Les course de la réunion 11 13/02/2023 à USA-DOVER DOWNS
22:30
R11 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7798 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS BALLY`S DOVER|Driver
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Panther's Pinot
(22) 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 1a 0a
Rick Still - 1600
m - H6
- JENNY BIER
(22) 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hey Run Me Over
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a 0a 3a 4a (21) 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- GARY EWING
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a 0a 3a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
All Night Party
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H8
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Outcry
(22) 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a (2
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
(22) 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a (2
Gains : 0 €
5
Twin B Fighter
(22) 4a 3a 1a 2a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- ERIC ELL
(22) 4a 3a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Itsrockandroll A
(22) 1a 2a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 1a (20) 1
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H8
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
(22) 1a 2a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 1a (20) 1
Gains : 0 €
7
G W T
(22) 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 4a 0a 1a
BEYER T. - 1600
m - H8
- RYAN BAILEY
(22) 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Always Flashing A
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a (21) 0a
Simon Allard - 1600
m - H10
- CLIFFORD SCOFIELD
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:50
R11 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5504 €
Terrain :
FOR A PURSE >$9,500|SINCE 12/0
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Instantaneous
(22) 4a 2a (21) 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- S. DALE COOK
(22) 4a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Moffitt Hanover
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a (21) 2a 0a 2a (20) 0a 4
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H9
- RONALD MILLMAN
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a (21) 2a 0a 2a (20) 0a 4
Gains : 0 €
3
D Day Hill
(22) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a (2
Simon Allard - 1600
m - M7
- HARRY MARSH JR
(22) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a (2
Gains : 0 €
4
Jackie Moon
(22) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 0a (21) 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H5
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
(22) 0a 1a 3a 0a 2a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Galveston
(22) 2a (21) 0a (20) 2a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- AMANDA MALONE
(22) 2a (21) 0a (20) 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Owosso Flash
(22) 0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 1a 4a
BEYER T. - 1600
m - H11
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
(22) 0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Captain Groovy
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a (2
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a (2
Gains : 0 €
8
Jk Wildfire
(22) 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H8
- WAYNE GIVENS
(22) 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Shady's Shark Bait
(22) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 1a 0a 4a (21) 2a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H7
- TOM KIRBY
(22) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 1a 0a 4a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:10
R11 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7339 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cocktail Fashion
2a 4a (22) 0a 4a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH POLISENO
2a 4a (22) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hill Do It
(22) 0a 5a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H4
- CHARLENE SHARPE
(22) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
All Brawn
(22) 3a 2a
4
Edgemoor Muscle
0a (22) 4a 0a 2a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H5
- MICHAEL GREENE
0a (22) 4a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
March Forth
0a
6
Mucho Macho
1a 0a 4a 2a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H3
- ANDREW STAFFORD
1a 0a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Marvin B Swift
3a (22) 0a 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 2a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H5
- ANDREW MARKANO
3a (22) 0a 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Little Georgie
(22) 0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H4
- MARTIN DAVIS
(22) 0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Invisible Touch
(22) 0a
23:30
R11 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Last Glow
(22) 1a
3
Weslynn Crown
(22) 0a 0a
4
Bluestone Jackson
(22) 0a 0a 4a 4a 3a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 3a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H5
- JAMES THOMPSON
(22) 0a 0a 4a 4a 3a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Swans Cash Prise
3a (22) 1a 3a 0a 1a
Vince Copeland - 1600
m - F4
- VINCE COPELAND
3a (22) 1a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Kryptonite
0a (22) 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 1a 1a 2a 3a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H5
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a (22) 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 1a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Grizzly Bare
(22) 1a 0a 0a
8
Pine Rocket
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- BART BRADLEY
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
23:50
R11 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8715 €
Terrain :
9 STARTS FROM 2ND TIER|BALLY`S
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Im A Director N
(22) 0a 0a 4a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H10
- JUSTIN BRENNEMAN
(22) 0a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Ill Play It Alone
(22) 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H6
- CHARLENE SHARPE
(22) 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Southwind Dredge
(22) 0a 4a
4
Itaintezbeincheesy
(22) 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 2a 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H7
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
(22) 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
The Bus A
(22) 3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - M9
- MICHAEL DAVIS
(22) 3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Stroman
(22) 2a 0a
7
River Dali
3a 2a 0a 0a (22) 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H6
- JAMIE SULLIVAN
3a 2a 0a 0a (22) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Phils Sun
(22) 0a 1a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - M7
- BRYAN TRUITT
(22) 0a 1a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Bionic
1a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H5
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
1a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:10
R11 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Northern Blizzard
0a (22) 4a 0a
2
Crescent Wrench
3a 1a 2a 3a 0a
3
Energizer De Vie
0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
George Dennis - 1600
m - H4
- VINCE COPELAND
0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Golden Elixir
(22) 0a
5
Primo Vomo
(22) 2a
6
Mats Palema
(22) 2a 2a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
(22) 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Diaboli Hanover
4a 3a 1a (22) 2a 3a
8
Heavens Pic
0a 4a 1a (22) 1a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- VICTOR KIRBY
0a 4a 1a (22) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:30
R11 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8715 €
Terrain :
9 STARTS FROM 2ND TIER|BALLY`S
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Doubleagentman
(22) 3a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 1a 4a (21)
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H6
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
(22) 3a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 1a 4a (21)
Gains : 0 €
2
Avatar J
4a 0a 4a (22) 2a 2a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - M9
- WILLIAM ANDREWS
4a 0a 4a (22) 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Prince Clyde
(22) 3a 0a (20) 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H12
- RICHARD MALONE JR.
(22) 3a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Captain Disomma
(22) 4a
5
Marc In The Box
(22) 0a 4a 0a 2a 2a 4a 0a 0a 1a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- RYAN BAILEY
(22) 0a 4a 0a 2a 2a 4a 0a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Jackie Gheeson
(22) 0a 2a (21) 0a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- DARREN FERRELL
(22) 0a 2a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Legal Power
(21) 0a
8
Smirking
(22) 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 3a 2a 2a 0a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H9
- JASON JOHNSON
(22) 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 3a 2a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Major Escape
(22) 0a 3a 3a 0a 4a 0a 3a 3a 4a 1a 0a 4a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H7
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
(22) 0a 3a 3a 0a 4a 0a 3a 3a 4a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
00:50
R11 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7798 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS BALLY`S DOVER|Driver
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I'm Burlington N
(22) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H8
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
(22) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Teton Sunset
(22) 3a 0a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 3a (21) 0a 1a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 3a 0a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 3a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Aidan
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a (21) 3a 0a (20
Simon Allard - 1600
m - H6
- WILLIAM F MOFFETT
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a (21) 3a 0a (20
Gains : 0 €
4
Can We Dance
(22) 4a 1a 0a 3a 3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H7
- WILLIAM WAGENHOFFER
(22) 4a 1a 0a 3a 3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Trojan Banner N
(22) 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 1a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - M8
- JIM KING JR
(22) 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Bipbopnallie
(22) 0a 3a 0a 2a 1a 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a (21)
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H6
- STEVE LE BLANC
(22) 0a 3a 0a 2a 1a 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a (21)
Gains : 0 €
7
First State Joni
(22) 1a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - M5
- W BART DALIOUS
(22) 1a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Mcboogitty
(22) 1a 4a 2a 3a (21) 0a 0a 4a 1a 3a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H9
- GARY EWING
(22) 1a 4a 2a 3a (21) 0a 0a 4a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
01:10
R11 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
12385 €
Terrain :
9 STARTS FROM 2ND TIER|BALLY`S
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Yankee Heaven
(22) 0a
2
Tyronsbitoflemon N
(22) 2a 0a 1a (21) 2a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H7
- BROOKS GRAY
(22) 2a 0a 1a (21) 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Candys Image Rocks
(22) 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a
Jason Lynch - 1600
m - H6
- JASON LYNCH
(22) 2a 4a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Always The Sun
(22) 2a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a (20) 0a 4a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H12
- THERESA FALLON
(22) 2a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a (20) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Major Key
(22) 0a 2a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H9
- DYLAN DAVIS
(22) 0a 2a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Moxley
(22) 4a 1a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H6
- MICHAEL ROSSI
(22) 4a 1a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Osborne Seelster
(22) 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H9
- BRENDA BRAMBLE
(22) 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
See You Tuesday
(22) 0a 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H10
- ROSS WOLFENDEN
(22) 0a 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 0a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Kokanee Seelster
(22) 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a (21)
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H10
- WALTER CALLAHAN
(22) 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a (21)
Gains : 0 €
01:30
R11 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11009 €
Terrain :
5 N/E) 5 YEAR OLDS &|UNDER - D
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bonjour Mary Ellen
(22) 0a 4a 1a 0a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
(22) 0a 4a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Magical Major
0a 3a 0a (22) 1a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H4
- SHEA LARE
0a 3a 0a (22) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Jbn
(22) 2a 3a 0a
4
Fight Song
(22) 2a 3a 0a
5
Rojo Man
(22) 2a 4a 0a 3a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H4
- GREG HAVERSTICK
(22) 2a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Infinite Zette
(22) 0a 1a
7
All Lies
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a 2a 0a 2a 4a 0a 2a 2a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- NOLA LEAGER
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 1a 2a 0a 2a 4a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Marge At Large
(22) 4a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - F4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
(22) 4a
Gains : 0 €
01:50
R11 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
12385 €
Terrain :
9 STARTS FROM 2ND TIER|BALLY`S
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Task Bar Hanover
2a 0a 0a (22) 0a 1a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H6
- DARREN FERRELL
2a 0a 0a (22) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Jadensmagicsteel
3a 1a 0a 0a (22) 0a
3
Advance Man
3a 1a 1a 0a (22) 2a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H5
- SHEA LARE
3a 1a 1a 0a (22) 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Tru-Blu Hypnotic
(22) 0a (21) 5a 0a (20) 2a 0a 4a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H6
- TATE LEWIS JR
(22) 0a (21) 5a 0a (20) 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Hundie N
1a 4a 0a (22) 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H9
- JASON JOHNSON
1a 4a 0a (22) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Runhappy Ten
(22) 3a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H7
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
(22) 3a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Major Pocket A
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 3a 2a 0a 0a 1a 3a (2
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H10
- TRACI BERRY
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 3a 2a 0a 0a 1a 3a (2
Gains : 0 €
8
Niall Hanover
0a 0a (22) 2a 4a 1a
Simon Allard - 1600
m - H9
- JUSTIN BRENNEMAN
0a 0a (22) 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Jumpin Jim Finn
(22) 4a 2a 0a 3a 0a 4a 2a 1a (21) 0a 0a
Jason Lynch - 1600
m - H5
- JASON LYNCH
(22) 4a 2a 0a 3a 0a 4a 2a 1a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.