Les course de la réunion 14 21/05/2023 à SPA-SON PARDO
16:15
R14 C1
Premi Consell De Mallorca Iv
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kalima Cb
0a 0a (22) 4a 7a 0a Da
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH Pon. Bal. - 2150
m - F3
- CARRERAS SERRA ANTONIO JOSE
0a 0a (22) 4a 7a 0a Da
Gains : 784 €
2
Kapitana Jg
0a 5a Da 2a 5a Da 4a 3a Da (22) 6a 5a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F3
- JAUME CIRER MIGUEL
0a 5a Da 2a 5a Da 4a 3a Da (22) 6a 5a 6a
Gains : 802 €
3
Kala De Roser
2a (22) 3a 2a
SUREDA TERRADES MME Mar. R. - 2150
m - F3
- SUREDA FONS ANTONIO
2a (22) 3a 2a
Gains : 868 €
4
Kiss Sn
5a 5a 0a 6a 0a Da 0a 3a (22) 5a 0a 4a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 5a 0a 6a 0a Da 0a 3a (22) 5a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 882 €
5
Kiss Me De Font
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a 7a 5a 7a Da 0a (22) 2a 5a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - F3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a 7a 5a 7a Da 0a (22) 2a 5a
Gains : 946 €
6
Kapitano Vic
1a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - H3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a 2a
Gains : 1034 €
7
King Black Sp
0a 6a 1a 3a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
0a 6a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 1052 €
8
Kaly D'oro
0a 7a 6a 5a 6a 4a (22) 7a 3a 3a 2a 0a 3a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2150
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA - D4
0a 7a 6a 5a 6a 4a (22) 7a 3a 3a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 1102 €
9
Kevin Calistro
0a 4a 5a Da 2a Da (22) 4a 4a Da 2a 5a 0a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2150
m - H3
- ANDREU MESQUIDA MIQUEL - DP
0a 4a 5a Da 2a Da (22) 4a 4a Da 2a 5a 0a
Gains : 1228 €
10
Katherina Zeta Hm
6a 2a 7a 1a 4a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - F3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
6a 2a 7a 1a 4a
Gains : 1244 €
11
Katiuska Cm
0a 2a 0a 5a 3a 4a 0a 0a 1a (22) Da 2a 4a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 2a 0a 5a 3a 4a 0a 0a 1a (22) Da 2a 4a
Gains : 1280 €
16:40
R14 C2
Premi Lirica
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Henara Rotja Rs
2a 3a 5a 3a (22) 0a 3a Da 3a 4a 3a 3a 1a
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2150
m - F6
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
2a 3a 5a 3a (22) 0a 3a Da 3a 4a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 7228 €
2
Ice Cream Jazz
0a Da Da 0a 5a Da 3a Da 0a 5a 3a 0a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2150
m - F5
- ROMERO MENDOZA ANGELICA - DP
0a Da Da 0a 5a Da 3a Da 0a 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 7594 €
3
Joia De Llevant
4a 0a 6a 1a 5a 0a 3a 5a 1a (22) 5a 1a 6a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2150
m - F4
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
4a 0a 6a 1a 5a 0a 3a 5a 1a (22) 5a 1a 6a
Gains : 7732 €
4
Ji Hem Colibri Vx
6a 1a 2a 5a Da 2a 7a Da Da (22) 7a 0a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - H4
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
6a 1a 2a 5a Da 2a 7a Da Da (22) 7a 0a Da
Gains : 8194 €
5
Farnaqueur
0a 7a Da 5a 1a 6a 0a 4a 4a 0a 3a 0a
VICH CAPO M. - 2150
m - H8
- LLINAS ROSSELLO MARIA
0a 7a Da 5a 1a 6a 0a 4a 4a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 8440 €
6
Idol
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 4a
GUASCH CAPO P. - 2150
m - H5
- TOUS MARTORELL BARTOLOME JUAN
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 8657 €
7
Japo De Ladil
2a 4a 5a 4a 0a (22) Da Da Da 2a 6a 6a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA Jme. - 2150
m - H4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 4a 5a 4a 0a (22) Da Da Da 2a 6a 6a 3a
Gains : 8756 €
8
Dallas Victory
0a 0a 0a Dm 6a 0a 6a 0a (22) 6a 0a 3a Dm
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - H10
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a 0a 0a Dm 6a 0a 6a 0a (22) 6a 0a 3a Dm
Gains : 9076 €
17:05
R14 C3
Premi Valiant
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ever Dos
0a 0a 0a (22) 5a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 4a 3a 0a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - H9
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
0a 0a 0a (22) 5a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 12231 €
2
Furia Des Nells
5a 2a 0a 1a 0a 5a 0a 0a (22) 0a 6a 0a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F8
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
5a 2a 0a 1a 0a 5a 0a 0a (22) 0a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 12540 €
3
Infinit D'escandol
4a 5a 3a 1a 4a Da 0a 1a 4a 4a 6a (22) 3a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - H5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
4a 5a 3a 1a 4a Da 0a 1a 4a 4a 6a (22) 3a
Gains : 13394 €
4
Eboli De Costitx
0a Da 0a 6a 4a 2a 3a 5a Da 0a 4a (22) 6a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - F9
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
0a Da 0a 6a 4a 2a 3a 5a Da 0a 4a (22) 6a
Gains : 13598 €
5
Gian Carlo Sas
4a 0a 0a 2a Da 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a (22) 1a 0a
RIERA FONS Joa. X. - 2150
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 0a 0a 2a Da 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a (22) 1a 0a
Gains : 14831 €
6
Indian Above
2a 7a 1a 3a 0a 1a 1a (22) 5a 1a 7a 5a 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - H5
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
2a 7a 1a 3a 0a 1a 1a (22) 5a 1a 7a 5a 1a
Gains : 15181 €
7
Igor De Kor
4a 2a 0a 6a 1a 0a 4a (22) 7a 5a 8a 1a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - H5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 2a 0a 6a 1a 0a 4a (22) 7a 5a 8a 1a 2a
Gains : 15626 €
8
Itear
Da 5a Da Da (22) 0a 2a 0a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M5
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA - D4
Da 5a Da Da (22) 0a 2a 0a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 19560 €
17:40
R14 C4
Premi Itu
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imagin Gr
2a 1a 5a 7a 4a (22) 0a 4a 4a 5a (21) Da
PASTOR MESQUIDA B. - 2150
m - H5
- PASTOR MESQUIDA JUAN
2a 1a 5a 7a 4a (22) 0a 4a 4a 5a (21) Da
Gains : 1158 €
2
Itaca
Da 5a 0a 1a 2a 4a 4a 2a (22) 4a Da Da Da
BENNASAR RIERA Jos. - 2150
m - F5
- BENNASAR RIERA JOSE
Da 5a 0a 1a 2a 4a 4a 2a (22) 4a Da Da Da
Gains : 1162 €
3
Janover Biniati
6a (22) Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F4
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DP
6a (22) Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 1406 €
4
Janna Dream's
6a 2a Da 5a Da Da (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 5a Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - F4
- FLUXA GOMILA JUAN - D4
6a 2a Da 5a Da Da (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 5a Da
Gains : 1536 €
5
Jennifer Gs
2a 2a 3a (22) 1a 1a 7a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 0a
AROCAS GELABERT A. J. - 2150
m - F4
- AROCAS GELABERT ANTONIO JOSE
2a 2a 3a (22) 1a 1a 7a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 1554 €
6
Jet De Font
(22) 0a Da 6a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - M4
- CARRERAS PALLISER JOSEP
(22) 0a Da 6a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 1645 €
7
Joli Os
1a 0a 6a 5a 0a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 1a (22) 3a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2150
m - H4
- OLIVER SALOM CATALINA
1a 0a 6a 5a 0a Da Da 5a 4a 4a 1a (22) 3a
Gains : 1692 €
8
Jou Galiano Wing
7a 4a Da 1a 2a 0a 1a 2a 0a (22) 0a 3a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
7a 4a Da 1a 2a 0a 1a 2a 0a (22) 0a 3a Da
Gains : 1936 €
9
Junior De Llevant
4a 3a 3a (22) 4a Da 2a 3a 2a Da 7a 0a 6a
TUR ROSELLO A. - 2150
m - M4
- TAULER TORTELL JAIME
4a 3a 3a (22) 4a Da 2a 3a 2a Da 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 1958 €
10
Jar Jar Binks
1a 1a 1a Da 4a 1a 6a (22) 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - H4
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
1a 1a 1a Da 4a 1a 6a (22) 1a
Gains : 2262 €
18:30
R14 C5
Gran Premi Nacional
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
99000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Karambola Vx
3a 1a 2a 3a 4a 3a 2a (22) 1a 2a 1a 0a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 1a 2a 3a 4a 3a 2a (22) 1a 2a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 15518 €
2
Kara Pou Rafal
2a 1a 3a (22) 2a Da 1a 1a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - F3
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN - D4
2a 1a 3a (22) 2a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 8324 €
3
Kamila De Font
0a 0a 2a 7a (22) Da 4a 4a 3a 7a 2a 1a 2a
CALDENTEY ALCOVER Gui. F. - 2150
m - F3
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL - DP
0a 0a 2a 7a (22) Da 4a 4a 3a 7a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 6589 €
4
Kiwi Duran
7a 2a 0a 0a 3a (22) 0a 1a Da 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - D4
7a 2a 0a 0a 3a (22) 0a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 3526 €
5
Kasta Maker Sb
6a 4a 1a 5a 4a (22) Da 1a
ROCA COMELLA A. V. - 2150
m - F3
- ANDREU MESQUIDA MIQUEL - D4
6a 4a 1a 5a 4a (22) Da 1a
Gains : 7358 €
6
Kristiano Gio
1a 6a 2a 2a 6a 7a 6a (22) 1a 2a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA Jme. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN - DP
1a 6a 2a 2a 6a 7a 6a (22) 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 4768 €
7
Kor De Ses Comes
1a 1a (22) 1a Da 1a
POU POU G. A. - 2150
m - M3
- POU POU GABRIEL ANGEL - D4
1a 1a (22) 1a Da 1a
Gains : 6380 €
8
Keyla Blai
Da 1a 2a (22) 6a 0a 4a 4a 2a 1a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - D4
Da 1a 2a (22) 6a 0a 4a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 5924 €
9
Kika Llinaritx
5a 3a 1a 7a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - D4
5a 3a 1a 7a
Gains : 4132 €
10
Killer Power
4a 3a 7a 4a 4a 4a 1a (22) 7a 0a Da 5a Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO
4a 3a 7a 4a 4a 4a 1a (22) 7a 0a Da 5a Da
Gains : 2066 €
11
Kamaran Fb
1a 6a 1a Da Da (22) Da Da 2a Da 5a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M3
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN - DA
1a 6a 1a Da Da (22) Da Da 2a Da 5a
Gains : 1564 €
12
Killian De Son Palou
5a 5a Da 4a (22) Da 7a 2a 6a 7a 1a 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M3
- FERRAGUT PLANAS CARMEN - DP
5a 5a Da 4a (22) Da 7a 2a 6a 7a 1a 1a
Gains : 4632 €
13
Kiko Hp
2a 5a 2a 1a 4a (22) 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 5a 2a 1a 4a (22) 1a
Gains : 2272 €
14
Kaos
5a 0a 2a 7a 6a 0a Da 4a (22) 2a 0a 1a Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 0a 2a 7a 6a 0a Da 4a (22) 2a 0a 1a Da
Gains : 4038 €
15
Kid Jm
7a Da Da 6a 0a (22) 5a 5a 5a 5a 4a 1a 3a
JUAN PUIGSERVER Jua. M. - 2150
m - M3
- JUAN PUIGSERVER JUAN MANUEL - D4
7a Da Da 6a 0a (22) 5a 5a 5a 5a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 2479 €
16
Kalenji Pla Rib
1a 0a Da 5a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
1a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 3558 €
19:10
R14 C6
Gran Premi Sencers I Egües
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Evidence D'elma
5a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a (22) 1a 3a 5a 4a 4a 7a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F9
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a (22) 1a 3a 5a 4a 4a 7a
Gains : 63707 €
2
Francfort
4a 4a 7a 4a Da (22) Da 2a Da 7a 4a 8a Da
FLUXA GOMILA Jme. - 2150
m - F8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN - D4
4a 4a 7a 4a Da (22) Da 2a Da 7a 4a 8a Da
Gains : 50844 €
3
Dolina Des Plaines
0a 1a 3a 1m (22) 3a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2150
m - F10
- BINIMELIS PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL - D4
0a 1a 3a 1m (22) 3a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 365136 €
4
Gwendoline Sas
0a 6a Da 2a 2a 6a 7a 2a 4a (22) Da 5a 4a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - F7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU - DA
0a 6a Da 2a 2a 6a 7a 2a 4a (22) Da 5a 4a
Gains : 40320 €
5
Bellino D'auvrecy
1a 4a 5a 0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 5a 5a 4a 2a 1a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M12
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - D4
1a 4a 5a 0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 5a 5a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 275535 €
6
Extase Du Bouffey
7a 3a 5a 7a Da (22) 3a 8a 6a 5a 6a Da 2a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F9
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - D4
7a 3a 5a 7a Da (22) 3a 8a 6a 5a 6a Da 2a
Gains : 175910 €
7
Emiliano
4a 7a 3a 2a 0a 5a 0a (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO - DP
4a 7a 3a 2a 0a 5a 0a (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 220996 €
8
Arthuro Boy
0a (22) Da (21) 0a 7a 0a (20) 4a 0a 1a D
SALOM SERRA M.A. - 2150
m - M13
- SALOM SERRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO - DP
0a (22) Da (21) 0a 7a 0a (20) 4a 0a 1a D
Gains : 382655 €
9
Gagneuse D'or
0a 2a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 0a 4a 6a (22) 1a 6a
POU POU G. A. - 2150
m - F7
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - D4
0a 2a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 0a 4a 6a (22) 1a 6a
Gains : 39082 €
19:35
R14 C7
Premi Gas
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ixchel
3a 1a 1a 2a (22) 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a
SANMARTI MAS Sal. - 2150
m - F5
- SANMARTI MAS SALVADOR
3a 1a 1a 2a (22) 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 2464 €
2
Jessy Des Llorer
0a 0a 4a 6a Da (22) Da 1a 2a 4a Da 5a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F4
- MATAS COVAS RAFAEL
0a 0a 4a 6a Da (22) Da 1a 2a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 2542 €
3
Indi Crm
6a 2a 6a 6a Da 0a 0a 3a (22) 0a 2a 0a 5a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - H5
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
6a 2a 6a 6a Da 0a 0a 3a (22) 0a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 2546 €
4
Jazmin Bet
Da 0a Da (22) 7a Da 3a 1a 7a 7a 6a 3a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F4
- GALVEZ ROMERO JORGE - DP
Da 0a Da (22) 7a Da 3a 1a 7a 7a 6a 3a 6a
Gains : 2734 €
5
Isis Z
5a Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (22) 0a Da 0a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
5a Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (22) 0a Da 0a
Gains : 2856 €
6
Eloiseta
Da 5a Da Da Da 7a (22) 5a Da Da 4a 5a 6a
GEORGI DOBREV Geo. - 2150
m - F9
- PENEV VESELIN KRASTEV
Da 5a Da Da Da 7a (22) 5a Da Da 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 3092 €
7
Jalleira Atac
2a 3a Da 2a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 6a Da (22) Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F4
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
2a 3a Da 2a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 6a Da (22) Da
Gains : 4334 €
8
Iman
2a 0a Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 4a 5a (22) 0a 5a 0a
PASTOR SERRA Mig. - 2150
m - M5
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL - DP
2a 0a Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 4a 5a (22) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 3324 €
9
Helena Dir
Da Da (22) 0a Da Da 5a 4a 3a 7a 3a 4a 7a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - F6
- COMAS MOYA JUAN
Da Da (22) 0a Da Da 5a 4a 3a 7a 3a 4a 7a
Gains : 3356 €
10
Iris Sp
7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 7a 0a 6a (22) 6a
CANELLAS FIOL G. - 2150
m - F5
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 7a 0a 6a (22) 6a
Gains : 3482 €
11
Jean De Font
0a 3a Da 1a 6a 0a 3a 0a Da 4a 0a 2a
BESSA Ant. - 2150
m - M4
- MORRO PONS JAIME
0a 3a Da 1a 6a 0a 3a 0a Da 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 3560 €
12
Indiana Mb
4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 2a (22) 0a 5a Da 2a 4a 5a
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 2150
m - F5
- RECIO RIGO FRANCISCO MIGUEL
4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 2a (22) 0a 5a Da 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 3611 €
20:00
R14 C8
Premi Alex C.b.
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
20:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jagermeister Co
4a 2a 2a Da 6a 0a 2a 6a 2a Da 1a 4a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M4
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
4a 2a 2a Da 6a 0a 2a 6a 2a Da 1a 4a
Gains : 5296 €
2
Just Dream D'auba
5a 1a Da 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 2a Da (22) Da 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - H4
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
5a 1a Da 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 2a Da (22) Da 3a
Gains : 5264 €
3
Fantasia De Biniati
0a (22) Da Da Dm Dm (20) 0a Da 5a 2a 6a
SASTRE PINYA Sal. - 2150
m - F8
- FERRER COMAS MARTA - D4
0a (22) Da Da Dm Dm (20) 0a Da 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 5055 €
4
Juliano Mar Js
4a 6a 1a 2a Da 2a 1a 2a Da 6a 0a (22) 7a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - M4
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA
4a 6a 1a 2a Da 2a 1a 2a Da 6a 0a (22) 7a
Gains : 5228 €
5
Jinoscott
1a 3a 1a 2a Da 5a 4a (22) 2a 0a 1a 1a (2
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - H4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 3a 1a 2a Da 5a 4a (22) 2a 0a 1a 1a (2
Gains : 5243 €
6
Horse Power
3a 0a 4a 2a 6a 6a 5a 4a 1a 0a 5a (22) 5a
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2150
m - M6
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
3a 0a 4a 2a 6a 6a 5a 4a 1a 0a 5a (22) 5a
Gains : 5327 €
7
Janet De Font
3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 0a 6a 3a 3a 5a 3a (22) 2a
ROTGER GARAU Jos. - 2150
m - F4
- MORRO PONS JAIME
3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 0a 6a 3a 3a 5a 3a (22) 2a
Gains : 6118 €
8
Happy Girl Rv
6a 5a Da Da 2a 4a Da Da Da 0a 0a 6a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - F6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 5a Da Da 2a 4a Da Da Da 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 6350 €
9
Jonquet Am
1a 0a Da 0a 6a 0a (22) 5a 3a 3a 4a Da 0a
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - H4
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
1a 0a Da 0a 6a 0a (22) 5a 3a 3a 4a Da 0a
Gains : 6758 €
10
Independenta A
0a Da (22) Da Da Da 1a 5a Da Da Da 3a 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - F5
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
0a Da (22) Da Da Da 1a 5a Da Da Da 3a 5a
Gains : 6916 €
11
Finura Prim Rv
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 9a 5a 5a 0a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA Jme. - 2150
m - F8
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 9a 5a 5a 0a 3a
Gains : 6954 €
12
India Branch
3a 3a 5a 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a 4a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - F5
- GOMILA RIERA MATEO II
3a 3a 5a 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 7079 €
13
Jazz Vt
0a 3a 0a 4a 5a (22) Da 0a 5a Da Da 2a 3a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - H4
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC - DA
0a 3a 0a 4a 5a (22) Da 0a 5a Da Da 2a 3a
Gains : 7092 €
J'ai déjà un compte.