
Firefox Du Klau
Jockey : Vallette Tom •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
3.4
C7
Flynn Herold
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
80
C2
Four Roses
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Bazin D.
7.7
C2
Fredo Dairpet
Jockey : Robin F. •
Entraineur : Robin F.
10
C2
Frimeur Du Start
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
29
C2
Frou Frou
Jockey : Favris Gab. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
9.5
C2
Galopin De Marthe
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
14
C7
Gaston Cabs
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
11
C7
General
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
20
C2
Ginger Love
Jockey : Desmet Y. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
113
C7
Go For Bellay
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
8.2
C7
Haragonais
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
2.2
C7
Hate You Beylev
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Ternisien Ph.
60
C7
His Dream De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
12
C7
Historien De Larre
Jockey : Jehanne W. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
15
C8
I Love Beco
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
9.6
C8
Ice Tea
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
119
C8
Ideal De Jean
Jockey : Mesnil C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
53
C8
Ikelios
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
141
C8
Image D'herfraie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
11
C8
Imhotep Fromentro
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
6
C8
Impartial
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
12
C8
In Love Du Choquel
Jockey : Bridault N. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
166
C8
Indian Mystic
Jockey : Raimbeaux N. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
163
C8
Ines Fligny
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
71
C8
Initiale Lila
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
17
C8
Intact Du Tertre
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
31
C8
Intrepide Desgui
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Brehard Ch.
127
C8
Iraty D'heripre
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
2.7
C8
Istania De Viette
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Norberg Mlle M.
7.2
C8
It's My Dream
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
20
C8
Ivanof
Jockey : Pereira A. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
168
C8
Ivon De La Monerie
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Delenclos F.
35
C4
J'aime Baraka
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
93
C5
J'envisage Dubrio
Jockey : Blandin A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
4.1
C5
Jackson Touch
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Koubiche L.
5.7
C5
Jacquard Madrik
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
137
C5
Jaguar De Chenou
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
9.1
C4
Jalenza Du Bocage
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5.7
C4
Janick Du Vivier
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
2.7
C4
Janna Jayf
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
5.5
C4
Jasmine De L'avre
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Binet N.
122
C3
Jason Wild
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
9.7
C3
Jasperino
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Delamarre P.
101
C3
Javari Du Chatelet
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
17
C3
Jazz Passion
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Perrin A.
60
C5
Jazzman Syga
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.2
C5
Je Reve De Toi
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
114
C4
Jellissima Du Mont
Jockey : Monaco M. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
37
C4
Jeny Des Malberaux
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
10
C5
Jerry De L'erdre
Jockey : Chalon Ch. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
5.4
C3
Jet Besp
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
10
C5
Jethan De Mongochy
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
25
C5
Jeu De Mots
Jockey : Le Bec Enz. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
115
C5
Jewel Du Nord
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
21
C3
Jif Eclair
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Moreau M.
79
C3
Jihere Du Poret
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
5.1
C3
Jiotto
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
11
C3
Jivago De La Cour
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Souchet G.
73
C3
Joccador De Lastel
Jockey : Jehanne W. •
Entraineur : Breton R.
107
C5
Jogger Kily
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
33
C3
Joker D'arbaz
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny T.
21
C3
Joker De Froulay
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
1.9
C4
Jolie Du Cebe
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
12
C5
Jonygo
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
73
C5
Joy Easter
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
14
C4
Joyce De La Cour
Jockey : Gaborit L. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
57
C4
Joyce Des Oliviers
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
50
C4
Julie De L'aunay
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
77
C5
Juninio Fleury
Jockey : Hebert V. •
Entraineur : Hebert V.
66
C4
Junon De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C4
Justice Secrete
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelodet A.
10
C6
Kalifa Mesloise
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
7.8
C6
Kaline De Change
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3
C6
Kalinea
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
49
C6
Kalmia Quick
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.6
C6
Kara D'or
Jockey : Dupuis M. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
14
C6
Karlota De La Fye
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
25
C6
Kassiopee Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
56
C1
Kayak Prior
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
35
C1
Kenavo De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
48
C1
Kenobi D'herfraie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
5.3
C6
Kentucky Beauty
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
44
C1
Kfir Del Phedo
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
24
C1
Khalif Del Phedo
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
39
C6
Kilia Petteviniere
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
28
C1
Kill And Kiss
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
6.3
C6
Kimie Castelets
Jockey : Gaborit L. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
52
C6
Kinjal De Bellande
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
6
C1
Klassico Beaufour
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc F.
12
C1
Knokke De Houelle
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.4
C1
Kobalt Du Vallon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
2.1
C1
Kosto Du Banou
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
42
C6
Kosy D'eronville
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
6.4
C1
Kurtis Soledad
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Henard A.
20
C5
Acatana
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
29
C3
Afterglow
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kaiser M.
40
C4
Allurre
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
3.4
C4
Almanarah
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
6.7
C2
Amandero
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.4
C1
Anna Caribea
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
4.4
C4
Ante Post
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
3
C4
Azadore
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
48
C2
Azazel
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
8.7
C1
Boltes Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
3.3
C1
Carmen Sandiego
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vasutek-Zinck Mme N.
39
C5
Dahlie (Ger)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
32
C5
Doctor Chopper
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
44
C3
El Roy
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
11
C2
Embajadores (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Juteau Mme I.
3.4
C2
Evagro
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sanglard A.
8.9
C2
Frenchy
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
12
C5
Hamsiyann (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.5
C4
Happy Harry
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
8.5
C1
Harald
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
8.8
C2
La Valetta (Ger)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
13
C3
Ladybug (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Domminger Mlle D.
6.6
C3
Lejendario
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6
C1
Lidisbarn
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
7.6
C4
Living Nelson (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.7
C6
Lord Of The Alps (Ire)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fx.
12
C6
Magnentius
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
4.8
C3
Make Gold
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Juteau Mme I.
5.5
C6
Marcan
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
4
C2
Marguns
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Augustin F.
30
C1
Maria Charme (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
19
C2
My River
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
37
C6
North Hunter (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.5
C2
Papa Winner
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
9.3
C3
Poet's Black
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
10
C1
Pretty Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
11
C3
Queen Clemence (Ire)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
16
C1
Queen Regine
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
30
C2
Quinello (Ger)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
8.7
C3
Real Wild Child (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
3.1
C7
Roi Mercure
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.3
C5
Sacred Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.7
C5
Salsa Du Demon
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
10
C7
See The Light
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
3.1
C3
Senepark
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
12
C7
Shehna
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
3.8
C7
Super Star
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
15
C1
Supreme
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
4.5
C4
Tafser
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
12
C5
To Ten Meters
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
7.5
C4
Totally Gold (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
12
C3
Victor Lazzlo (Usa)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
50
C6
Wematch
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5.1
C6
Zarica
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
5.9
C7
Zilrak
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
8.6
C3
Anis Rower
Jockey : Heinzig T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
27
C1
Bela Bartok
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
10
C2
Bellas Bijou
Jockey : Follmer Ger. •
Entraineur : Bernd Warnke
13
C2
Bonanomi Cg
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
1.8
C3
Brandy Simoni
Jockey : Darling Mme D. •
Entraineur : Darling Mme D.
27
C4
Dalton Du Demon
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Lesley Renner
5.5
C1
Delta
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
6.7
C3
Don Timoko
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Bernd Warnke
21
C1
El Pacco
Jockey : Wewering H. •
Entraineur : Wewering H.
11
C1
Final Destination
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Daniela Von Dabrowski
14
C4
Galia De Viette
Jockey : Veit F. •
Entraineur : Veit F.
18
C2
Gemoglobin
Jockey : Krismann M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
3.9
C3
Gentle Du Noyer
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
2.6
C3
Global Commission
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Claudia Eilenberger
1.7
C4
Gouritch
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
2.8
C1
Halma Venus
Jockey : Heinzig T. •
Entraineur : Bianca Meyer
51
C2
Hamster De L'inam
Jockey : Skoruppa Mme N. •
Entraineur : Muller-Terbille D.
16
C4
Hippie Du Toulay
Jockey : Honemann M. •
Entraineur : Muller-Terbille D.
8
C1
Hobelo Darche
Jockey : Veit F. •
Entraineur : Veit F.
24
C4
Idalo D'auvillier
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
2.3
C4
Ira D'elems
Jockey : Prange W. •
Entraineur : Zwiener M.
28
C1
Kalou
Jockey : Skoruppa Tho. •
Entraineur : Carola Reckzeh
27
C3
Klaus Hazelaar
Jockey : Kelm A. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
11
C1
Let's Go Crazy
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Michael Schreiber
60
C3
Levana Ra
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Jost-Schick Mme A.
28
C2
Maharana C.g.
Jockey : Hamann M. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
8.8
C2
Marcel P.
Jockey : Veit F. •
Entraineur : Veit F.
20
C1
Meghan Boko
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
1.4
C2
Spy Lord
Jockey : Grundhofer Jan. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
12
J'ai déjà un compte.