Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/03/2023

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Sagaro Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Lieutenant 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Queue Du Renard 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Goursaule 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Puiseux-En-France 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 15 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Mareil-En-France Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 16 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix Buckskin 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 11:05 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 76 Handicap 11:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 64 Handicap 12:05 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Mr 66 Handicap 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Tabgold Score6 And Score10 Mr 86 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Call Now! Or Play Online. Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 69 13:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Fm 68 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 73 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Roquepine 11:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Fuschia 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 7 - 5 - 14
    C3
    Prix Kamok 12:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 15 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Rfm 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Lisieux 14:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix D'astorg 14:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 16
    C7
    Grand Prix Bordeaux Metropole 15:17 • Trot monté • 1 - 15 - 14 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Grand Prix Des Trotteurs - Dynavena Pick 5 15:53 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 11 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Le Cafe Du Stade-Maromme 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Le Bar Du Centre Bosc Le Hard 17:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 7 - 13 - 16
    C3
    Prix Le Longchamp-Montville 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 15 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Le Vincennes-Le Petit Quevilly 18:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Le Bar De La Mairie Bonsecours 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Le Tabac Du Centre Le Petit Quevill 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Press'papier Caudebec En Caux 19:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Le P'tit Tranquil Cleon 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 16
  • Réunion 5 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 17:36
  • C1
    Prix Ampla Mede Sm 18:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Horsy Dream 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Hocker Berry 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Hanna Des Molles 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Koctel Du Dain 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Idao De Tillard 20:24 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Cocco Bfc 20:48 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Juliet Papa Bravo 21:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Brunilda 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Brutus 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Perssonet 16:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Birnola 17:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bastian 22:48 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bow 23:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix Buen Paso 18:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix A Otro Nivel 18:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Arboladura 19:23 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Buthan 19:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Burcap 20:17 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Brunilda 20:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Brutus 21:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Benchi 21:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Art Avanti 22:16 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Bastian 22:48 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Bow 23:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Briscar 23:52 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Blanquito 00:26 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Boriall 01:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AGEN – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Croucracq 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Dax 14:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 14
    C4
    Prix Rene Brocard 15:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jacques Serra 15:30 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Diasos 16:00 • Cross-country • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Palestel 16:30 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-TAUNTON – 14:10
  • C1
    William Hill Cheltenham Epic Odds Junior 'national Hunt' Hur 14:40 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Williamhill Champion Hurdle Top Price Guarantee Handicap Hur 15:15 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Williamhill Champion Chase Top Price Guarantee Maiden Hurdle 15:50 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Williamhill Stayers Hurdle Top Price Guarantee Handicap Chas 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Williamhill Gold Cup Top Price Guarantee Handicap Hurdle 17:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Williamhill Cheltenham Extra Places Every Day Handicap Chase 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    William Hill Daily Cheltenham Offers Handicap Hurdle 18:05 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix E3 Bonus - Agria Djurforsakring - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Montélopp 20:14 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Handicap 22:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance 23:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez