100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 31/05/2024

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 17:53
  • C1
    Prix Kissa Pick 5 18:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Victor Cavey - Etrier 5 Ans Q3 18:58 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Clairefontaine 19:33 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Pythia Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Lavater - Etrier 4 Ans Q3 21:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Billets Discount (Prix Klotho) 21:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 14
    C7
    Prix Tropiques Fm (Prix Abundantia) 21:59 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Trace Tv (Prix Sappho) 22:24 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:55
  • C1
    Criterium Des 4 Ans 11:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Muguet 11:59 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Finale Iena Silver Cup "printemps 2024" 12:31 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • NANCY – 11:13
  • C1
    Prix De La Place St-Epvre 11:43 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Place Carriere 12:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 15
    C3
    Prix Ste Des Courses De Montier En Der 12:47 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Laxou 13:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Points Pmu De Lorraine 13:50 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Mirabelles De Lorraine 14:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Georges Gironde 14:53 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix Paris-Turf 15:26 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Neuf Fontaines 13:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 14 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Divette 13:35 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'ailette 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix D'amelie 14:37 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Bethisy Saint-Martin 15:10 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Francieres 15:43 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Clairiere De L'armistice 16:27 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Just En Chaussee Pick 5 17:03 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Margny-Les-Compiegne 17:48 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix De Chavagnac 16:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Cornillon 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jules Morgan 17:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De L'isle-Sur-La-Sorgue 18:05 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Clinton 18:40 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix D'ensues 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Henri Rossi 19:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Gerard Samoun 20:38 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GB-EPSOM – 14:30
  • C1
    Betfred British Ebf Woodcote Stakes (Conditions Race) (Gbb R 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Trustatrader Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Holland Cooper Coronation Cup (Group 1) (British Champions S 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Betfred Nifty 50 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betfred Oaks (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Series) 17:30 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 10 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Aston Martin Surrey Stakes (Listed) 18:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Molson Coors Handicap 18:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Quo Vadis 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Cazaubon 19:00 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Zonza 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 15 - 9 - 16
    C4
    Prix De La Marquise 20:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 14 - 15 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Haute G 20:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 12 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix Joseph Ruffato 21:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'aude 21:40 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 14 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Gers 22:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-WAGGA – 03:49
  • C1
    Prix Bush & Campbell Accountants The Lamont Classic - 2Yo Ha 04:19 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Advanced Communications Riverina Maiden Plate 04:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Alan Harris Mcdonald Country Boosted 3Yo&up Maiden Plat 05:29 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix George Carroll Kitchen & Joinery Maiden Handicap 06:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Macarthur Real Estate Country Boosted Benchmark 58 Hand 06:39 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mtc Ceo Charity Walk For Mhf June 14-16 Benchmark 82 Ha 07:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fsd Electrics Benchmark 58 Handicap- Heat Of The Wagga 07:54 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Riverina Signmakers Class 2 Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PORT AUGUSTA – 04:35
  • C1
    Prix Sca Maiden Plate 05:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spencer Gulf Coaches Maiden Plate 05:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rossigns & Multi Print Benchmark 62 Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Travellers Rest Hotel Class Two Handicap 06:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Leon & Pam Macdonald Thanks For The Winners Rating 0 - 07:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Northeast Port Augusta Benchmark 56 Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers Rating 0 - 52 Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Chris Newman Electrics 3Yo Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Core Protective Group Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hertz 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Designer Coolrooms Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Rosemont Stud - Travis Harrison Apprentice Cup 11:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbroke It! Mile Series Final 11:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Peter & Lavella Darose Tj Harrison Plate 12:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Thank You Geoff Whiffin Bm58 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 05:41
  • C1
    Prix Sunshine Coast Flooring Xtra Benchmark 58 Handicap 06:11 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Coast Life Homes Fillies And Mares Benchmark 65 Handica 06:46 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Beko Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 07:23 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Qebs Qtis Three-Year-Old Benchmark 62 Handicap 08:03 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Opposite Lock Caloundra Benchmark 58 Handicap 08:43 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fta Maiden Plate 09:22 • Plat • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Aitc Benchmark 58 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sunshine Mitre 10 Class 1 Plate 10:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • JPN-FUNABASHI – 07:10
  • C1
    Race 1 07:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 08:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 08:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 09:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 09:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 10:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 10:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 12:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 12:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 13:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing Today Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.soccer6.co.za Mr 80 Handicap 13:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Middle Stakes 14:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Conditions Plate 14:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lady's Slipper Stakes 15:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 66 Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 7 June Mr 78 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-TINGSRYD – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Lantmannen Maskin Ab 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Valtra Traktor 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gripen Wheels Ab 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fendt Traktor 19:37 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lantmannen Sverige 19:59 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Borox Ab 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Moheda 20:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maskin Och Mekan I Vaxjo Ab - Spartrappa 21:16 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alwex - P21 21:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp - Spartrappa 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:04 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 19:26 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 19:48 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:41 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rolf Sundlings Minneslopp - Dubbelcupen, Forsok 3 I Mee 21:03 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Haras Dadinco 18:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Haras Alicahue 18:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Haras Porta Pia 18:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Haras Dona Icha 19:17 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Haras Mocito Guapo 19:42 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Haras San Ignacio 20:07 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Haras Santa Loreto 20:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Haras Santa Olga 21:02 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Haras Paso Nevado 21:26 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Haras Carioca 21:56 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. 22:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Haras Lizzie 22:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. 23:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Haras Matriarca 23:53 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Haras Taomina 00:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Haras Jockey 00:53 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Haras Matancilla 01:23 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Haras Convento Viejo 01:53 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Haras Don Alberto 02:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Haras Santa Sara 02:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Haras San Patricio 03:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-THE MEADOWS – 22:40
  • C1
    Prix Pa Stallion Series - 1St Division 23:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Pa Stallion Series - 2Nd Division 23:31 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cd Claim 3Yo&up 23:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Super Bowl Pennsylvania Sire Stake 00:13 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 00:34 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:16 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:37 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:58 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez