100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/04/2024

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:19
  • C1
    Prix Hemine - Etrier 3 Ans Q3 12:49 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Chelles 13:23 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Gai Brillant - Etrier 3 Ans Q4 13:58 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Wissembourg 14:33 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Henri Levesque Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Faulquemont 15:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Robert Auvray Pick 5 16:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Chateau-Gaillard 17:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C9
    Prix De La Lorraine Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 16 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:05
  • C1
    Premi Ana (Premium) 10:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Premi Havana Volo (Premium) 11:09 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 15 - 16 - 4
    C3
    Premi Rubiales (Premium) 11:43 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Premi Presidencia Del Consell De Mallorca (Premium) 12:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Premi Andrea 12:43 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Jineta 13:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Inca 13:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • TARBES – 10:32
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Pierre Urruty 10:52 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Kriss Ii - Wathba Stallions Cup 11:27 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Ds Salon Mont-De-Marsan - Prix La Teste De Buch 11:59 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jean-Guy Larrieu 12:31 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix Val D'adour - Wathba Stallions Cup 13:06 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Entree De Jeu 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'adour 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Lardenne 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix De La Plaine Des Sablons 15:35 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 13 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix Techstar Fontainebleau (Prix De La Chapelle-La-Reine) 16:15 • Plat • 16 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Des Pins 16:50 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Hetres 17:37 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Cour Des Adieux 18:12 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix De La Foret Des Trois Pignons 18:44 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Baron De La Rochettte - Handicap Challenge 19:16 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Sentiers Denecourt 19:48 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:58
  • C1
    Prix Ice Solutions 18:28 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Equidia 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Apollonia 19:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Finale Boko Champions Challenge 20:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Brandweer Oldeberkoop 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Lions Epe Trophy 20:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Heideruiters Trophy 21:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Wolvega International Yearling Sale 21:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GB-AINTREE – 13:50
  • C1
    William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (Gbb Race) 14:20 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 14:55 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    William Hill Handicap Chase (Registered As The Freebooter Ha 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Jrl Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:05 • Haies • 12 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (Gbb 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 11 - 6 - 13 - 34
    C6
    My Pension Expert Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Gbb Race 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Weatherbys Nhstallions.co.uk Standard Open Nh Flat Race (Gra 18:35 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Printemps 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Henri Matisse 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jean De La Fontaine 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Jules Verne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Paul Claudel 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Jean Racine (Gr A) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jean Racine (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Morilles 22:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Guy Passet 14:30 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Pivoines 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Printemps - Prix Adepape-Var 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jean Barletta 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix F.f.s.s. 16:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Janine Fontaine-Barletta 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:15
  • C1
    Prix Martaline (Prix Bonnet-Desroches Chauffage Climatisatio 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic 04:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championships Final 04:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial (Prix Philibert Charpentes) 16:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Arrowfield 3Yo Sprint 06:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Star Australian Oaks 06:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Al Capone (Prix Lambert Maconnerie) 17:40 • Cross-country • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Queen Elizabeth Stakes 07:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf 08:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes 09:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-BENDIGO – 03:35
  • C1
    Prix Carlton Draught Bm78 Handicap 04:05 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Apiam Animal Health Vobis Gold Rush 04:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Smartloans Bendigo Bm70 Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Immix, Metal Recycled Right Bm70 Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Balgownie Estate Bendigo 3Yo Handicap 06:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Off The Track Bm84 Handicap 06:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Catanach?s Jewellers Bendigo Gold Bracelet 07:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rsn 945Am Bendigo Guineas 08:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bet365 Golden Mile 08:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Filkel Bm84 Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SG-KRANJI – 06:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 10:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 11:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:39
  • C1
    Prix Quayclean Plate 06:09 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:44 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marjorie Charleson Classic 07:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 08:02 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Pepsi Max Handicap 08:39 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Singapore Pools Trophy 2024 09:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes W.a.t.c. Derby 09:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Strangelove Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Cool Ridge Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 06:26
  • C1
    Prix Goldfields Stockfeed Maiden 06:56 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Living Turf Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Witten?s Irrigation & Design Maiden 08:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Coolgardie Rodeo 16Th-18Th August 2024 Handicap 08:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Madjec Construction Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Goldfields Pest Control Handicap 10:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 10:49 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Kenilworth Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile P 12:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cape Racing Sales Class 5 12:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cape Turf Club Syndicates Middle Stakes 13:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix L'ormarins Racing Syndicate Maiden Plate 13:53 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Perfectly Placed Class 4 14:28 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Taking The Reins Class 3 15:03 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Turf Club Cape C Stakes 15:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Country Championship Class 4 16:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Racecape Powered By Hollywoodbets Class 4 16:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Class 4 17:23 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 10:30
  • C1
    First Choice Drainage Solutions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb 11:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    It's Never Ordinary At Bet365 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Bet Boost At Bet365 Restricted Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 12:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Each Way Extra At Bet365 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Best Odds Guaranteed At Bet365 Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Download The Bet365 App Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    6 Horses Challenge At Bet365 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp - Spartrappa 15:08 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fem- Och Sexaringslopp Ston 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Halab Entreprenad Ab - Stl Klass I 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sundfrakt Veteraner - Stl Klass Ii 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mastarna - Stl Bronsdivisionen - Fordel Ston 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dahlbergs Bilservice - Dubbelcupen, Final I Meeting 1 - 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen - Fordel Ston 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Assar Engbloms Lopp - Paralympiatravet, Deltavling 2 - 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet 18:43 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Jasab Larlingsserie - U35 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:08 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Giant's Causeway Stakes 22:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jenny Wiley Stakes 23:16 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stonestreet Lexington Stakes 23:48 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance 00:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 18 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix La Numero Uno 2014 17:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sehgal 2012 18:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Miss Pinky 2013 18:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Right Fula 2004 19:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Miss Pinky 2013 (2°Turno) 19:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Norimberga 2016 20:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lord At War 20:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cachorra Wells 2007 21:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Olavarria 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Aloha Sam 2008 22:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Paseana 22:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Siempre En Mi Mente 2021 23:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Aloha Sam 2008 (2°Turno) 23:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Life Is Strange 2023 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Dando Amor 2009 / 2010 00:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Sublimacion 2011 01:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez