Les partants PMU du 15/02/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
- Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:40
- Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:03
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:30
C7
Aborigene
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
54
C8
Agoureil
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
7.7
C2
Allurre
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
15
C8
Almanzone (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
6.4
C6
Aquilon
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.2
C5
Arco Grande
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
7.8
C6
Arcubiatu
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
82
C8
Arturo
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
4
C1
Baila Conmigo
Jockey : Holmquist Mme U. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
47
C6
Black Trezy
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
73
C6
Blas
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.8
C1
Brazil
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4
C8
Caruso
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.8
C5
Chitose
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
6.8
C4
Coming France (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.5
C2
Cortez Bank (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
44
C1
Don't Look Up
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.8
C8
Emerald
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
18
C8
Everman
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
18
C4
First Nonantaise
Jockey : Gibello Sacco D. •
Entraineur : Nieslanik M.
50
C5
Forbidden Secret (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
5
C1
Fortune Gold (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
30
C6
Fulltime Speed
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
60
C6
Ganibet
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
47
C8
Gino
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Diaz A.
26
C2
Graine De Pastel
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
7.7
C7
Hariq
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
3.6
C2
Hollywood Africans
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
19
C5
Interieur (Ire)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
4.7
C3
Ishraq
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Speicher T.
9.6
C2
Joli Coup
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
10
C5
Joueuse De Blues
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
12
C4
Kaja
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.3
C3
Karakorum
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
8.3
C3
Kenohope
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
4.7
C8
Laurent
Jockey : Benjamin Marie •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
52
C1
Le Central
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
9.8
C8
Le Duc
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
14
C2
Lighted Glory
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
8.3
C2
Louis De Baviere (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
9.7
C1
Mamamouchi
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.5
C8
Maritot (Gb)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
36
C2
Martial Art
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
13
C8
Max Verst
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
15
C7
Mejaen
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
41
C2
Miss Treville (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
31
C7
Moko
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.6
C7
Moral Gagnant (Ger)
Jockey : Liegeois Mlle R. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C5
Moudir
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
4
C5
Mystical Prince
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.3
C5
Obdurate (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
20
C6
Patterson (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
42
C6
Pattolo
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
10
C6
Patzesteve
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C8
Perrou
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
10
C2
Pierre Le Grand (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.6
C4
Pluie D'etoiles
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
24
C2
Pump Pump Junior
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
11
C7
Pumpy Girl
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
4.4
C8
Purple Lady
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
83
C8
Queenly
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
90
C4
Romina Power
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
2.1
C2
Royal Monarch (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
70
C2
Save Your Breath (Gb)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
45
C6
Shahbandar (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
4.4
C3
Smart Cookie
Jockey : Fukumoto Dai. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
22
C7
Spirit Of Glory
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
8
C6
Splendino
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.6
C4
Sublime Attraction (Gb)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
13
C3
Talap (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
1.4
C7
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
10
C7
Torun
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
16
C7
Trust On Him
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
12
C6
Vidalgo (Ger)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
16
C1
Village Anglais
Jockey : Billardello C. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
27
C2
Vis Le Reve (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
15
C2
Warm Breeze
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
10
C2
Wild Sweetheart
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
28
C3
Atomic Energy (Aus)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
15
C2
Baron Zee (Ire)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
15
C1
Bell Of Victory (Nz)
Jockey : Wong C. C. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
138
C1
Booming Well (Aus)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
7.5
C2
Cable Speed (Ire)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
15
C3
Cheval Valiant (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
7.7
C1
Day Day Rich (Aus)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
28
C1
Diamond Soars (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
5
C3
Faribault (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
3.9
C3
Fingers Crossed (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : J Size
14
C2
Fortune Patrol (Ire)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
29
C2
Fortune Triple (Ire)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
8
C3
G One Excellent (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
2.75
C3
Good View Glory (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
58
C3
Handsome Rebel (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : J Richards
6.75
C2
Jolly Forever (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : W Y So
15
C2
Jubilation (Nz)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : L Ho
5.1
C1
Kowloon East Star (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : K L Man
20
C2
Loyal Ambition (Ger)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
6.05
C3
Magic Supreme (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K L Man
44
C3
Modest Gentleman (Ire)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : L Ho
50
C3
Momentum Galaxy (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
27
C3
Nicetobemet (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
11
C2
Owners' Star (Gb)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : W Y So
40
C1
Shanghai Power (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
11
C1
Shenron (Nz)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
4.05
C2
Simple Doctrine (Aus)
Jockey : Wong C. C. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
95
C2
Sky Gem (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
7.3
C1
Sunshine Legendary (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
12
C1
Super Class (Aus)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
69
C1
Treasure Of Field (Nz)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
19
C1
Tronic Mighty (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : J Richards
4.5
C1
Universal Crown (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
11
C2
Wah May Luck (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
24
C2
Wonder Years (Ire)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
3.55
C3
Al Inea
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
7
C6
Andeluna
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
14
C6
Aramitz
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
10
C4
Artemiss
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
5.2
C5
Bell'uomo
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
29
C4
Belles Feuilles
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.6
C1
Coro Chop
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
19
C1
Docteur Tournesol
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
39
C5
Drop
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
8.1
C2
Duck's Bouille
Jockey : Fouchet A. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7.1
C7
Ediboum (Aq)
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lefeuvre (S) A.
28
C7
Espoir Du Grillon
Jockey : Surveillant D. A. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
4.5
C6
Evamis
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
11
C2
Extrableuciel
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
10
C7
Feu Follet Sivola (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
9.2
C7
Flanker
Jockey : Tom Bourguigneau •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
13
C8
Fly D'aspe
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
7.5
C3
Fortasta
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
11
C7
Galopin Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
26
C5
Gare Au Marin
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
13
C6
Giant Step
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
2
C1
Goldensim
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
3.5
C6
Good Victory
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
24
C2
Gorviska
Jockey : Sourbe Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
45
C7
Harry Conti (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
3.5
C7
Helio Borget (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
19
C7
High Fashion (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
13
C2
Idee Rochelaise (Aq)
Jockey : Mr Leo-Paul Brechet •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
36
C6
Imagine Chop
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
8.8
C3
Imbabazane (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
19
C3
Interdit De Jeu (Aq)
Jockey : Surveillant D. A. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
3
C2
Iridia (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
2.3
C3
Iron Des Mottes
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.6
C5
Jukiriko (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
4.8
C5
Jump And Fly
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
80
C5
Just Beginning
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
8.8
C4
Kaloriziki
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
3.9
C4
Kouklamou
Jockey : Mme Maelys Herve •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
96
C7
Lady Hanwell
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
13
C6
Lalaakey
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
29
C1
Lanceur D'alerte
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
39
C5
Lascaux
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
20
C5
Longe Coat (Ire)
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.3
C7
Lord Dragon
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
8.4
C4
Lowbara
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.9
C8
Mama Imelda
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
30
C4
Mana Sis (Gb)
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
66
C4
Maria De Barnes
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
46
C8
Mon Bel Canto
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.6
C8
Nordeste
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
7.9
C6
Olympe De Gouge
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
29
C2
On Your Mark
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
5.1
C7
One Story
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
33
C8
Oxiana
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3.2
C8
Perle Rouge
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
5.9
C3
Planetarium
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
9.1
C6
Poup's
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
11
C4
Premiere D'estejo
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Estrabol A.
51
C8
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mlle V.
33
C7
Roi D'oudalle
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
13
C6
Rouge
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
10
C3
Rumix De Clave
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
3.4
C4
Salamanca
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
11
C1
Sanber
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
9.8
C2
Shawinigan
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
9.7
C1
Shelby
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Esteban Ja.
12
C2
Solingen
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
5.7
C8
Swiss Bank (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
9.2
C1
Taranak
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
6.4
C1
Torneo
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.2
C6
Trescalcetines
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
56
C4
Val D'aoste
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
8.8
C5
You For Me
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.6
C1
Zilia Rebel
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
86
C1
Eclair De Kerosay
Jockey : Legrand L. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
126
C1
Eternel Amour
Jockey : Vallette B. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
13
C1
Expeditious
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
47
C1
Far West De Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
104
C1
Filou De La Rouvre
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
64
C1
Filou De Larre
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
103
C1
Flynn Star
Jockey : Pillon S. •
Entraineur : Pillon S.
136
C1
Fredy De La Noe
Jockey : Lizee D. •
Entraineur : Lizee D.
52
C5
Gaiete Du Dome
Jockey : Heurtebise M. •
Entraineur : Sourice A.
83
C5
George Washington
Jockey : Potier Mat. •
Entraineur : Bizeul S.
73
C1
Getehi Du Noyer
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
6.9
C5
Ghost De Barb
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Gilard M.
7.2
C1
Gisaro
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
48
C1
Gitano Jack
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bernier G.m.
12
C1
Gold Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
2
C1
Grand Vent Rush
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
8.1
C1
Gregorio
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
33
C1
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
7.9
C5
Halika Roussetiere
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gallier Ch.
3.5
C3
Hallo De Manche
Jockey : Gallier Ch. •
Entraineur : Gallier Ch.
10
C5
Happy Du Las Vegas
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf J.m.
26
C3
Happy Intrigant
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
116
C3
Harry D'yvi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
34
C5
Havana Rush
Jockey : Lecoq Mme Lou A. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
19
C5
Helia Dairpet
Jockey : Champenois Mat. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
20
C3
Helton D'ariane
Jockey : Boutet Ch. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
99
C5
Henri De La Rouvre
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Leneveu L.
4.8
C3
Hercule Des Sables
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Diabat J.p.
33
C3
Hermes De Bray
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Pillon S.
52
C5
Heros De Claivince
Jockey : Gallon B. •
Entraineur : Mignon A.
79
C5
Hier Haufor
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
10
C5
Hilma De Touchyvon
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Van Petten Mme M.
23
C3
Historic Day
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller J.
19
C3
Historico D'etang
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon C.j.
28
C3
Hit Perrine
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
33
C5
Hivar De Celland
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Delaune G.
4.8
C3
Hoco Meslois
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
20
C3
Hollywood Chine
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Hallais P.
3.2
C3
Hope De Guinette
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
117
C3
Horizon De Mai
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
29
C3
Horizon Jasma
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
97
C3
Hougarden
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Koubiche L.
12
C5
Houle Du Banney
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Martin L.a.
39
C3
Houston De Cuigny
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
4.3
C3
Hunique
Jockey : Champenois K. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
6.7
C2
Ice Dream Keruzoc
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
20
C4
Idames
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Marsault D.
13
C2
Ideal Mossa
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
6.8
C4
Idee D'amour
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
2.8
C4
Idola Bella
Jockey : Marie A. •
Entraineur : Marie A.
8.9
C4
Idylle De Cahot
Jockey : Prioul F. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
56
C2
Ilcar Quartma
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Helbert M.
12
C4
Ile Flores
Jockey : Bethouart D. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
63
C2
Ilio Mannetot
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
19
C2
Illico De Tillard
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
26
C2
Illico Phedo
Jockey : Gohier S. •
Entraineur : Touvais H.
104
C2
Imagine De Syva
Jockey : Marmion S. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
21
C4
Immidja
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bodin Th.
29
C2
Impacts Ludois
Jockey : Gourgand C. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
120
C2
Impecc Blue
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
31
C4
Impreza Sport
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
117
C2
Incantator
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
2.9
C2
Indecis Du Scion
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
6.1
C4
Indiana D'aut
Jockey : Sevin J. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
22
C4
Indiana Tess
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
9.2
C2
Infant D'authise
Jockey : Prioul F. •
Entraineur : Constantin B.
119
C4
Ipsie De La Lune
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Godard C.
5.1
C2
Iquem Marvic
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard C.
9.5
C4
Iris De Trouville
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
29
C4
Iroise Quesnot
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
5.2
C2
It's Me Minimes
Jockey : Moquet J. F. •
Entraineur : Moquet J.f.
41
C2
Ivanlor
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Bodin Th.
51
C2
Iyar
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
17
C6
Jalomy Spoken
Jockey : Gougeon S. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
6.8
C7
Jamoure Depe
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
62
C7
Jane's Fella
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
9.7
C7
Janet De Memartin
Jockey : Gilles H. •
Entraineur : Gilles H.
118
C7
Jaska Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
22
C7
Jasmine Du Roy
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Barthelemy Mlle A.
8.8
C6
Jasondor Du Vinois
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
17
C6
Jaspe Imperial
Jockey : Vallette B. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
29
C7
Jaya Kalouma
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Delaune G.
12
C7
Jelfe Du Goutier
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
27
C7
Jenka Du Vernay
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
25
C7
Jerrywella Du Poto
Jockey : Potier O. •
Entraineur : Potier O.
38
C7
Jessy Rush
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
58
C6
Jet D'urzy
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
11
C6
Jipebe
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
76
C7
Jisa Des Loyaux
Jockey : Gendry P. •
Entraineur : Gendry Ph.
103
C6
Joe Le Veinard
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
26
C6
Joker De Froulay
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
7.9
C7
Jolly Lady
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
3.2
C6
Joplin Des Crouas
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
13
C6
Jorek
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
7.3
C7
Jouvence D'amour
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Pilfert C.
4.3
C7
Julia De Marzy
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
26
C7
Juliette
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
25
C6
Julio Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
34
C6
Julius Ak
Jockey : Mary J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
26
C6
Jullou
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
10
C6
Jurassic Mauzun
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Koubiche L.
4.3
C6
Juste Kyrn
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C7
Juturna
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
15
C8
Kadence Du Perche
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
64
C8
Kalika Du Levant
Jockey : Bethouart D. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
47
C8
Kaline Jamini
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
38
C8
Karmen De Montceau
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
8.1
C8
Kassya
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
3.3
C8
Keep Ever Faith
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
14
C8
Kelle Ile Lila
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
8.3
C8
Kilia Petteviniere
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
52
C8
Klarisse
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.3
C8
Koda Du Donjon
Jockey : Dreux Ch. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
43
C8
Koh Samui Bond
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
12
C8
Kophie Toye
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
38
C8
Kween Du Goutier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.8
C4
Abbadia (Ire)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
14
C5
Abbey's Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Winn Mar. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
3.4
C1
Alaskan (Ire)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : C Hills
2
C1
Billy's Joy (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
5.9
C1
Bridge Water
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : Botti M.
19
C3
Churchill Rose (Ire)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Fellowes Ch.
47
C3
Creme De Cacao (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Varian
5.4
C3
David's Gift (Gb)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : B R Millman
74
C2
Desert Cop (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
6.1
C4
Dutch Kingdom (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : Darryll Holland
3.8
C2
Elusive Tiger (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
36
C2
Fornham St Martin (Gb)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
64
C2
Harry The Haggler (Ire)
Jockey : Catton L. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
42
C2
Havana Heat (Gb)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : C Hills
80
C2
Hello Arthur (Gb)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : C Allen
39
C2
High Ovation (Gb)
Jockey : Fallon C. •
Entraineur : W J Haggas
3.5
C2
Inspired Knowhow (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : Botti M.
12
C2
Kaidu (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
27
C1
Kay Ceraar (Ire)
Jockey : Lee C. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
48
C5
Kensington Agent
Jockey : Lee C. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
7.1
C4
Kentucky Bourbon (Ire)
Jockey : Ladd Th. •
Entraineur : J S Moore
74
C5
Lordsbridge Girl (Gb)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : W J Knight
5.7
C4
Master Of Chant (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Alice Haynes
2.6
C3
Mclean House
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
3
C1
Mountain Run (Gb)
Jockey : Williams Jor. •
Entraineur : W G M Turner
29
C3
Naaser (Ire)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
8.2
C4
Noble Sovereign (Gb)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : Sir M Todd
23
C1
Ok Pal (Gb)
Jockey : Costello D. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
5.8
C3
Portoro (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : J Butler
14
C4
Prince Nabeel (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : Joseph Parr
5.2
C2
Pub Club (Gb)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
98
C3
Raphel Jake (Gb)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : J J Bridger
50
C2
Razzam (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : R Varian
2.1
C4
Rogue Thunder (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
5.9
C5
Royal Bliss (Ire)
Jockey : Cherchi Ste. •
Entraineur : Miss A Murphy
5.6
C3
Samagon (Gb)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
6.9
C4
Sand Timer (Gb)
Jockey : Phillips Mme Mol. •
Entraineur : B R Johnson
56
C3
Secret Contact
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : D M Simcock
32
C2
Sharp Power (Ire)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
25
C5
Shot (Gb)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : T Ward
45
C5
Silver Nightfall (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Gay Kelleway Mlle M.
7.1
C5
So Chic (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : C Hills
4.1
C3
Star Of Cotai (Ire)
Jockey : Farragher A. •
Entraineur : E Walker
32
C3
Starlight Nation (Ire)
Jockey : Fahy Joh. P. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
4.6
C4
State Border (Gb)
Jockey : Searle O. •
Entraineur : B R Millman
68
C1
Sumac (Ire)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
11
C1
Sweet Idea (Gb)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : T Ward
5.9
C4
Vaudevillian (Ire)
Jockey : Currie Mme N. •
Entraineur : S P C Woods
44
J'ai déjà un compte.