Les course de la réunion 11 14/02/2023 à USA-DOVER DOWNS
22:30
R11 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5045 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Freedom Express
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a (21) 4a
James Atkinson - 1600
m - H6
- JAMES ATKINSON
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Overserved
0a 0a (22) 2a 0a (21) 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a (22) 2a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Trust Fund Baby
(22) 3a 3a 4a 0a 1a 0a 4a 0a 1a 2a (21)
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H11
- RICK MURPHY
(22) 3a 3a 4a 0a 1a 0a 4a 0a 1a 2a (21)
Gains : 0 €
4
Deep Impact
(22) 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H10
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Maximus Da Savage
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H6
- RONALD MALONE
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Sheezafrostedflame
3a 0a (22) 4a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a 0a 1a 4a (2
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F5
- MARTIN DAVIS
3a 0a (22) 4a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a 0a 1a 4a (2
Gains : 0 €
7
Sky Marshal
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Carlo Poliseno - 1600
m - M8
- CARLO POLISENO
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Master Clave
0a (22) 0a 1a 0a 3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H9
- DARYL GLAZER
0a (22) 0a 1a 0a 3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
22:50
R11 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
12385 €
Terrain :
4 N/E) 5 YEAR OLDS &
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Beantownboy
(22) 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- JASON SKINNER
(22) 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Westender
(22) 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
3
Thebiznes Bluechip
0a 2a 4a 0a 3a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H4
- CLYDE OGLESBY JR
0a 2a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Ginger Tree Finny
(22) 2a
5
Cousin It
(22) 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 4a (21) 4a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H5
- WALTER CALLAHAN
(22) 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 1a 4a (21) 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Sundance Lou
0a 0a 2a 1a (22) 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ANDREW STAFFORD
0a 0a 2a 1a (22) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Swing Vision
(22) 4a 2a 2a
8
Other Peoples Beer
(22) 1a
23:10
R11 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6422 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Family Four Ever
(22) 0a 3a
2
Dollar Bill Startt
(22) 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H5
- MARTIN DAVIS
(22) 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Tidal Surge
(22) 0a
4
Pepper Jack Flash
4a 2a 2a (22) 4a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H3
- JASON JOHNSON
4a 2a 2a (22) 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Dream Teller
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 1a 2a (21) 0a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H5
- MARK GRAY
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 1a 2a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Purrfectly Blue
0a 0a 4a
7
Spinologist
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 3a 4a 0a 3a 4a 0a
Cody Poliseno - 1600
m - H5
- ROBERT SAMPSON JR
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 3a 4a 0a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Valentine Hunter
0a (22) 0a 0a 2a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - M3
- DI DOMENICO S.
0a (22) 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Georgy T
(22) 4a 4a 0a
23:30
R11 C4
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8256 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Poets N Pirates
0a 4a (22) 0a 4a 4a 1a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H5
- EDDIE DAVIS
0a 4a (22) 0a 4a 4a 1a 4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Incentive
1a (22) 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 9a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H5
- BRAD SAWYER
1a (22) 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 9a
Gains : 9841 €
3
Boom Boom Bay
2a 2a (22) 2a 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F6
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
2a 2a (22) 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Vlahos
3a 0a (22) 3a 0a 2a 2a 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a 0a
Cody Poliseno - 1600
m - H5
- CARLO POLISENO
3a 0a (22) 3a 0a 2a 2a 3a 0a 0a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
6
Touch Of White
4a 3a (22) 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 4a 4a 3a 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
4a 3a (22) 0a 4a 0a 1a 0a 4a 4a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jas Bluestone
0a (22) 0a 1a 1a 0a 2a 3a 2a (21) 4a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- VICTOR KIRBY
0a (22) 0a 1a 1a 0a 2a 3a 2a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Keeper Of Secrets
0a 0a
23:50
R11 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7339 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Johnny Ping
0a (22) 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 1a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H5
- ROBERT SHAHAN
0a (22) 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Skyway Bebop
(22) 0a 0a (20) 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F6
- TIM CRISSMAN
(22) 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lou Paschal
(22) 2a 0a
4
Cantab's Master
1a (22) 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 2a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H8
- Peter Marsh
1a (22) 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 2a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Not For Moni
(22) 2a 3a 2a 3a (21) 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H5
- TYLER DAVIS
(22) 2a 3a 2a 3a (21) 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lindys Booze Cruz
(22) 0a (21) 3a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H5
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
(22) 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Filled Donut
4a 0a (22) 1a 2a 1a 2a 0a 0a 3a 1a 3a (2
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H9
- ERIC ELL
4a 0a (22) 1a 2a 1a 2a 0a 0a 3a 1a 3a (2
Gains : 0 €
8
Silent Symbol
(22) 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a 2a (2
Pat Berry - 1600
m - F7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 3a 2a (2
Gains : 0 €
9
Trixar
3a 1a (22) 2a 2a 0a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H7
- HARRY MARSH JR
3a 1a (22) 2a 2a 0a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
00:10
R11 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6880 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Studio Hanover
2a 3a (22) 0a
2
Mikiteen
3a 4a 0a
3
Chaching
(22) 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- MARTIN DAVIS
(22) 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Cedar Hall Heir
(22) 0a 0a
5
Whiskey Maverick
(22) 0a 0a 4a
6
P L Pasquale
(22) 0a 0a
7
Rude Jude
0a 1a (22) 4a
8
Imastunner
(22) 4a
00:30
R11 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8715 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vali Hanover
2a
2
Warrior Way
2a (22) 0a (21) 4a 0a 1a 1a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H8
- JIM KING JR
2a (22) 0a (21) 4a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Swan's Maid
3a 0a 0a 0a 1a
4
Lizzy Lauxmont
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 3a 3a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F7
- J BANKS II
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Emmys Mayflower
3a (22) 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 2a (20
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F6
- ERIC FOSTER
3a (22) 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 2a (20
Gains : 0 €
6
Tidquist
(18) 5a 2a 4a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H11
- DI DOMENICO S.
(18) 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 195701 €
7
8
Ragtime Hanover
2a 4a (22) 0a 0a 1a 1a 4a 3a (21) 1a 2a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
2a 4a (22) 0a 0a 1a 1a 4a 3a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
00:50
R11 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6880 €
Terrain :
& UNDER DSBF AGE EXCLUDED|BALL
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imwoncaptainwiser
(22) 4a 0a 4a 3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 4a 0a 4a 3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Callaland
(22) 0a 0a 4a (21) 3a 4a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
(22) 0a 0a 4a (21) 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Mcboom Mcboom
0a 4a 2a 1a (21) 3a
4
Blue Collar Bills
(22) 0a 1a 4a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
(22) 0a 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Beach Heir
(22) 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H5
- BRIAN WRIGHT
(22) 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Prinz Of Albi Hill
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Cody Poliseno - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT F SHORT
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
All Bets On Tex
4a 2a 2a 0a 3a
8
Go With The Roll
(22) 0a 4a 1a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- MARTIN DAVIS
(22) 0a 4a 1a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
01:10
R11 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
13302 €
Terrain :
4 N/E) FOR WINNERS OF A|RACE L
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Live Love Lindy
1a 1a (22) 3a 0a
A Toby Lynch Jr - 1600
m - H3
- A TOBY LYNCH JR
1a 1a (22) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Spinnaker Hanover
(22) 0a
4
Always B Wayne
(22) 0a 2a 4a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H4
- JAMES MINTON
(22) 0a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Goldrush Seelster
(22) 1a 4a
6
Forkner Hanover
(22) 2a
7
Captain's Choice
1a 1a (22) 0a 4a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - M3
- GARY EWING
1a 1a (22) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Beau's Best
3a 1a 1a
9
Mull Of Kintyre
(22) 0a 3a 3a 1a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- BRYAN TRUITT
(22) 0a 3a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
01:30
R11 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8715 €
Terrain :
$8,751) LAST 5 STARTS|A/E NW O
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hot Wheelz
(22) 4a
2
Caviart Emma
2a (22) 1a
3
Swan In Motion
(22) 0a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - M6
- DYLAN DAVIS
(22) 0a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
River Otter
3a (22) 4a 1a
5
Blue Cupertino
(22) 0a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - M6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(22) 0a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Great Unknown
1a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a (21) 0a (20
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H7
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
1a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a (21) 0a (20
Gains : 0 €
7
I Have A Dream
(22) 1a 0a 0a 4a (21) 5a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- PAUL DAVIS JR
(22) 1a 0a 0a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 0 €
8
Pass Key
(22) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a 1a 0a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- EDWIN GANNON JR
(22) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
01:50
R11 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
13761 €
Terrain :
9 N/E) 5 YEAR OLDS &|UNDER DSB
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Swan By Land
2a 2a 1a 0a 1a
2
Pinewood Hanover
0a 1a 0a 1a (22) 0a
3
College Tuition
(22) 2a
4
Cartier Bi
0a (22) 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H5
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
0a (22) 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Goo's Your Daddy
(22) 1a 2a 2a 4a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
(22) 1a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Fashion Hall
0a 3a 3a 4a 1a
7
Gaelihill
4a 1a 4a 2a (22) 2a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- EDWIN GANNON JR
4a 1a 4a 2a (22) 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kilauea
(22) 1a 3a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H5
- PAUL DAVIS JR
(22) 1a 3a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Cash Hudson
(22) 3a 1a 1a
J'ai déjà un compte.