Les course de la réunion 13 21/05/2023 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R13 C1
Wassenaarse Krant-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
4
Mees Cavallo
Da 9a Da
5
Messi Starro
(22) 6a Da
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - H4
- Carel Roodenrijs
(22) 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Keepyoureyesonme
8a Da 6a Da Da
8
Max Ter Sype
3a 4a 5a (22) Da
KOOYMAN R. - 2000
m - H4
- PATRICIA KOOPMANS
3a 4a 5a (22) Da
Gains : 0 €
9
Noor Schermer
2a 5a
14:00
R13 C2
Uae Joep Dekkers Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Soller Bay (Ire)
2p 6p 3p 7p 3p 3p (22) 7p 11p 6p 5p 6p 9
VAN ECK R. - 72.5
k - F5 - Niek Brenninkmeijer
- Cde 6
2p 6p 3p 7p 3p 3p (22) 7p 11p 6p 5p 6p 9
Gains : 0 €
2
Miraz (Ire)
6p 4p 10p (22) 10p 4p 10p 3p 1p 4p 8p 2p
VERHEIJ MME Nao. - 66
k - H6 - Erik Verheij
- Cde 5
6p 4p 10p (22) 10p 4p 10p 3p 1p 4p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tigertoss
6p 6p 4p 3p (22) 2p 1p 3p 1p 5p 4p 2p 6p
DE HAAN MME Fin. - 65
k - F6 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde 1
6p 6p 4p 3p (22) 2p 1p 3p 1p 5p 4p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
4
Monte Lauro (Ire)
(22) 4p 7p 6p 2p
VAN DEN BURG MME P. - 67
k - F4 - Birkje Hoorens van Heyningen
- Cde 4
(22) 4p 7p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Seventh Seal
6p 11p (22) 8p 12p 5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 2p 11p
VERBERKT Ren. P. - 64
k - F5 - Twan Wolters
- Cde 2
6p 11p (22) 8p 12p 5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 2p 11p
Gains : 7750 €
6
When Comes Here (Ire)
5p 1p 7p 2p (22) 3p 1p 8p 3p 6p 6p 7p (2
MOSTOVA MME Ina - 66
k - H6 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde 9
5p 1p 7p 2p (22) 3p 1p 8p 3p 6p 6p 7p (2
Gains : 0 €
7
Miss Black (Ire)
8p 12p (22) 6p 10p 3p 13p 4p 6p 2p 9p 13
IBRAHIM MME N. - 63
k - F6 - HENDRIKS MME A.
- Cde 3
8p 12p (22) 6p 10p 3p 13p 4p 6p 2p 9p 13
Gains : 2500 €
8
Lakeside
(22) 8p 5p 13p 5p 8p (21) 1p 7p 9p 3p 0p
VAN DER VEGT MME Kim. - 57
k - F8 - Wanda Watlow-Eble
- Cde 8
(22) 8p 5p 13p 5p 8p (21) 1p 7p 9p 3p 0p
Gains : 20700 €
9
Push The Button (Hol)
6p 4p (22) Ap 5p 0p 3p 6p (21) 12p Tp 4p
WESTENDORP Koo. - 58
k - F6 - Erik Verheij
- Cde 7
6p 4p (22) Ap 5p 0p 3p 6p (21) 12p Tp 4p
Gains : 0 €
14:30
R13 C3
De Kieviet-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lotte Flevo
(22) 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (2
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(22) 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (2
Gains : 0 €
2
N.l.o.
Da 7a Da (22) Da 4a Da 1a 4a 5a 2a 4a 1a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - H8
- BRYAN VADER
Da 7a Da (22) Da 4a Da 1a 4a 5a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 4932 €
3
Madoc Worthy
Da 1a 5a 10a 7a (22) 1a 1a 9a 2a 4a 8a 1
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 2000
m - H7
- DEN DUBBELDEN D.
Da 1a 5a 10a 7a (22) 1a 1a 9a 2a 4a 8a 1
Gains : 6894 €
4
Gufo Greenwood
4a 4a 7a 3a (22) 9a 4a Da 4a 6a 6a 8a 5a
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H10
- Kees Zijp - D4
4a 4a 7a 3a (22) 9a 4a Da 4a 6a 6a 8a 5a
Gains : 0 €
5
Gipsy Occagnes
7a (22) Da 6a Da Da Da Da 8a 1a 2a (21)
POUW G.J.J. - 2000
m - F7
- Gert Pouw
7a (22) Da 6a Da Da Da Da 8a 1a 2a (21)
Gains : 5715 €
6
Ivar Charisma
1a (22) Da 6a 2a 7a 5a 1a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - H8
- Cees Olsthoorn
1a (22) Da 6a 2a 7a 5a 1a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 8485 €
7
Nox De Spagnie
5a 1a 4a Da 1a (22) 3a 5a 1a 1a 3a 3a 0a
LAEREMANS J. - 2000
m - M6
- JOS LAEREMANS
5a 1a 4a Da 1a (22) 3a 5a 1a 1a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 11127 €
8
Iron Love
8a 5a 5a 5a 8a (22) 8a 0a 8a 7a 2a 1a 7a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - H5
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
8a 5a 5a 5a 8a (22) 8a 0a 8a 7a 2a 1a 7a
Gains : 12870 €
15:00
R13 C4
Groenendaal-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hequejuela
1a (22) 8a 2a 6a 1a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a Da 1a
KNOPP MME M. - 1900
m - F6
- BRYAN VADER
1a (22) 8a 2a 6a 1a 2a Da 1a 3a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 490 €
2
Johnny B Goode
5a 2a 2a (22) 3m 2m 3m Dm 2a 1m 1m 4m 1a
WIEDIJK MME S. - 1900
m - M7
- JOHN VAN NIEROP
5a 2a 2a (22) 3m 2m 3m Dm 2a 1m 1m 4m 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Hachico
Dm 7a 4a 4a (22) 5a 7a 4a 6a 6a 10a Da D
KLEIJWEG MME Joë. - 1900
m - H6
- BERRY SCHWARZ
Dm 7a 4a 4a (22) 5a 7a 4a 6a 6a 10a Da D
Gains : 12650 €
4
Cyloo D'erpion
0a (22) 8a 6a Aa 5a 2a 4a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a
WILLEMS G. - 1900
m - H11
- DECONINCK C.
0a (22) 8a 6a Aa 5a 2a 4a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a
Gains : 15538 €
5
Gabor Rais
Da (22) Dm 10a 5a 4a 7a 4m 7m Da 3m 7a 4
KARBODIN MME Che. - 1900
m - H10
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da (22) Dm 10a 5a 4a 7a 4m 7m Da 3m 7a 4
Gains : 10135 €
6
Hulk Vryenesse
(22) 7m 1m 3a 1m 1m 6a 3a 9a 2a 5m 3a 5a
VAN TOOR L. - 1900
m - M9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
(22) 7m 1m 3a 1m 1m 6a 3a 9a 2a 5m 3a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Velten Revenge
3a 4a (22) 6a 6a 2a 7a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
JONGEJANS-HAMMING MME L. - 1900
m - M8
- HENK HAMMING
3a 4a (22) 6a 6a 2a 7a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 25781 €
8
Fayette Dream
4m 5a 6a 9a 6a 2a 8a 5a 9a (22) 3m 4a 4a
BOOM Bem. - 1920
m - F8
- KOKKES D.D.
4m 5a 6a 9a 6a 2a 8a 5a 9a (22) 3m 4a 4a
Gains : 49670 €
9
Great Gatsby As
(22) 2m 5m 1m 1a 1m 3m 3m (21) Da Dm 7a
WALTER MME R. - 1920
m - H8
- WALTER M.
(22) 2m 5m 1m 1a 1m 3m 3m (21) Da Dm 7a
Gains : 77589 €
10
General Lee
Dm 5a 4a 4a 4a 3a 2a 4a (22) 7a 5a 3m 6a
MENGER MME Nik. - 1920
m - H10
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Dm 5a 4a 4a 4a 3a 2a 4a (22) 7a 5a 3m 6a
Gains : 90339 €
15:30
R13 C5
Kerkehout-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mari
Da
2
4
Max Zandbergen
4a (22) 8a 10a
VAN TOOR R. - 2000
m - M4
- ROB VAN TOOR - D4
4a (22) 8a 10a
Gains : 0 €
5
Joke Of The Day
4a Da
6
Noillusion
5a
7
Eos Font
6a Da
8
Nervolo
6a 6a
9
Megan Trottatore
(22) 6a 8a 3a 4a 10a 8a 7a Da 0a Da 5a 8
BRAKEBOER Pet. - 2000
m - F4
- Peter Brakeboer
(22) 6a 8a 3a 4a 10a 8a 7a Da 0a Da 5a 8
Gains : 0 €
16:00
R13 C6
Drie Papegaaien-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lovelylunalevi
6a Aa (22) Aa Da 1a 8a Da Da Da Aa 1a 2a
WESTER R. - 1900
m - H5
- BRYAN VADER
6a Aa (22) Aa Da 1a 8a Da Da Da Aa 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Keizer P Boko
7a 5a 6a (22) Dm Da 7m Da 7a 2a 5a 6a 8a
POOLS R. - 1900
m - H6
- HENK HAMMING
7a 5a 6a (22) Dm Da 7m Da 7a 2a 5a 6a 8a
Gains : 0 €
3
Mental B Darby
6a 5a 7a Da 4a 8a 4a (22) Aa 7a 7a 3a 4a
BAAS J. - 1900
m - H4
- BAAS J. - D4
6a 5a 7a Da 4a 8a 4a (22) Aa 7a 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Esperanzo Dipo
Da Da (22) 3a 10a 8a 1a 2a 7a 7a 4a 4a 5
DIERCKS Daa. - 1900
m - H9
- Daan Diercks
Da Da (22) 3a 10a 8a 1a 2a 7a 7a 4a 4a 5
Gains : 0 €
5
Izara De Barbray
0a 8a 7a 0a Dm (22) Da 8a Da 8a 9a Da Da
WILLEMS G. - 1900
m - F5
- DECONINCK C.
0a 8a 7a 0a Dm (22) Da 8a Da 8a 9a Da Da
Gains : 4100 €
6
I Love De Bellande
7a 6a (22) 0a 9a 8a Da 8a 8a 7a 7a 7a Da
PENNEKAMP MME D. - 1920
m - F5
- Denise Pennekamp
7a 6a (22) 0a 9a 8a Da 8a 8a 7a 7a 7a Da
Gains : 4850 €
7
Lois Lane
3a 2a (22) 5a 2a 9a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a 5a 2a
DEKKER Jon. - 1920
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 2a (22) 5a 2a 9a 3a 3a 1a 1a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 3285 €
8
Piet De Wit
5a 9a 7a (22) 4a 7a 2a 4a 5a 5a 3a 3a 1a
VAN TOOR R. - 1920
m - M7
- ROB VAN TOOR
5a 9a 7a (22) 4a 7a 2a 4a 5a 5a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 10345 €
9
Jonne Cavallo
Da 8a 5a (22) 6a 1a 5a 3a 8a 2a Da Da 2a
TIMMER MME K. - 1920
m - F7
- KRISTA TIMMER
Da 8a 5a (22) 6a 1a 5a 3a 8a 2a Da Da 2a
Gains : 11400 €
16:25
R13 C7
De Pauw-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
Da 6a (22) 6a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 5a 6a 4a Da
VAN DIJK Mic. - 2000
m - F6
- Huug van Dijk
Da 6a (22) 6a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 5a 6a 4a Da
Gains : 4100 €
2
Kumanu Fortuna
1a (22) 7a 1a 2a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da
OLSTHOORN C. A. J. - 2000
m - F6
- Cees Olsthoorn
1a (22) 7a 1a 2a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da
Gains : 3500 €
3
Jort
4a 8a (22) 8a 3a 5a Da 5a 2a 8a 6a 2a 5a
STRAVER Jac. - 2000
m - H7
- ROB VAN TOOR
4a 8a (22) 8a 3a 5a Da 5a 2a 8a 6a 2a 5a
Gains : 3950 €
4
Jeanne D'arc
10a (22) 8a 7a 2a Aa 8a 4a 7a 1a 4a 6a 3
ADEMA Ray. - 2000
m - F7
- Raymond Adema
10a (22) 8a 7a 2a Aa 8a 4a 7a 1a 4a 6a 3
Gains : 5430 €
5
Lowi De Spagnie
4a 6a 3m 7a 4m 3a 6a 4a (22) 7a 4a 4a 4a
LAEREMANS J. - 2000
m - H8
- JOS LAEREMANS
4a 6a 3m 7a 4m 3a 6a 4a (22) 7a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 5982 €
6
Mona Lisa
Da 2a 6a 1a 8a Da 1a 7a (22) 3a 1a 4a 2a
DE VLIEGER MME L. - 2000
m - F4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da 2a 6a 1a 8a Da 1a 7a (22) 3a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 6430 €
7
Gucci Shadow
0a 0a (22) 0a 1a 4a 5a Da 0a Da 0a 3a (2
ZIJLSTRA Wil. - 2000
m - F5
- DEN DUBBELDEN D.
0a 0a (22) 0a 1a 4a 5a Da 0a Da 0a 3a (2
Gains : 6131 €
8
Lancome Boko
6a (22) 4a 1a 5a 5a Da 6a 2a Aa 5a 3a 1a
OFFENBERG Dio. - 2000
m - F5
- BRYAN VADER
6a (22) 4a 1a 5a 5a Da 6a 2a Aa 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 6520 €
9
I Dream With You
5a (22) 3a 4a 7a 4a 3a 7a 2a 6a 1a 2a 5a
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2000
m - H5
- BRYAN VADER
5a (22) 3a 4a 7a 4a 3a 7a 2a 6a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 0 €
10
Icarus O
3a (22) 6a 5a 4a 9a Da 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a 4a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H8
- Anja Einarson
3a (22) 6a 5a 4a 9a Da 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
11
Jcelsalvadorrocks
7a 7a 5a 6a 6a (22) 6a 7a 2a 7a 3a 5a Da
BRUNOTT MME E. - 2000
m - H7
- Chiel Wildhagen
7a 7a 5a 6a 6a (22) 6a 7a 2a 7a 3a 5a Da
Gains : 1420 €
J'ai déjà un compte.