Les course de la réunion 13 25/01/2023 à SWE-BERGSAKER
18:27
R13 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Catchtwentytwo
(22) Da Da 2a Qa Qa
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F5
- JOHANSSON Elin
(22) Da Da 2a Qa Qa
Gains : 1611 €
2
Matilda Q.l.
(22) 0a 6a Qa
3
T.c.mikita
3a (22) 3a Qa
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - M4
- CLAESSON Thomas
3a (22) 3a Qa
Gains : 1656 €
4
Kanaguri
Da (22) 0a 5a 6a 0a
BACKSTROM Mat. - 2140
m - H5
- BACKSTROM Mats
Da (22) 0a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 1512 €
5
Einar Ruda
3a 0a (22) 0a 0a Da
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - M4
- LANDIN Par
3a 0a (22) 0a 0a Da
Gains : 1432 €
6
Omega's Dream
(22) 7a 7a 0a Da Da
SKOGLUND Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- SKOGLUND Robert
(22) 7a 7a 0a Da Da
Gains : 1700 €
7
Saltare Cum Venti
(22) 0a 8a 0a Da Da
CEDERGREN Emi. - 2140
m - F5
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) 0a 8a 0a Da Da
Gains : 805 €
8
Neo Band
(22) 5a 0a Qa (21) Qa
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - M4
- BERGH Robert
(22) 5a 0a Qa (21) Qa
Gains : 662 €
9
Farmens Ruger
(22) 7a 0a 0a Qa
WAGNILD Oyv. - 2140
m - H4
- WAGNILD Oyvind
(22) 7a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 537 €
10
Makarios
3a (22) 0a 2a Qa
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H4
- SVENSSON Henrik
3a (22) 0a 2a Qa
Gains : 1790 €
11
Graceful Godiva
(22) Da Qa
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) Da Qa
Gains : 134 €
12
G.k.xit
(22) 0a 6a 4a Qa
MOLIN MME Fel. - 2140
m - F4
- JANSSON Kristofer
(22) 0a 6a 4a Qa
Gains : 1611 €
18:51
R13 C2
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
12802 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Johanna Hall
0a 0a (22) Da 4a 0a 0a 7a 7a 4a Da 5a 7a
JOHANSSON Jan O. - 1640
m - F7
- BERG Anders
0a 0a (22) Da 4a 0a 0a 7a 7a 4a Da 5a 7a
Gains : 14073 €
2
Vasterbo Razzia
0a 1a (22) 0a Da 0a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
0a 1a (22) 0a Da 0a
Gains : 13330 €
3
Idoanythingforlove
1a 5a (22) 2a 4a 2a
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - F6
- BERGH Robert
1a 5a (22) 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 14789 €
4
Flap Motor
(22) 1a 1a 2a Da 8a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - F4
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
(22) 1a 1a 2a Da 8a
Gains : 13607 €
5
Hermione
2a (22) 4a 0a 1a 5a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1640
m - F5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
2a (22) 4a 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 16042 €
6
Laureen Boko
Da (22) 2a Da 5a 3a
DUNDER Rob. - 1640
m - F5
- DUNDER Robert
Da (22) 2a Da 5a 3a
Gains : 12197 €
7
Delicious Scotch
1a (22) 2a 2a Da 7a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - F4
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
1a (22) 2a 2a Da 7a
Gains : 15308 €
8
Kit Crown
(22) 1a 1a 1a 2a (21) 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
(22) 1a 1a 1a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 13634 €
19:15
R13 C3
Prix Sleipner Bergsakers Manadstacke
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tim B.
0a (22) 5a 6a 2a (21) 3a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2640
m - H5
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
0a (22) 5a 6a 2a (21) 3a
Gains : 21754 €
2
Jarvso Henrik
0a (22) 0a 1a 0a 0a 1a 1a 8a Da 1a 1a 4a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
0a (22) 0a 1a 0a 0a 1a 1a 8a Da 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 21700 €
3
Hibo Viking
5a (22) 4a 5a 2a Da
PETTERSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H9
- SVINGSTEDT Mikael
5a (22) 4a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 23196 €
4
Slotts Dronninga
4a 4a (22) 5a 3a 4a
ABERG Jan O. - 2640
m - F9
- ABERG Jan-Olov
4a 4a (22) 5a 3a 4a
Gains : 20572 €
5
Akmans Bella
3a (22) 3a 2a 5a 6a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2640
m - F6
- HOLM Erik
3a (22) 3a 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 22748 €
6
Hovden
0a (22) 1a 2a 1a Da
LINDGREN Han. - 2640
m - H8
- LINDGREN Hans
0a (22) 1a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 16025 €
7
Spang Vinvar
(22) 1a 0a 2a 2a 4a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2640
m - H8
- SVENSSON Henrik
(22) 1a 0a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 20304 €
8
Marodoren
6a (22) 0a 3a 0a 3a
LARSSON MME Mic. - 2640
m - H6
- OBERG Anneli
6a (22) 0a 3a 0a 3a
Gains : 21629 €
9
V.viking
(22) 2a 3a 0a 4a 4a
BLOMQVIST Lar. - 2640
m - H8
- BLOMQVIST Lars
(22) 2a 3a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 20617 €
10
Sundbo Sojt
(22) Da 1a 5a 6a Da
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2660
m - F7
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) Da 1a 5a 6a Da
Gains : 27018 €
11
Onnes Saga
Da (22) 4a Qa Da Qa
JONSSON Jim. - 2660
m - F5
- JONSSON Alf
Da (22) 4a Qa Da Qa
Gains : 30922 €
19:39
R13 C4
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Madison Boko
Da (22) 2a 4a Da 3a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- DUNDER Robert
Da (22) 2a 4a Da 3a
Gains : 6132 €
2
Celine P.
0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 0a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2140
m - F5
- SKUTNABB Tamara
0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 4950 €
3
Jamina Josselyn
2a 2a (22) 2a Da Qa
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
2a 2a (22) 2a Da Qa
Gains : 4162 €
4
Millimina
7a (22) Da 0a Qa (21) (20) 0a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F8
- VANGMAN Katarina
7a (22) Da 0a Qa (21) (20) 0a
Gains : 4852 €
5
Ant Face
4a 0a (22) 4a 0a 3a
HANSSON Mat. - 2140
m - F5
- EDIN Frida
4a 0a (22) 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 6248 €
6
Thrive
4a (22) Da 3a 1a 5a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Tomas
4a (22) Da 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 4547 €
7
Seduzione Osafin
Da 5a (22) 4a 2a Da
FRILEN MME S. - 2140
m - F4
- FRILEN Sofia
Da 5a (22) 4a 2a Da
Gains : 2882 €
8
Smart
0a (22) 0a 8a 0a Da
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F6
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
0a (22) 0a 8a 0a Da
Gains : 5604 €
9
Ops Consiva
Da (22) 8a Da 0a 5a
GILLJAM MME Lis. - 2140
m - F7
- MAGNELL Kerstin
Da (22) 8a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 5246 €
10
Bella Ciao
0a 8a (22) 7a 4a 6a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - F5
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
0a 8a (22) 7a 4a 6a
Gains : 4145 €
11
Everest
0a 0a (22) 0a 2a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F6
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
0a 0a (22) 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 3196 €
12
Polly Laday
5a (22) 5a 8a 7a 1a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - F4
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
5a (22) 5a 8a 7a 1a
Gains : 4503 €
20:02
R13 C5
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10384 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Classics Never Die
3a (22) 4a 5a 0a 0a
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - H7
- EDFELDT Anette
3a (22) 4a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 60546 €
2
Dior Ima
0a (22) 5a Qa (21) 8a 7a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F7
- ERIKSSON Peter
0a (22) 5a Qa (21) 8a 7a
Gains : 81817 €
3
Vasterbo Lexington
0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 2a 2a 4a 6a 2a 5a (2
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - H7
- BERGH Robert
0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 2a 2a 4a 6a 2a 5a (2
Gains : 103786 €
4
Toutre
Dm (22) 0a 6a 4m 6a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2140
m - H11
- FROLANDER Lennart
Dm (22) 0a 6a 4m 6a
Gains : 117651 €
5
Even's Cool Boy
(22) 2a 0a 0a 3a 5a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - M8
- DUNDER Robert
(22) 2a 0a 0a 3a 5a
Gains : 151745 €
6
Fortune Mearas
3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 5a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - H8
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 156159 €
7
Hawk Cliff
5a (22) 6a 0a 8a (21) 5m
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H11
- FORSLIN Hanna
5a (22) 6a 0a 8a (21) 5m
Gains : 185716 €
8
Perfect Dynamite
3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H10
- LISELL Ante
3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 195738 €
20:29
R13 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
12802 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:29
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Southridgeclayborn
4a (22) 0a 4a 3a 2a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - H7
- SVENSSON Henrik
4a (22) 0a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 17367 €
2
Flap Setting
1a (22) 0a 6a 4a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- ABERG Malin
1a (22) 0a 6a 4a 2a
Gains : 24538 €
3
Byron Face
(22) 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - H4
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
(22) 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a
Gains : 17860 €
4
Taxi Gretha
6a 0a (22) Da 2a 4a
AKERLUND Ken. - 2140
m - F7
- JAKOBSSON-PERSSON Helena
6a 0a (22) Da 2a 4a
Gains : 17011 €
5
Kohinoor Boko
(22) 6m 8a 7a 0a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F6
- ERIKSSON Ake
(22) 6m 8a 7a 0a 1a
Gains : 24037 €
6
Dreamlines
4a (22) 3a 4a 6a 6a
NILSSON Mag. - 2140
m - H7
- NILSSON Magnus
4a (22) 3a 4a 6a 6a
Gains : 18880 €
7
Dazzling Diva
0a 3a (22) 7a 0a 3a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Peter
0a 3a (22) 7a 0a 3a
Gains : 24923 €
8
Alabama Slammer
3a (22) 5a 2a 3a 3a
WILHELMSSON Rob. - 2140
m - H5
- WILHELMSSON Robert
3a (22) 5a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 9928 €
9
Magic Request
4a 6a (22) 0a 0a 3a
EDLUND Jon. - 2140
m - F6
- EDLUND Jonas
4a 6a (22) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 22488 €
10
Zorocco Yamoz
(22) 1a 0a 3a 4a 3a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - H7
- KARLSSON Susanne
(22) 1a 0a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 23043 €
11
Southridge Jeremy
(22) 8a 5a 6a 1a 1a
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - H5
- FRITZ Lena
(22) 8a 5a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 22291 €
12
Goldfever
(22) 5a 6a 0a 0a 0m
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H8
- SVENSSON Henrik
(22) 5a 6a 0a 0a 0m
Gains : 21495 €
20:52
R13 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
12802 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Minea
4a (22) Da 3a 1a Da
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F6
- HAFSTAD Anders
4a (22) Da 3a 1a Da
Gains : 35747 €
2
Pysola
Qa Da (22) Da Da 4a
LUNDAHL Mar. - 2140
m - F7
- LUNDAHL Martin
Qa Da (22) Da Da 4a
Gains : 25210 €
3
Minemaj
1a (22) 2a 3a 2a Da
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - F5
- HAFSTAD Anders
1a (22) 2a 3a 2a Da
Gains : 34825 €
4
Tekno Jerva
(22) 3a 7a 0a 2a Da
JONSSON Jim. - 2160
m - F5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
(22) 3a 7a 0a 2a Da
Gains : 43921 €
5
Flaga
0a (22) 8a 4a 6a 0a
ABERG Jan O. - 2160
m - F11
- ABERG Jan-Olov
0a (22) 8a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 45461 €
6
Kavata
7a (22) 6a 5a 0a 6a
MELANDER Mic. - 2160
m - F9
- GOTTAS LOJDAHL Anita
7a (22) 6a 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 36305 €
7
Sundbo Grann
0a (22) 3a 0a 2a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - F6
- SKOGLUND Robert
0a (22) 3a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 38836 €
8
Sjo Bris
(22) 0a Da 4a 4a Da
LINDEROTH Per. - 2160
m - F8
- HALBERG Jan
(22) 0a Da 4a 4a Da
Gains : 39386 €
9
Tangens Lilja
(22) 0a 7a 0a Da Da
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - F10
- MELIN Lina
(22) 0a 7a 0a Da Da
Gains : 47153 €
10
Euforia
0a (22) 2a 5m 5a 0a
SIDBACK MME Jes. - 2180
m - F12
- METSALA Kim
0a (22) 2a 5m 5a 0a
Gains : 62887 €
11
Bara Snygg
4a (22) 7a 7a 0a 0a
EDIN Ste. - 2180
m - F8
- IVARSSON Ann-Sofie
4a (22) 7a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 52524 €
12
Angsthea
0a (22) 1a 0a 5a 3a
SKOGLUND Rob. - 2180
m - F5
- SKOGLUND Robert
0a (22) 1a 0a 5a 3a
Gains : 53278 €
13
Pyckolina
(22) 1a 3a 2a 4a 7a
JONSSON Mag. O. - 2180
m - F9
- LUNDAHL Martin
(22) 1a 3a 2a 4a 7a
Gains : 66911 €
14
Nygards Hillevi
(22) 6a 0a 7a 0a 6a
REISER Joa. - 2180
m - F10
- REISER Joakim
(22) 6a 0a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 67054 €
21:15
R13 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Didicoy
(22) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F5
- DUNDER Robert
(22) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 7967 €
2
Orlando Vox
0a (22) 0a 0a 1a 4a
OLSSON MME Ida - 2140
m - H5
- SEDIN Carina M
0a (22) 0a 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 6848 €
3
Vasterbo Ajax
(22) 1a 7a 4a 1a 4a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H4
- WIKSTROM Lars
(22) 1a 7a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 6875 €
4
Wilma Rudolph
6a (22) 5a 6a 4a Da
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F5
- LONN Marie
6a (22) 5a 6a 4a Da
Gains : 8531 €
5
Emperor Godiva
(22) 6a 0a Da Da 4a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H6
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) 6a 0a Da Da 4a
Gains : 8379 €
6
Ess Ess
5a 4a (22) 3a 0a 0a
HANSEN Bra. - 2140
m - F7
- CLAESSON Thomas
5a 4a (22) 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 6911 €
7
Kipling River
4a (22) 2a 2a 7a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H5
- TRAFF Magnus
4a (22) 2a 2a 7a 1a
Gains : 8128 €
8
Bravo Umut Rodi
2a (22) 2a Qa (21) Da 4a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - H5
- BERGH Robert
2a (22) 2a Qa (21) Da 4a
Gains : 5237 €
9
Olivia C.h.
1a (22) 3a 0a Da 7a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F5
- BACKSTROM Mats
1a (22) 3a 0a Da 7a
Gains : 7072 €
10
Bold Silver
3a 6a (22) 6a Da Da
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - H4
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
3a 6a (22) 6a Da Da
Gains : 2909 €
11
Zoega
3a (22) Da 8a 8a 8a
ELIASSON Vin. - 2140
m - F5
- SKUTNABB Tamara
3a (22) Da 8a 8a 8a
Gains : 7636 €
12
Olle S.e.
Da 5a 0a (22) 0a 7a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H7
- FORSBERG Anna-Lena
Da 5a 0a (22) 0a 7a
Gains : 5264 €
21:40
R13 C9
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
12802 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bird Lane
6a 3a (22) 4a Da Da
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
6a 3a (22) 4a Da Da
Gains : 28433 €
2
Stinaalvina Zonett
0a 1a (22) 6a 3a 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
0a 1a (22) 6a 3a 5a
Gains : 34225 €
3
Caribbean Blue As
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - F8
- ERIKSSON Henrik
(22) 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 36474 €
4
Loveyouecus
1a 6a (22) 2a 0a 0a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H8
- BECKMAN Josefine
1a 6a (22) 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 38549 €
5
Karls Helge
0a (22) 5a 1a 5a 4a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - H7
- PALMQVIST Dennis
0a (22) 5a 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 39167 €
6
Kissinger Boko
(22) 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a
DUNDER Rob. - 1640
m - H6
- DUNDER Robert
(22) 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a
Gains : 40331 €
7
Borups Umami
6a (22) 6a 0a 0a 1a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1640
m - H6
- ABERG Malin
6a (22) 6a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 56077 €
8
Fleet Admiral
(22) 1a 5a Dm 5m 4m
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - H8
- PETTERSSON Tomas
(22) 1a 5a Dm 5m 4m
Gains : 68661 €
9
Made By Vitsand
(22) 0a 3a 0a 6a 2a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 1640
m - F8
- TALLBERGER Lina
(22) 0a 3a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 41736 €
10
M.t.montpelier
1a (22) 1a Da Da 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H9
- TRAFF Magnus
1a (22) 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 49006 €
11
Dollar Hornline
(22) 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a
NYBERG Ing. - 1640
m - H11
- CLAESSON Joakim
(22) 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 56696 €
12
Jamaica Boko
(22) 6a 6a 2a 8a 5a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 1640
m - F7
- CEDERGREN Mikael
(22) 6a 6a 2a 8a 5a
Gains : 70581 €
22:02
R13 C10
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
22:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Siri Donna
1a (22) 2a Qa
JONSSON MME Ann. K. - 2140
m - F4
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
1a (22) 2a Qa
Gains : 3581 €
2
Gull Jenny
3a (22) 0a 4a 3a 7a
DJUPENSTROM MME Jen. - 2140
m - F5
- DJUPENSTROM Ola
3a (22) 0a 4a 3a 7a
Gains : 3939 €
3
Grytting Mavi
3a (22) 1a 0a 3a 7a
JOHNSEN Ole - 2140
m - F9
- JOHNSEN Ole
3a (22) 1a 0a 3a 7a
Gains : 4406 €
4
Hera W.j.
2a (22) 6a Da 0a 0a
JOHANSSON MME Mad. - 2140
m - F5
- WILHELMSSON Robert
2a (22) 6a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 4225 €
5
Rivan
(22) 5a 0a Da 3a 0a
FRITZ MME L. - 2140
m - F7
- HARLIN Bengt
(22) 5a 0a Da 3a 0a
Gains : 4377 €
6
Jerven U.n.
(22) 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H7
- TALLBERGER Lina
(22) 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 3634 €
7
Laggablixten
3a (22) 1a 0a (21) 0a Qa
JOHANSSON Jan O. - 2160
m - H5
- BRANNGARD Caroline
3a (22) 1a 0a (21) 0a Qa
Gains : 3625 €
8
Prins Modde
(22) 3a 1a 2a Qa
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Elin
(22) 3a 1a 2a Qa
Gains : 3670 €
J'ai déjà un compte.