Les course de la réunion 12 03/02/2023 à SWE-BOLLNAS
18:20
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Xrai C.d.
(22) Qa
2
Thell A Secret
(22) 7a Qa (21) Qa
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - H4
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
(22) 7a Qa (21) Qa
Gains : 268 €
3
Ardent Animo
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
HENRIKSSON MME The. - 2140
m - H5
- KJAERNET Regina
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 671 €
4
Sweet Melissa
7a (22) Qa
5
Wincent D'amore
(22) 0a 6a Qa
ESKILSSON Cla. - 2140
m - H4
- ESKILSSON Claes
(22) 0a 6a Qa
Gains : 626 €
6
Graceful Godiva
5a (22) Da Qa
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- CEDERGREN Mikael
5a (22) Da Qa
Gains : 662 €
7
Stairway To Heaven
0a (22) Qa (21) Qa Qa (20) Qa
OLSEN Jan O. - 2140
m - F7
- OLSEN Jan Ove
0a (22) Qa (21) Qa Qa (20) Qa
Gains : 134 €
8
Catchtwentytwo
0a (22) Da Da 2a Qa
SVENSSON Hen. - 2160
m - F5
- JOHANSSON Elin
0a (22) Da Da 2a Qa
Gains : 1745 €
9
Saltare Cum Venti
6a (22) 0a 8a 0a Da
WIDELL Kaj - 2160
m - F5
- CEDERGREN Mikael
6a (22) 0a 8a 0a Da
Gains : 1253 €
10
Hera Brick
(22) 7a 7a 4a 6a Qa
FRICK Kaj. - 2160
m - F4
- CARLBERG Sofie
(22) 7a 7a 4a 6a Qa
Gains : 1656 €
11
Dalens Nemo
(22) 4a 6a Qa
KARLSSON Lar. A. - 2160
m - H4
- WESTMAN Malin
(22) 4a 6a Qa
Gains : 1011 €
18:42
R12 C2
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mellby Hero
0a (22) 7a 6m 4m 2a
ARNESSON MME A. C. - 1640
m - H7
- ARNESSON Ann-Charlotte
0a (22) 7a 6m 4m 2a
Gains : 26598 €
2
Sally's Love
5a 0a (22) 5a 3a 0a
BLOM MME Nat. - 1640
m - H7
- SVEDLUND Kevin
5a 0a (22) 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 21342 €
3
Acknes Elliot
1m (22) 7m 3m 2m 1m
SMEDMAN MME Jul. - 1640
m - H5
- OLSEN Jan Ove
1m (22) 7m 3m 2m 1m
Gains : 29470 €
4
Global Born To Run
1m (22) 5a 2a 5a 2m
LEO MME Emi. - 1640
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Ake
1m (22) 5a 2a 5a 2m
Gains : 23983 €
5
Cristina Speed
0m (22) 7m 0a 6m 7m
NILSSON-GUNROTH MME Mil. - 1640
m - F7
- ANDERSSON Anna
0m (22) 7m 0a 6m 7m
Gains : 16624 €
6
Selcal
7a 7m (22) 7a 3m Da
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 1640
m - F6
- WALLBERG Hakan
7a 7m (22) 7a 3m Da
Gains : 30393 €
7
No Pressure
(22) 5a 3a 0a 4a 6a
BERG-ALMAAS MME Ail. - 1640
m - H7
- DI LUCA Philip
(22) 5a 3a 0a 4a 6a
Gains : 30107 €
19:05
R12 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kocu Boko
0a 0a (22) 1a 5a 0a
SVEDLUND Bil. - 1640
m - M6
- SVEDLUND Billy
0a 0a (22) 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 22167 €
2
Happy Go Pepper
0a (22) 1a 1a 0a 8a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1640
m - F5
- MELKKO Katja
0a (22) 1a 1a 0a 8a
Gains : 24279 €
3
Timeless Sunset
3a (22) 7a 1a 2a 1a
DUNDER Rob. - 1640
m - H5
- DUNDER Robert
3a (22) 7a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 28916 €
4
Dreamlines
0a 4a (22) 3a 4a 6a
NILSSON Mag. - 1640
m - H7
- NILSSON Magnus
0a 4a (22) 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 19104 €
5
Devil In The Sky
0a (22) 3a 5a 1a 0a
LINDEGREN Eri. - 1640
m - H7
- MANN Anna
0a (22) 3a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 28182 €
6
Sognare
5a (22) 3a 0a 4a 4a
FRICK Kaj. - 1640
m - F8
- FRICK Michael
5a (22) 3a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 16857 €
7
Tinto Three
(22) 2a 5a 6a 5m 3a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - F6
- WIKSTROM Lars
(22) 2a 5a 6a 5m 3a
Gains : 27502 €
19:30
R12 C4
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Global Boost
2a 4a (22) Da 0a 4a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F6
- ELFVING Joakim
2a 4a (22) Da 0a 4a
Gains : 34100 €
2
Gumman Sisu
4m 6a (22) 0a Dm 0a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - F7
- WIKSTROM Lars
4m 6a (22) 0a Dm 0a
Gains : 35416 €
3
West Wind
3a (22) Da 1a 1a 0a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F5
- DUNDER Robert
3a (22) Da 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 37054 €
4
Isla Nga Hari
(22) 6a Da 1a 4a 4a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F6
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) 6a Da 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 30376 €
5
Go Peppergirl
(22) 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - F6
- MELKKO Katja
(22) 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 37735 €
6
Dandruff
8a 1a (22) 4a 4a 0a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Peter
8a 1a (22) 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 36633 €
7
Rut K.
0a (22) 6a 0a 0a 0a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - F9
- VIDEN Zandra
0a (22) 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 37072 €
8
Pretty And Evil
4a (22) 4a 3a 0a 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F5
- DJUSE Mattias
4a (22) 4a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 33231 €
19:52
R12 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Styfs Mirakel
(22) 3a Da 5a 0a 5a
KYLIN-BLOM Wik. - 2140
m - F5
- KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor
(22) 3a Da 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 2551 €
2
B.w.jokern
5a 0a (22) 6a 7a 0a
HALVARSSON MME Ell. - 2140
m - H6
- ANDERSSON Anna
5a 0a (22) 6a 7a 0a
Gains : 2139 €
3
Anglarnas Saga
2a (22) Da 5a Da Qa
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - F5
- KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor
2a (22) Da 5a Da Qa
Gains : 1915 €
4
Slotts John
3a 4a (22) 5a Qa (21) Qa
FRICK Kaj. - 2140
m - H4
- FRICK Kajsa
3a 4a (22) 5a Qa (21) Qa
Gains : 1835 €
5
Klara Tabac
Da (22) Da 0a 0a 6a
REISER Joa. - 2140
m - F8
- THALIN Per
Da (22) Da 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 2139 €
6
Lova Lux
1a 3a (22) Qa (21) Qa
WILHELMSSON Rob. - 2160
m - F6
- WILHELMSSON Robert
1a 3a (22) Qa (21) Qa
Gains : 2999 €
7
Amira M.p.
(22) 6a Da 6a 3a 4a
ANDERSSON MME Mar. - 2160
m - F5
- ANDERSSON Marie
(22) 6a Da 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 3518 €
8
Linda Viking
(22) 8a 4a 3a 5a 5a
PERSSON MME Lot. - 2160
m - F8
- MAGNUSSON Anneli
(22) 8a 4a 3a 5a 5a
Gains : 4001 €
9
Lykkesessan
3a (22) Qa Da Da Da
LANDGREN Bo - 2160
m - F6
- LANDGREN Bo
3a (22) Qa Da Da Da
Gains : 2820 €
10
Hostbo Elina
(22) Da Da 6a 2a 6a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2160
m - F6
- LARSSON Tommy S
(22) Da Da 6a 2a 6a
Gains : 4476 €
11
B.w.raz
(22) Da 6a Da Qa Da
OLSEN Jan O. - 2160
m - H4
- OLSEN Jan Ove
(22) Da 6a Da Qa Da
Gains : 2775 €
12
Virvel Stjarna
(22) 1a 5a 4a Qa
BLOM MME Nat. - 2160
m - F5
- LINDSTROM Peter
(22) 1a 5a 4a Qa
Gains : 3822 €
13
Vinn Tabac
(22) 1a 2a Da Da Qa
ESKILSSON Cla. - 2160
m - H5
- ESKILSSON Claes
(22) 1a 2a Da Da Qa
Gains : 4073 €
14
Gittan Saklart
3a (22) 7a 6a 1a Qa
KARLSSON Lar. A. - 2160
m - F4
- WESTMAN Malin
3a (22) 7a 6a 1a Qa
Gains : 4118 €
20:14
R12 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Global Dazzle
0a (22) 5a 1a 3a 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2640
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
0a (22) 5a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 5854 €
2
Quint
3a 6a (22) 2a 3a 6a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H5
- WALLBERG Hakan
3a 6a (22) 2a 3a 6a
Gains : 4341 €
3
Cumulus F.g.
3a (22) 8a 3a Da 0a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2640
m - H5
- LONN Thomas
3a (22) 8a 3a Da 0a
Gains : 4879 €
4
Bortas Ankare
0a Qa (22) Da Qa Da
JONSSON Fre. - 2640
m - H5
- JONSSON Fredrik
0a Qa (22) Da Qa Da
Gains : 4789 €
5
Corneliusfudge
(22) Da 0a 5a 8a 4a
ABERG Jan O. - 2640
m - H6
- IVARSSON Anna
(22) Da 0a 5a 8a 4a
Gains : 5783 €
6
Vasterbostreetwise
(22) 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2640
m - H5
- TRAFF Magnus
(22) 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4449 €
7
Ikaria J.
3a 6a (22) 6a 0a 3a
SVEDLUND Kev. - 2640
m - F5
- SVEDLUND Kevin
3a 6a (22) 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 5505 €
8
In Love Mearas
(22) 0a 1a 1a 1a 4a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2660
m - H5
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
(22) 0a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 11996 €
9
Created By Eve
0a (22) 0a 0a Da 6a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2660
m - M5
- SVENSSON Henrik
0a (22) 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 11727 €
10
Staro Qrazy Janey
7a (22) 1a 3a 7a 0a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2660
m - F4
- LILJEBERG Eva-Jeanette
7a (22) 1a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 12041 €
11
Lovely Wine
0a (22) 4a 2a 0a 0a
MOLIN MME Fel. - 2660
m - H5
- JANSSON Kristofer
0a (22) 4a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 10134 €
12
Lovely Money
0a (22) Da 7a 7a 1a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 2660
m - F4
- LILJEBERG Eva-Jeanette
0a (22) Da 7a 7a 1a
Gains : 10026 €
13
Avantis Donna
0a (22) 0a 2a 0a 2a
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 2660
m - F8
- PERSSON Stig
0a (22) 0a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 11293 €
20:36
R12 C7
Prix Sleipner Cup, Forsok 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8084 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Re Bell
(22) Da 7a 1a 7a 1a
OLSEN Jan O. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSEN Jan Ove
(22) Da 7a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 5147 €
2
Baron Back
(22) 0a 0a 2a 5a 5a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSEN Jan Ove
(22) 0a 0a 2a 5a 5a
Gains : 5102 €
3
Lill Modde
(22) 1a 4a 5a 7a 6a
LILIUS Mar. - 2160
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(22) 1a 4a 5a 7a 6a
Gains : 11441 €
4
Bjors Balder
(22) 4a 3a 1a 1a 1a
AKERLUND Ken. - 2160
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(22) 4a 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 13025 €
5
Jarvso Jop
1a (22) 2a 0a 7a 4a
PERSSON Jan. O. - 2160
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
1a (22) 2a 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 11107 €
6
Hulte Sixten
(22) 5a 5a 0a 0a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - M4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(22) 5a 5a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 12265 €
7
Borkvinn S.k.
2a (22) 4a 1a 0a 0a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2160
m - H4
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
2a (22) 4a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 9659 €
8
Tekno Filur
(22) 1a Da 5a 7a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(22) 1a Da 5a 7a 4a
Gains : 11038 €
9
Lackra Lukas
4a (22) 7a 4a 3a 2a
WILHELMSSON Rob. - 2160
m - H4
- WILHELMSSON Robert
4a (22) 7a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 9176 €
20:56
R12 C8
Prix Specialare - Fordel Under 500 Poang
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Power Memphis
4m (22) 8m 6a 1m 5m
STOLT Cla. - 2140
m - H9
- HANSSON Daniel
4m (22) 8m 6a 1m 5m
Gains : 56705 €
2
Fleet Admiral
0a (22) 1a 5a Dm 5m
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 2140
m - H8
- PETTERSSON Tomas
0a (22) 1a 5a Dm 5m
Gains : 68885 €
3
Joe Frazier Boko
(22) 0a 3a 2a 0a 3a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H7
- LENNARTSSON Per
(22) 0a 3a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 74113 €
4
Andre Agassi
(22) 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - H8
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
(22) 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 73336 €
5
Pine Muscle
(22) 0a 6a 3a 5a 3a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H8
- HELLSTROM Linn
(22) 0a 6a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 44556 €
6
Rally Gunnar
8a 0a (22) Da 2a 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - H8
- PETTERSSON Tomas
8a 0a (22) Da 2a 0a
Gains : 65398 €
7
Anchor Man
0a (22) 8a 7a 8a 7a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2140
m - H8
- ANDERSEN Troels
0a (22) 8a 7a 8a 7a
Gains : 96056 €
8
Sister Of Mercy
7a 0a (22) 4a 0a 7a
NYLANDER Dav. - 2140
m - F10
- NYLANDER David
7a 0a (22) 4a 0a 7a
Gains : 60369 €
9
Massive Speed
(22) 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a
LOVDAL And. - 2140
m - H10
- DI LUCA Philip
(22) 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a
Gains : 85621 €
10
Jamaica Boko
2a (22) 6a 6a 2a 8a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F7
- CEDERGREN Mikael
2a (22) 6a 6a 2a 8a
Gains : 73267 €
11
Okashi Cheri
3a (22) 7a 6a 5a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H10
- HANSSON Daniel
3a (22) 7a 6a 5a 3a
Gains : 77264 €
12
Amour Amour
(22) 8a 7a 1a 4a 3a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H8
- ERIKSSON Ulf
(22) 8a 7a 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 61495 €
21:15
R12 C9
Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
10384 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Spang Vinvar
1a (22) 1a 0a 2a 2a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H8
- SVENSSON Henrik
1a (22) 1a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 23885 €
2
Sundbo Sojt
0a (22) Da 1a 5a 6a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F7
- CEDERGREN Mikael
0a (22) Da 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 27153 €
3
Bjorli Frida
(22) 5a 3a 4a 3a 0a
AKERLUND Ken. - 2140
m - F8
- BORGSTROM Kurt
(22) 5a 3a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 31477 €
4
Zorn
3a 6a (22) 3a 4a 3a
JONSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - H13
- STROMBERG Hans R
3a 6a (22) 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 28697 €
5
Farmpilot
(22) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
SIDBACK MME Jes. - 2140
m - H6
- SIDBACK Jessika
(22) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 29570 €
6
Sol Storm
Da 0a (22) 1a Da 1a
OLSEN Jan O. - 2140
m - H6
- FORSLIN Hanna
Da 0a (22) 1a Da 1a
Gains : 29579 €
7
Alm Kevin
1a (22) 2a 0a 0a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - M6
- LYSGARD Roy
1a (22) 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 41037 €
8
Damro Kjempen
(22) 5a 0a 1a 6a 7a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2160
m - H10
- ERIKSSON Tommy
(22) 5a 0a 1a 6a 7a
Gains : 43067 €
9
Sikvelands Stjerna
0a (22) 2a 4a 2a 4a
ABERG Jan O. - 2160
m - F11
- ABERG Jan-Olov
0a (22) 2a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 35801 €
10
Alm Andaman
1a 5a (22) 4a 1a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H9
- LYSGARD Roy
1a 5a (22) 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 36009 €
11
Sagoprins Jevi
5a 4a (22) 7a 6a 6a
FRICK Kaj. - 2160
m - H15
- PERSSON Calle
5a 4a (22) 7a 6a 6a
Gains : 34597 €
12
Moe Tabac
(22) 5a 3a 1a 0a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - H11
- JANSSON Jonny
(22) 5a 3a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 34019 €
13
Klack Pansar
1a (22) 5a 2a 3a 0a
REISER Joa. - 2160
m - H8
- REISER Joakim
1a (22) 5a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 44359 €
14
Manbest A.m.
2a (22) 4a 8a 4a 3a
MELANDER Gun. - 2160
m - M8
- MELANDER Gunnar
2a (22) 4a 8a 4a 3a
Gains : 38594 €
15
Sor Tinder
4a (22) 0a Da 0a 0a
SODERLUND MME Ros. M. - 2160
m - H14
- SODERLUND Rose-Marie
4a (22) 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 43222 €
21:33
R12 C10
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2739 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Riser As
Da 0a (22) 8a 0a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H5
- DJUSE Mattias
Da 0a (22) 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 13160 €
2
Battleship Chains
0a 4a (22) 6a 2a 4a
VIKSTROM L. H. - 2140
m - F5
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
0a 4a (22) 6a 2a 4a
Gains : 15837 €
3
Atheist
5a 7a Dm (22) 0m Dm
SVEDLUND Luk. L. - 2140
m - H7
- LINGMAN Maria
5a 7a Dm (22) 0m Dm
Gains : 14905 €
4
Wilma C.d.
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a
LEO MME Emi. - 2140
m - F5
- LEO Emilia
(22) 0a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 16007 €
5
Wait What
0a (22) 5a 5a 0a 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2160
m - F6
- SCHON Jan
0a (22) 5a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 33880 €
6
Kohinoor Boko
Da (22) 6m 8a 7a 0a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2160
m - F6
- ERIKSSON Ake
Da (22) 6m 8a 7a 0a
Gains : 24261 €
7
Mellby Hurricane
3a (22) 0a 6a 0a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H7
- GRAHN Lisa
3a (22) 0a 6a 0a 4a
Gains : 36642 €
8
Plura
6a 0a (22) 2a 7a 0a
BJORKLUND Mik. H. - 2160
m - H4
- ERIKSSON Peter
6a 0a (22) 2a 7a 0a
Gains : 20680 €
9
Gloriant Silas
8a (22) 0a 0a 7a 0a
FRIBERG Tor. - 2160
m - H9
- FAGER Andreas
8a (22) 0a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 20188 €
10
Christer
6a (22) 0a 0a 0a 3a
SVEDLUND Kev. - 2160
m - H8
- HEDENSTROM Per
6a (22) 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 36660 €
J'ai déjà un compte.