Les partants PMU du 12/03/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:15
- Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:47
- Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:10
- Réunion 9 • LA CAPELLE – 12:40
- Réunion 10 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 14:05
- Réunion 11 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:30
C3
Betta Indal
Jockey : Legati R. •
Entraineur : Raspante A.
23
C6
Blackflash Bar
Jockey : Santo Mollo •
Entraineur : Gubellini P.
70
C3
Brezza Du Kras
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
3
C4
Cagnoise D'agon
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
16
C4
Charly De L'aunay
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
20
C6
Charmant De Zack
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
28
C9
Corps Et Ame
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
5
C4
Cyrano De B.
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
5.5
C8
Dark Side
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
7.7
C7
Darwin La Mesange
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
140
C4
Deesse Noire
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
10
C6
Delia Du Pommereux
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
9.1
C7
Dezio Josselyn
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
55
C8
Dirty Loving
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
76
C4
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
33
C7
Dollar Du Caux
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
31
C9
Dollar Du Plain
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
17
C9
Dottarus
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
5.1
C9
Dozule Gitan
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
7.3
C5
Drago De Tilou
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
15
C5
Duc De Castelle
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
60
C4
Eberton
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
4.9
C8
Ecalgrain
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
12
C8
Eckmuhl Jack
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
36
C5
Edjo Du Mont
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
59
C8
El Paso D'occagnes
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
10
C4
El Presidente
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
23
C7
Elton Ball
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout E.
62
C6
Emeraude De Bais
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
13
C9
Emiliano Zapata
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
8.4
C9
Emir De Chenu
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
16
C7
Enjoy Dancer
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
61
C5
Epi D'or Du Vinois
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
35
C5
Equality
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
4.5
C8
Equiano
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
15
C8
Eregon De Jupilles
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
86
C4
Esperanzo
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
14
C4
Espoir D'elphigny
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
7.3
C7
Espoir Flymp
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
99
C4
Estero
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
6.8
C5
Fakir De Larre
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
20
C4
Falco Berry
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
42
C5
Feiwo
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Tomaselli A.
126
C3
Feline De Miranda
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
18
C3
Feria De Busset
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
10
C8
Festimata
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
20
C7
Filou Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
102
C5
Flaya Du Saptel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
35
C5
Flirtini
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
51
C3
Flore Buissonay
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
35
C7
For Ever Loulou
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
46
C8
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
5.9
C8
Fossoyeur
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
5.4
C6
Frisbee D'am
Jockey : Westerink R. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
122
C9
Furyo
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
24
C7
Gaby Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
25
C7
Gagnant De Brikvil
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
46
C5
Galatee Du Vivrot
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
4.6
C7
Gazoline Mearas
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
7.1
C6
Gently De Muze
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
7.7
C5
Gimme Shelter
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
10
C8
Gimy Du Pommereux
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
2.8
C3
Girl Eleven
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
12
C9
Giulia Snob
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
2.7
C7
Glamour Eagle
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
4
C9
Global Warrior
Jockey : Salamani Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
69
C3
Gloire De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen E.
17
C5
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
29
C6
Go On Boy
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
8
C3
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
25
C5
Good Dream
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
C5
Gourgandine
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4
C7
Grigri Du Bonheur
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
21
C5
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
7.1
C3
Havana Moon
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.4
C3
Hera D'atout
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.3
C3
Histoire Du Midi
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
16
C7
Hurricane River
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Eriksson C.
2
C2
Ikaros
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
10
C2
Il Villaggio
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
57
C2
Imbrin Burois
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
58
C2
Inato Pierji
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
1.3
C2
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
19
C4
Ingo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Eriksson C.
7.5
C2
Ingrid Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
16
C2
Intense De Tillard
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
30
C2
Iron Parker
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
12
C2
Isa Mauve
Jockey : Martens M. •
Entraineur : Martens Govaert Mme R.
91
C2
Iseo De Lou
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
31
C2
It's Pat
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
96
C2
Izarosangela
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
83
C1
Jalimede
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
11
C1
Javanaise Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
8
C1
Jet De Busset
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
16
C1
Jiquel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
33
C1
John Wick
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
1.9
C1
Joker Du Midi
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
79
C1
Judicious Winner
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
3.7
C1
Just For Fun
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
18
C1
Juve D'heripre
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
69
C7
Mac Smily
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
15
C7
Mellby Glader
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
56
C6
Moni Viking
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
17
C4
Spartak Face
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
81
C6
Vaprio
Jockey : Legati R. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
82
C6
Vernissage Grif
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
13
C6
Vivid Wise As
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
1.8
C2
Alargedram (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Janina Boysen
3.8
C2
Baasha (Gb)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg O.
14
C3
Bavaria Iron
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
2.6
C1
Booze Cruise (Ire)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
4.2
C1
Chandos Hope (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Christian Von Der Recke
12
C4
Comedy La Vega (Gb)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Schrodl B.
15
C4
Danas Return (Bel)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Robert Van Den Troost
38
C1
Disaronno (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Romy Van Der Meulen
7.7
C4
Emjaytwentythree (Gb)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : Beer Mme M.
19
C3
Esprit De Corps (Gb)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Marian Falk Weißmeier
8.3
C4
Geronimo Soldier (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Hinzmann E.
28
C3
Have Dancer
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Marian Falk Weißmeier
2.4
C1
Hegrina (Ire)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
8.8
C4
Jungle Bee (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Christian Von Der Recke
3.1
C1
Loreley (Hun)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Wenz
14
C2
Lovanto (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Ulrich Muller
30
C4
Maid Of Dragon (Ire)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
3.9
C2
Mandy's Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
4.6
C4
Mangan (Ger)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : Lutz Thomas
44
C2
Marali Shauday (Ire)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
15
C2
New Topmodel (Ger)
Jockey : Steudle Mme L. S. •
Entraineur : Luisa St. Steudle
14
C1
Norton (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
1.8
C2
Saga Altais (Ire)
Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. •
Entraineur : Dr.christine Paraknewitz-Kalla
6.1
C2
Saleron (Ger)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Marian Falk Weißmeier
3.3
C4
Summer Lady (Ger)
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
8.8
C4
The Grey Zebedee (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
5.9
C4
Tommorah (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
14
C4
Venus Victrix (Gb)
Jockey : Macredmond Sen. •
Entraineur : Martin Schu
17
C3
Zavaro (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
5.1
C3
Zenith (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg O.
14
C6
A Stolen Kiss
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
24
C2
Alerio (Ger)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.8
C4
Apax
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.2
C7
Baileys Belle Star
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
22
C6
Bandastar
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
31
C1
Big Drift (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Friebel Mme A.
27
C7
Blood Chope
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
14
C5
Blue Horizon
Jockey : Schubert Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
8.3
C8
Boza
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
21
C7
Bremontier
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
9
C4
Cassius
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
22
C8
D Day Man
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
59
C5
Damanda's Delight (Ger)
Jockey : Bertiaux Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bertiaux P.
37
C5
Eccelso (Gb)
Jockey : Voirin Mme Noé. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
54
C6
Emozione
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
7.4
C5
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Menges Mme P. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
6.6
C8
Faster
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
37
C8
Galord
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
4.2
C7
Glory White
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
17
C2
Golden Call
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.9
C5
Got Frost
Jockey : Duclos Mme Lou. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
6
C6
Grease
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
13
C5
Grinta
Jockey : Bourgeais Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais Mlle M.
16
C7
Hartwood Man
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
3.1
C3
Inkiostro
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
18
C5
Ivishak River
Jockey : Bourillon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
18
C7
Java James
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
81
C5
Jehan D'artois
Jockey : Rollando Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beaumard S.
47
C1
Jeliel
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
31
C7
Joyeuse Sage
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
25
C3
Kamiyah (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.5
C5
Kick Boxing
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.8
C6
L'ambassadeur (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
8.8
C2
L'antharis
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
11
C2
La Fille Du Sud (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
5.6
C7
Lady Valou
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
19
C1
Le Tabou (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
1.7
C4
Leoparduccio
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
15
C6
Lettre De Noblesse
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
6.3
C6
Magellan
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
13
C7
Makilroy
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
5.7
C5
Manarenix
Jockey : Agostinho Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
50
C8
Mashkalove
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
14
C7
Messagin A Bottle
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
19
C6
Mon Sioux (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
31
C8
Morea
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
14
C6
Mr Cassiope
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.8
C7
Night Candle
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
17
C8
Noble Ruby
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
50
C1
Nolito (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.9
C3
Nostra Imperatrice
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
7.4
C6
October Chope
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
25
C6
One Time Bed (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
20
C3
Oujda
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
7.3
C3
Pandia Selene (Che)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
16
C5
Paris Affair (Ire)
Jockey : Le Geay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
23
C5
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Daveau Coudray Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
26
C5
Perle D'ivoire (Ire)
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C1
Recoletty
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
9
C8
Red Crazy
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
24
C8
Romantic Rose
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
5.8
C8
Rosanne Du Gouet
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
12
C3
Saadiyat (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.8
C7
Saint Simeon
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
36
C7
Secret Glory
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
14
C4
Sixtus
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
7.9
C8
Sleepy Suzy
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
10
C4
So Spirit
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.5
C6
Soul Of The Nation (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
17
C2
Stallone (Ger)
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
9.4
C5
Star Drack (Ire)
Jockey : Maurer Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8
C6
Stellar Jay (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
13
C4
Taybet
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5.3
C8
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
5.8
C3
Tourgeville (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
24
C7
Varinka
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
13
C6
Venes
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
9.7
C8
Vif Des Aigles
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
12
C4
Vulcanio
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
11
C6
We Can Do It
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
19
C1
William Tell
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.6
C7
Win Daisy
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
37
C8
Winnan
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
18
C4
Wonder Of You (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
26
C4
Zulu Warrior
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre Mme A.
6.5
C6
A Gibraltar
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
22
C8
Ababyl (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
14
C7
Adhamiy
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
13
C1
Afshar
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Laval Mme S.
14
C8
Al Awal (Ar) (Ity)
Jockey : Amodio Ugo •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
12
C3
Alcobavi
Jockey : Salmon L. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3.7
C1
Baileys Diable
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
10
C6
Boujoc
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Ferreira De Oliveira Ja.
58
C1
Caesars Palace
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
34
C1
Centaurus
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
19
C1
Charm King
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
16
C7
Cocoon Quatre
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Corduan C.
8.3
C7
Cosmic Goddess
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
28
C4
Courtesy Call
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
3.2
C5
Damia
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
14
C8
Diesham De Palmas (Ar)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dell'ova E.
47
C8
Faraah (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
3.9
C4
Fee Sacree Nolimit
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
11
C3
Gardien Du Temps
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
10
C8
Garonne (Ar)
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Mercader Mlle V.
47
C2
Genesis As
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3
C8
Ghazi Al Zaman (Ar)
Jockey : Lebeau Mlle L. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
5.2
C1
Gold Captain
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
8.8
C6
Gout Sucre
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
16
C5
Grains De Sables
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
40
C7
Green Perfume
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
6.5
C5
Grimaud
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9.7
C8
Hamzah (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
5.3
C2
Hardi Blue Trois (Ac)
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
12
C2
Hosaville (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
4.5
C8
Ichan De Bozouls (Ar)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
18
C4
If
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3
C2
Ioum Rochelais
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
15
C2
Iron Des Mottes
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.2
C2
Iskandara (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.8
C4
Javanaise (Aq)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
3.4
C6
Javea
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
15
C6
Kaleorouna
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Rondele C.
49
C6
Kantio (Spa)
Jockey : Vidotto Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
31
C7
Khansa
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4.6
C8
Khateer Alkhalediah Ksa (
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
3.3
C2
L'ange Vert
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
20
C6
La Fille De Berlin
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
14
C1
Laris
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
6.3
C1
Lavandier (Gb)
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
26
C1
Le Havre Dream Up
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Guildoux Mme A. L.
8.4
C6
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
32
C7
Lovely Traou Land
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
13
C1
Mad Whip
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
10
C5
Mandalorian (Gb)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
27
C1
Mikyphelps (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
5.2
C6
Mirage
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C3
Nertheuil
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.4
C6
Not A Lady
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
14
C7
Oak Wood
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
53
C1
Oxalis (Ire)
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
24
C5
Ozalee
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
21
C4
Pedra (Ire)
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
6.3
C7
Pikole (Ire)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Ferreira De Oliveira Ja.
10
C6
Pink Gold
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
23
C5
Posterity
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.1
C6
Prince Los
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C1
Princesse Vera
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
36
C5
Queen Fifteen
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
22
C7
Recoleros
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
11
C1
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mlle V.
30
C2
Royal Gemix
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
42
C7
Sens
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
18
C5
Spirou
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy (S) T.
17
C6
Stranger
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
4
C5
Tahiti
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
26
C3
Targui
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
7.5
C6
The Funk Bible
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
7.9
C1
Trujillo
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
15
C5
Vazirpour (Gb)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.4
C6
Victory Cat
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
7.3
C7
Waitara
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
3.9
C6
Whippierre
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
17
C5
Zillow (Gb)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.7
C4
Albo Locura (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
9.2
C2
Alma Libre (Chl)
Jockey : Martinez Aedo Ign. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
76
C2
Amanda Renata (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lou. F. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
3
C2
Amor De Verano (Chl)
Jockey : Soto Vergara Bas. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
5.6
C3
Bar Tender (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
4.4
C4
Casablanca Dancer (Chl)
Jockey : Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. •
Entraineur : Rodrigo Silva. S.
10
C1
Celtic Blood (Chl)
Jockey : Taun Fab. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
35
C3
Chrome Magic (Chl)
Jockey : Guajardo Araya Jav. I. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
7.2
C2
Chromy (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Victor Caballeria
26
C3
Como Olvidarte (Arg)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
22
C4
Dale Flora (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
3.6
C1
Dancer Chrome (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
6.9
C2
Eclipsa (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
34
C4
El Flecha (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Hernandez Bor. •
Entraineur : Victor Caballeria
27
C3
El Golfista (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lou. F. •
Entraineur : Nelson Espina L.
18
C2
Exceltica (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzalez M.
33
C1
Firefly (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
16
C3
Florissante (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Jose Leiva L.
12
C3
Grande Amigo (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas C. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
32
C1
Great Casablanca (Chl)
Jockey : Quilodran M. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
5.1
C2
Innate (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Hernandez Bor. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
41
C3
Joven Sanchis (Chl)
Jockey : Baeza Riveros J. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzalez M.
3
C2
La Cova (Chl)
Jockey : Vargas Iva. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
32
C1
La Del Sur (Chl)
Jockey : Bobadilla Rebo C. P. •
Entraineur : Ines Maffud H.
66
C1
La Mimi (Chl)
Jockey : Cortes Verdejo Rod. G. •
Entraineur : Juan R. Garcia V.
32
C2
La Popsy Geitor (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
79
C2
La Spey (Usa)
Jockey : Villagra Vic. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
27
C4
La Totita (Chl)
Jockey : Eyzaguirre Jos. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
30
C1
Laguna Galletue (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
3.4
C3
Mister Wayne (Chl)
Jockey : Seith Tom. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
18
C2
Muy Amorosa (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzalez M.
28
C3
Ollague (Chl)
Jockey : Quilodran M. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
32
C1
Pillancheo (Chl)
Jockey : Fuentes M. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
45
C2
Princesita Matilda (Chl)
Jockey : Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
10
C4
Red Play (Chl)
Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
24
C4
Robalo (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
6.1
C2
Rumbada (Chl)
Jockey : Urzua Lastra Gab. •
Entraineur : Marcos Contreras
4.8
C2
Sabalenka (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas C. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
49
C4
Satine Doll (Chl)
Jockey : Baeza Riveros J. •
Entraineur : Escobar Molina O.
13
C4
Seaboard (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
4.8
C2
Sfida (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
33
C1
Simeon (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Sim. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
22
C1
Slavja (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
8.7
C3
Sorprendeme (Chl)
Jockey : Painen Berrios R. A. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
5.2
C1
Tam Tam (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
4.2
C4
Ultimo Romance (Chl)
Jockey : Seith Tom. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Perez C.
7.8
C2
Viejita Querida (Chl)
Jockey : Donoso M. •
Entraineur : Oliverio Martinez L.
12
C4
Zizu (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Escobar Molina O.
41
C5
Fading De Mortree
Jockey : Vallette B. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
4.9
C5
Famous Last Words
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
18
C5
Fennec Jego
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Chatelain Mlle V.
11
C5
Ferona De Duffel
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
14
C5
Fingalo
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
16
C5
For Loving You
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
21
C5
Fortuna Jijo
Jockey : Vandemoortele K. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele K.
21
C5
Furioso De Watou
Jockey : Depypere Tim. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
37
C5
Gaspard Des Loups
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
3.3
C5
Gingle Special
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
16
C5
Ginko De La Vallee
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
21
C5
Goption Montaval
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
28
C5
Gossip Boy
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
7.1
C5
Easy Destin
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Van De Sijpe G.
48
C5
Elixir De Freca
Jockey : Paille J. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
22
C5
Eperon D'or
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
25
C5
Exploratrice
Jockey : Vimond N. •
Entraineur : Vimond N.
24
C5
Fabio De Tilou
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
26
C5
Fennec Phil
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Dorison V.
12
C5
First Lady Carjac
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
28
C5
Gaia De Visais
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Olicard B.
39
C5
Gamin Bazoquain
Jockey : Lancelin C. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
6.8
C5
Garlic Bread
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
42
C5
Gatsby
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
11
C5
Gold De La Cote
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.6
C5
Goodmorning Charly
Jockey : Corbineau F. •
Entraineur : Olicard B.
9.6
C5
Great De Chambray
Jockey : Simon G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
41
C5
Grilo
Jockey : Vidal Y. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
62
C5
Gringo D'ourville
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
10
C6
Gaby Des Moyeux
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny N.
5.5
C6
Gaia De Soyora
Jockey : Buffavand R. •
Entraineur : Buffavand R.
35
C6
Galou Du Luot
Jockey : Favris A. •
Entraineur : Favris A.
52
C6
Gaucho De Feline
Jockey : Buffavand Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Buffavand G.
108
C6
Gelino De Mars
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
100
C6
Georgia D'estee
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Buffavand R.
36
C6
Gigolo Pan
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Waernier R.
13
C6
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere L.
5.6
C6
Haby De Gouye
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
51
C6
Half Tege
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
10
C6
Harde Destinee
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
4.1
C6
Harry Du Lys
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
11
C6
Heaven Destin
Jockey : Pralus J. P. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
20
C6
Helline Servinoise
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
16
C6
Hello D'urzy
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
24
C6
Heron De Jullou
Jockey : Laurent G. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
15
J'ai déjà un compte.