Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/12/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean Boillereau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Blangy 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'eragny 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Begonias 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Quincy Sous Senart 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix D'honfleur Pick 5 16:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 1 - 13 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Moulins 17:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 4 - 15 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Murat Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 13 - 12 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix De Vincennes 11:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix D'enghien 11:57 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Mauquenchy 12:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Lisieux 13:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Wettstar.de 13:32 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Laval 13:57 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Reims 14:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Nord-Sur-Erdre 14:47 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Nantes 15:12 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrefour Du Chene Sec 11:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'ewell 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Piste Sea Bird 12:15 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Watermael-Boitsfort 12:50 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 2 - 15 - 1
    C5
    Prix Kandy 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'allee Sans Souci 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Carrefour Des Marchands De Navet 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix D'uberlingen 15:17 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 16
    C9
    Prix D'epsom 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Lucioles 16:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Noves 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Port-Cros 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 15 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Federation 18:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 15 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 18:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Roque D'antheron 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 1
    C7
    Prix Florestan 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Revouirolle 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 2 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Velite Du Goutier 2014 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix Athena D'hoa 2014 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Lyon - Parilly 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Loyaliteits Trophy X 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Ustang Ludois 2019 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Son Pardo 20:57 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 18:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:07 • • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:36 • • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:34 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:04 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Claiming 21:33 • • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:02 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C10
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:32 • • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:34
  • C1
    Prix Wellington & Reeves Maiden 07:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Handicap 07:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Albany Stockfeeds Handicap 08:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Vale Kenny Jackson Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Pelicans Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Black & White Concreting Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Races Wa Handicap 10:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA – 06:00
  • C1
    Race 1 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 09:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 09:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 10:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 10:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 11:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 12:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 12:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-VAAL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix 4Racing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb Grand Heritage 09 December Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book A Table Call 011 681 1796 Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Fm 68 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Take A Bet Wina Numba Numba Mr 68 Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Free Kiddies Entertainment 09 December Mr 95 Open Handi 14:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Middle Stakes 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Saturday 9 December Fm 76 Handica 16:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-WINCANTON – 12:50
  • C1
    Feeling Festive Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase 13:20 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Merry Wincanton Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 13:55 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Weatherbys & Birdie Calendars Handicap Hurdle 14:30 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Danny Mcnab Bookmakers 'national Hunt' Novices' Handicap Hur 15:05 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Naf Metazone Handicap Chase 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Weatherbys Nhstallions.co.uk Silver Buck Handicap Chase 16:15 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Kingwell Farm 'junior' Nh Flat Race (Gbb Race) 16:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Invigning Av Nya Startbilen - Montélopp 18:42 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sleipner Uv:s Lopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wangen Cup - Larlingslopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Valkommen Till Gavletravets Stl-Tavlingar Lordag 30 Dec 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • CHL-CHILE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Panther 17:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Pulpera 17:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pan De Miel 17:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Petrolero 18:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Papaya 18:46 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Paris Texas 19:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pituto 19:41 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pripol 20:08 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alberto Bunster Iniguez Y Cristian Bunster Del Solar 20:33 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Piensa Ser Sabio 21:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Periferico 21:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Republica De Panama 21:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Perentorio 22:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Purificado 22:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Patrocinio Y Poder 23:28 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Puerto Viejo 23:58 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Payaso Viejo 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Platon 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Pan Tostado 01:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez