100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 25/05/2023

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:58
  • C1
    Prix Finlande Pick 5 17:18 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Palais Des Glaces Pari Quinté 18:00 • Plat • 10 - 13 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Montretout 18:35 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Cours La Reine Pick 5 19:10 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Hocquart 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Cite Du Figuier 20:10 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Passage De L'ancre 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Mail 21:10 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Rotary Club De Maisons Laffitte (Course Ecole) 16:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • LISIEUX – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Biss Trot Lisieux 12:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Pmu Le Grand Cafe Lisieux 12:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 4 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Prix Pmu Le Trotteur Pont L'eveque 13:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pmu Le Murati Pont L'eveque 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Ouilly Le Vicomte 14:05 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Pmu Au Grand Chapeau Lieurey 14:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 14 - 15 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pmu Bar Des Poetes Moyaux 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 9
    C8
    Prix Franck Anne 15:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Jean Pecout 12:45 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Norniz 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Fedora 13:48 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Magrens 14:23 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Qatar Prix De L'elevage 14:58 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 15:33 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 13 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'aeropostale 16:08 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'hotel Le Grand Balcon 16:43 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix De Craon 16:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 12 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Senonnes 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 15
    C3
    Prix De Saint Ouen Des Toits 17:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Nuille Sur Vicoin 18:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Bellevue La Fore 18:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 14 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Meral 19:25 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Molieres 19:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 8 - 16 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Pierre-La-Cour 20:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 10 - 14 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix El Lunicornio 2005 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ordak Dan 2013 / 2015 / 2017 19:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jungle Fitz 2004 20:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fondistas Provinciales 20:55 • Plat • 16 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Potrancas 21:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Fuego E Hierro 2010 19:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Durazzo 2022 22:50 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix 25 De Mayo - Copa Dr. Enrique Olivera 23:35 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix Fondistas Provinciales 20:57 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix De Potrancas 21:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Gran Criterium 22:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Durazzo 2022 22:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix 25 De Mayo - Copa Dr. Enrique Olivera 23:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix La Extrana Dama 2018 00:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Don Inc 2016 00:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Body Soguero 2008 01:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Flags Boy 2006 01:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-NORTHAM – 05:47
  • C1
    Prix Rebelson Maiden 06:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Belle Bizarre Maiden 06:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Doowahdiddy Maiden 07:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Let Go Thommo Maiden 08:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kasabian Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix I?m Feeling Lucky Handicap 09:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Air Roofing Wa Day Cup ? 5 June Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 160 Yrs Of Thoroughbred Racing @ Northam Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-KILMORE – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Bet365 Top Tote Plus Maiden Plate 05:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Broadstead Kilmore Maiden Plate 05:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bet365 Odds Drift Protector 3Yo Fillies Mdn Plte 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hip Pocket Workwear Castlemaine Mdn Plte 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Garrards Horse & Hound Bm58 Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Georgina & Co Bm58 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mc Labour Bm58 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix O'brien Electrical Bm58 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates 2Yo Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Nedz Shedz Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Genyou Builders Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Irwin Stockfeeds Class 1 Hcp 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix A1 Turf F&m Bm70 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lely Centre Gippsland F&m Bm64 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Michael Habgood Concreting Bm64 Hcp 12:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-VAAL – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix 4Racing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book A Table Call 0116811796 Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 82 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Novice Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 4Racing.tv Mr 68 Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 30 May Mr 68 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-CATTERICK – 14:40
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes 15:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing To School Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Racing Welfare Supports Racing Reminiscence Day Maiden Stake 16:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Join Racing Tv Now Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Download The Vickers.bet App Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British Ebf 40Th Anniversary Fillies' Handicap 17:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racing Again 2Nd June Handicap 18:12 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Brizy Montéryttarserie 2023 - Omgang 4 19:05 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Summer Meeting Stayer 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Boxflow | Fordel Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hallands Djursjukhus B-Tranarserie - Omgang 4 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Summer Meeting Oslo 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:43 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 23:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:47 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-HAWTHORNE – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 21:57 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:24 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:51 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:18 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:39 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez