100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/02/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Bracieux Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 5 - 9 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Machecoul 14:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Macon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Falot 15:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Lamballe Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 16 - 12 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Carhaix 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Frejus 17:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Challans Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Glycines 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Jacinthes 12:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Porquerolles 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Werner Baltromei 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Bormes-Les-Mimosas 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Pescaire 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Prix Sainte-Marguerite 15:17 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Saint-Honorat 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Terre De Sel 16:27 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Paludiers 17:02 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Statice 17:37 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Fleur D'ajonc 18:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Fleur De Sel 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix De L'obione 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Marais Salants 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Des Oeillets 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-KUURNE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Grote Winterprijs 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 3
    C2
    Prix Gemeente Kuurne -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Letrot.com 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Ladbrokes 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jean Pierre Lesage 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Salons Ten Boogaerde, Kortemark - Amateurs 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Van Brussel -Online 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Catering Verkindere 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Vicentico 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Uslado 16:46 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ventisco 17:11 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Royal Champion 17:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Va Rapido 22:47 • Plat • 11 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Vacheron 18:28 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pradilla 18:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Villa Rosa 19:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Valor Futuro 19:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Vamos Gauchita 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Vicentico 20:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Vaidisova 21:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Viento Fuerte 21:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Valente Puro 22:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Va Rapido 22:47 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Ventajero 23:19 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Vespasiana 23:52 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Via Romana 00:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Ventebeo 01:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NANTES – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Beausejour Ii 12:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Potin D'amour 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Paleo 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Eleazar 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Florestan 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sabi Pas 15:30 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Special Weights 12:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pick 6 Carryover On Derby Day Classified Stakes 12:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bet With Tab Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play.tabonline.co.za Mr 90 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cape Derby On Saturday 25Th February Middle Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix #destinationcaperacing Classified Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 80 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-CARLISLE – 13:45
  • C1
    Pelissier Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:15 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Brown Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:45 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Campbell Handicap Chase 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Visit Irish Sales With Itm Handicap Hurdle 15:45 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Andrew Fairley Retirement Handicap Chase 16:15 • Steeple-chase • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Williams Handicap Hurdle 16:50 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Cambridge Handicap Hurdle 17:25 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix B-Tranarlopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix K30-Lopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 20:25
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:24 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:53 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:26 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 23:56 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez