100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 10/02/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 16:08
  • C1
    Prix Andre Theron 16:38 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Maurice Et Jerome Bernardet 17:13 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Gerard Brami Pick 5 17:48 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Jean-Paul Bertrand 18:23 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Juvigny Pick 5 18:58 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jacques Orliaguet 19:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Guy Lux Et Leon Zitrone Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 4 - 14 - 15
    C8
    Prix Dominique Savary 20:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • LYON LA SOIE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Lentilly 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Sainte-Foy-Les-Lyon 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Francheville 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Chaponost 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Le Frimeur 13:57 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Kandis 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Aqueducs 15:07 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • ARGENTAN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Van Gogh 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix Monet 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 16
    C3
    Prix Toulouse-Lautrec 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 13 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Fernand Leger 13:40 • Trot attelé • 15 - 17 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Renoir 14:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 1 - 9 - 11 - 18
    C6
    Prix Utrillo 14:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Manet 15:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix Degas 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 11 - 17 - 18
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 15:23
  • C1
    Prix D'aregenua 15:43 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Hague 16:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Dunes De Biville 16:55 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Vieux-La-Romaine 17:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Mare De Vauville 18:05 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 15 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Port Racine 18:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Maxime Garcia 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Des Vaux 19:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 13 - 10
    C2
    Prix Race 2 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Dubai Trophy 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Curlin Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Blue Point Sprint 17:20 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Uae 2000 Guineas 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Business Bay Challenge 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 18:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:51 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:22 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:26 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:57 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:08 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 19:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:07 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:36 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C9
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:06 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-HOBART – 04:47
  • C1
    Prix W L Shields Maiden 05:17 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ladbroke It! Class 1 Hcp 05:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladbrokes Mates Mode Bm70 Hcp 06:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Graham Family Funerals Strutt Stakes 07:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 07:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Carbine Club Plate 08:23 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress 08:53 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Hon. Madeleine Ogilvie Mp Bm62 Hcp 09:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:30
  • C1
    Prix Precise Fire Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Furphy Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Regal Stage Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Microphone First Yearlings Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix John Mcgrath Kia Evening Star 11:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Agency Real Estate Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-MOONEE VALLEY – 07:45
  • C1
    Prix Solo No Sugar Plate 08:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cool Ridge Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Orbit Logistics Valley Summer Stayers Series - Heat 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Orbit Logistics Valley Summer Stayers Series - Heat 09:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge - Heat 11 10:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gatorade Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Schweppes Valley Summer Sprinters Series - Heat 1 11:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Pepsi Max Valley Summer Sprinters Series - Heat 2 11:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Maiden Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 66 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 74 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Novice Plate 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 96 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 17 February Mr 74 Hand 15:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-ROMME – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Anderssons Hastsports Larlingsserie - Omgang 1 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Telina 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tebano 16:11 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tonito 16:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tegami 17:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Debut Aprendices Promocion 2023 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crisantemo 17:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tramitada 18:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tigretal 18:47 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Turkeño 19:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Top Movie 19:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Teniendo 20:07 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Porfido 20:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Telenovela 21:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Trompetista 21:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix The Love Story 21:58 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Tres Tigres 22:29 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Tia Exis 22:59 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Tener Razón 23:29 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Tabien 00:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Te Crees Linda 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Taby Taby 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:53 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez