Les course de la réunion 11 23/01/2023 à SWE-AXEVALLA
18:20
R11 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Putte
1a 4a (22) 6a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
1a 4a (22) 6a
Gains : 3222 €
2
Iynx Racing
(22) 4a Da Da 1a Da 4a Da Da
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - F4
- BERG Fredrik
(22) 4a Da Da 1a Da 4a Da Da
Gains : 3652 €
3
Alfas Michelangelo
(22) 4a 4a 2a 0a 7a 0a 6a Da 0a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2140
m - H6
- SORENSEN Ulrika
(22) 4a 4a 2a 0a 7a 0a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 2596 €
4
He's Got The Power
(22) 6a 3a 3a 7a Da 0a 6a 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H5
- PRYTZ Jessica
(22) 6a 3a 3a 7a Da 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 2999 €
5
Saynomore
(22) 3a 3a 3a
SVENSSON Cla. - 2140
m - F4
- SVENSSON Claes
(22) 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 3222 €
6
Rajdon Time
(22) 8a 3a 2a 8a 6a 7a
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - H4
- LYCKEN Ireen
(22) 8a 3a 2a 8a 6a 7a
Gains : 3760 €
7
Vikens Takecool
3a (22) 2a 8a 3a 6a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F4
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
3a (22) 2a 8a 3a 6a
Gains : 3625 €
8
Sabrera
(22) Da 0a 3a Da 2a 0a (21) 0a Da Da
HAAPAKANGAS Vei. - 2140
m - F5
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
(22) Da 0a 3a Da 2a 0a (21) 0a Da Da
Gains : 2685 €
9
Highspeed Energy
(22) Da Da 1a 5a 0a 0a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2140
m - H4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
(22) Da Da 1a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 3849 €
10
Parvus
(22) 0a 5a 4a 3a 5a Da 6a 0a Da 7a 7a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - H5
- CLAESSON Benny
(22) 0a 5a 4a 3a 5a Da 6a 0a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 3804 €
11
Majsan Lane
2a 4a 0a (22) 5a 0a 0a Da
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2140
m - F4
- ARMAN Jeanet
2a 4a 0a (22) 5a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 2757 €
12
Emothi
7a (22) 4a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H4
- ERICSSON Svante
7a (22) 4a 1a
Gains : 3178 €
18:42
R11 C2
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ville C.d.
2m (22) 2m Da 5a 0a 5a 2a (21) Da
ANDERSSON MME Jul. - 2140
m - H5
- DAHL Stefan
2m (22) 2m Da 5a 0a 5a 2a (21) Da
Gains : 5550 €
2
Brat Rod
(22) 1m 0a 5a Da Da 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a Da (2
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H5
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
(22) 1m 0a 5a Da Da 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a Da (2
Gains : 9794 €
3
Vinci Knight Am
(22) 1m (21) 9m 6m (19) 3a 1a 4a (18) 6a
JOHANSSON Emma Ina - 2140
m - H9
- JOHANSSON Emma Ina
(22) 1m (21) 9m 6m (19) 3a 1a 4a (18) 6a
Gains : 10680 €
4
Star Flash G.g.
0a (22) 3m 5a 4m 0m 6m 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a 6a
BERNTSSON MME Vik. - 2140
m - F8
- GRANATH Olov
0a (22) 3m 5a 4m 0m 6m 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 5120 €
5
Oti Star
(22) 2m 4m 1m 1m 2m 3m 0a 6a 4m 4a 8a 0a
PERSSON MME Mar. E. - 2160
m - H9
- ELEHN Anders
(22) 2m 4m 1m 1m 2m 3m 0a 6a 4m 4a 8a 0a
Gains : 17749 €
6
A Good Advice
0a (22) 3m 6a 2a 5a 4a 7a 3a 4a 6a 2a 3a
FAGERBERG MME C. - 2160
m - H6
- SKOLD Per
0a (22) 3m 6a 2a 5a 4a 7a 3a 4a 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 18531 €
7
Up To Joy
(22) 7a 0a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a (21) 1a 7a 2a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2160
m - F7
- FORSBECK Anna
(22) 7a 0a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a (21) 1a 7a 2a
Gains : 21264 €
8
Keeponrunning
1m (22) 1m 4m 3m Dm 3m 5m 0a 3m 0m 2m 1m
LARSSON MME Agn. - 2160
m - H5
- ERICSSON Svante
1m (22) 1m 4m 3m Dm 3m 5m 0a 3m 0m 2m 1m
Gains : 20358 €
19:05
R11 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Engine Wash
5a (22) 0a 6a Da 4a 8a 5a 6a 4a 6a Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - F4
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
5a (22) 0a 6a Da 4a 8a 5a 6a 4a 6a Da
Gains : 4252 €
2
Margaritaville
4a (22) 8a 0a 0a 6a 7a 0a 3a 8a 0a Da 0a
GLAAS Ken. - 1640
m - F4
- GLAAS Kennet
4a (22) 8a 0a 0a 6a 7a 0a 3a 8a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 4655 €
3
Vasterbo Olympus
2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 1a
SVANSTEDT And. - 1640
m - H4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 1a
Gains : 4789 €
4
Sriracha
6a (22) 0a Da 6a 5a Da 1a
ANDERSSON Robi. - 1640
m - F5
- DAHLBERG Kenneth
6a (22) 0a Da 6a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 3939 €
5
Prima Vita
5a (22) 7a 4a 0a 5a Da 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a
ELIAS Mar. - 1640
m - F5
- SVENSSON Carina S
5a (22) 7a 4a 0a 5a Da 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a
Gains : 6624 €
6
Nolby Palema
Da (22) 8a 3a 3a 2a 2a
CREBAS Han. - 1640
m - F4
- CREBAS Hans
Da (22) 8a 3a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 6401 €
7
Marvel East
(22) 5a 7a 0a Da 0a 2a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
SUNDBOM Her. - 1640
m - H10
- MAHLSTROM Nina
(22) 5a 7a 0a Da 0a 2a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 5344 €
8
Calais Dei Greppi
(22) 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a Da (21) 2a 2a 3a
KARLSTEDT Tom. - 1640
m - F5
- CASILLO Gennaro
(22) 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a Da (21) 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 6489 €
9
Cosa Dolce
(22) 5a 0a 8a 0a 0a 7a 4a 3a 0a 1a 0a (2
BERG Fre. - 1640
m - F6
- BERG Fredrik
(22) 5a 0a 8a 0a 0a 7a 4a 3a 0a 1a 0a (2
Gains : 5040 €
10
Listas Pippi
(22) 2a 7a 8a 2a 3a 5a 3a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 1640
m - F4
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
(22) 2a 7a 8a 2a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 6490 €
11
Havbergs Zolo
(22) 0a 0a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da 3a 4a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - H5
- HEDBERG Par
(22) 0a 0a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 3625 €
12
Pa Dibba
0a (22) 2a 5a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 3a Da
PIETERS Dwi. - 1640
m - H5
- LOQVIST Emma
0a (22) 2a 5a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 3a Da
Gains : 3482 €
19:29
R11 C4
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:29
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Quick Run
1a 5a (22) 5a 5a 5a Da 1a 0a 3a 8a 0a
SVENSSON Cla. - 2640
m - M4
- SVENSSON Claes
1a 5a (22) 5a 5a 5a Da 1a 0a 3a 8a 0a
Gains : 7475 €
2
Doris De Bella
6a (22) 6a 2a 8a 7a 2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 4a
PETTERSSON Pat. - 2640
m - F6
- LAUTH Carola
6a (22) 6a 2a 8a 7a 2a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 9337 €
3
And Away We Go
0a (22) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a (21) 2a 0a 1a
PERSSON Chr. - 2640
m - F5
- PERSSON Christian
0a (22) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a (21) 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 10026 €
4
Digital Damp
0a (22) 0a 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a 5a 7a 0a 3a 6a
BERGDAHL Jon. - 2640
m - F6
- BERGDAHL Jonas
0a (22) 0a 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a 5a 7a 0a 3a 6a
Gains : 10277 €
5
Bohmaren
1a (22) 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a Da Da 0a 1a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2640
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Hakan B
1a (22) 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a Da Da 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 11521 €
6
Balzano Da Quattro
2a (22) 8a 2a 1a 0a 7a 5a 0a 0a 1a 7a 1a
ODEN Rol. - 2640
m - H6
- GLANS Jenny
2a (22) 8a 2a 1a 0a 7a 5a 0a 0a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 12551 €
7
Astor De Castella
1a 4a (22) 5a 3a 2a 5a 6a 7a 3a 0a 0a 2a
DALBORG Tho. - 2640
m - H4
- DALBORG Thomas
1a 4a (22) 5a 3a 2a 5a 6a 7a 3a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 13992 €
8
Mellby Jupiter
3a (22) 1a 3a 3a 0a 0a 5a 2a 4a 3a 5a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2640
m - H5
- FRIBERG Lars
3a (22) 1a 3a 3a 0a 0a 5a 2a 4a 3a 5a 0a
Gains : 15416 €
9
Bold Heuvelland
6a (22) 3a Da 0a (21) 4a Da Da 1a (20) D
AHO Mik. - 2640
m - H7
- AHO Mikko
6a (22) 3a Da 0a (21) 4a Da Da 1a (20) D
Gains : 12660 €
10
Leia Diablo
0a (22) 3a 0a 6a 3a 1a 7a 0a Da 0a Da 8a
OSTERLOF WESTRUM Sti. C. - 2640
m - F6
- WESTRUM Stig-Christer
0a (22) 3a 0a 6a 3a 1a 7a 0a Da 0a Da 8a
Gains : 12963 €
19:52
R11 C5
Prix Ladugardsinredes Larlings-
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6267 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Is This Love
5a (22) 1a 1a 1a 7a 3a
JOHANSSON Tom - 2140
m - F4
- OSCARSSON Jim
5a (22) 1a 1a 1a 7a 3a
Gains : 8997 €
2
Move Like The Wind
(22) 3a 3a 0a 2a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 5a 4a
OLSSON Jes. - 2140
m - F5
- OSCARSSON Jim
(22) 3a 3a 0a 2a 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 8657 €
3
Razer Af Knukebo
1a (22) Da 2a 2a 1a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a Da 6a
KALLBERG And. - 2140
m - M5
- KALLBERG Anders
1a (22) Da 2a 2a 1a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 7117 €
4
Newflowers Forever
(22) 0a 7a 6a 5a 5a 0a 0a Da Da 0a 1a 4a
ANDERSSON Robi. - 2140
m - F5
- NYBLOM Malin
(22) 0a 7a 6a 5a 5a 0a 0a Da Da 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 5514 €
5
Tinkerman Face
(22) 0a 2a 4a 7a 4a Da (20) 8a (19) 9a 2
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2140
m - H8
- SAMUELSSON Ola P
(22) 0a 2a 4a 7a 4a Da (20) 8a (19) 9a 2
Gains : 7233 €
6
Anneli A.f.
(22) 3a 5a 0a 5a 0a 6a 4a 2a 0a 4a 0a Da
CARLSSON Eli. - 2140
m - F6
- FORSSELL Anna
(22) 3a 5a 0a 5a 0a 6a 4a 2a 0a 4a 0a Da
Gains : 9239 €
7
Simb Lone Star
(22) 7a 6a 2a 2a 3a 7a 0a 7a 3a
MATIKAINEN MME Han. - 2140
m - M4
- DALBORG Thomas
(22) 7a 6a 2a 2a 3a 7a 0a 7a 3a
Gains : 7833 €
8
Leia Crown
(22) 6a 7a 0a 5a 3a Da 2a 0a 5a 2a 1a 5a
BROLIN MME Eli. - 2140
m - F6
- OLOFSSON Elisabeth
(22) 6a 7a 0a 5a 3a Da 2a 0a 5a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 5747 €
9
Jewel Of Renka
4a (22) 0a (21) 0a 3a Da 0a 4a 4a 5a 0a
PETTERSSON Pat. - 2140
m - F7
- LAUTH Carola
4a (22) 0a (21) 0a 3a Da 0a 4a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 9083 €
10
Prins Gunvald M.m.
5a (22) 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a
LEANDER MME Mal. - 2140
m - H7
- LEANDER Malin
5a (22) 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a
Gains : 4198 €
11
Agren
5a 0a (22) 0a 0a 3a 7a Da 6a 4a 5a 6a 8a
ODEN Rol. - 2140
m - H5
- GLANS Jenny
5a 0a (22) 0a 0a 3a 7a Da 6a 4a 5a 6a 8a
Gains : 6960 €
12
Angens Starman
(22) 6a 5a 5a 3a 7a 2a 2a 2a 6a 7a 4a 6a
MAGNUSSON MME Per. T. - 2140
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Rolf
(22) 6a 5a 5a 3a 7a 2a 2a 2a 6a 7a 4a 6a
Gains : 8943 €
20:14
R11 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mr Rapide
(22) 4a 2a 6a 3a 0a 6a 0a 8a 8a (21) 6a
FONTAINE J. - 2140
m - H9
- BRATELL Lars
(22) 4a 2a 6a 3a 0a 6a 0a 8a 8a (21) 6a
Gains : 42614 €
2
Danilo H.b.
(22) 3a 0a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 7a 7a 3a 4a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H7
- MARTINSSON Eric
(22) 3a 0a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 7a 7a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 44324 €
3
Emelie E.
0a 5a (22) 5a 3a 0a Da 4a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2140
m - F6
- ARMAN Jeanet
0a 5a (22) 5a 3a 0a Da 4a 0a 3a 2a 6a 7a
Gains : 44565 €
4
Dynamite Sensation
1a (22) 3a 4a 1a 1a 3a Da (21) 7a 1a 3a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - H5
- PERSSON David
1a (22) 3a 4a 1a 1a 3a Da (21) 7a 1a 3a
Gains : 35973 €
5
Dats Pepito
4a (22) 7a 1a 0a 1a 4a 5a 7a 0a 3a 0a 1a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H6
- MARTINSSON Eric
4a (22) 7a 1a 0a 1a 4a 5a 7a 0a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 40156 €
6
Listas Tinge Ling
(22) 0a 3a 4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a 0a Da 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - F8
- PETTERSSON Patrik
(22) 0a 3a 4a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 53187 €
7
Hopeusteponalego
(22) 6a 4a 6a 0a 4a 6a 0a 5a 5a 4a 5a 0a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2160
m - H6
- ARMAN Jeanet
(22) 6a 4a 6a 0a 4a 6a 0a 5a 5a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 93948 €
8
Immigrant Am
(22) 8a 5m 1a 2a 5a 3a 5a 6a 7a 0a 1a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H5
- STENSTROMER Ulf
(22) 8a 5m 1a 2a 5a 3a 5a 6a 7a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 50262 €
9
Roofie
6a (22) 5a 5a 4a (21) 8m 8a (20) 0a Dm 0
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2160
m - H8
- SJOBERG Peter H
6a (22) 5a 5a 4a (21) 8m 8a (20) 0a Dm 0
Gains : 115436 €
20:36
R11 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stracciatella Doc
3a (22) 4a 4a 8a 0a 6a 4a 4a 4a 0a Da 4a
ENGELBO Den. - 1640
m - F5
- LIND Fredrik
3a (22) 4a 4a 8a 0a 6a 4a 4a 4a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 18012 €
2
Princess Ellen
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a 0a 0a 5a
CREBAS Han. - 1640
m - F6
- CREBAS Hans
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 2a 2a 5a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 23276 €
3
Classy Knox
(22) 2a 7a 2a 4a 5a 2a 1a 6a 5a 2a (21)
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F5
- PERSSON Hakan K
(22) 2a 7a 2a 4a 5a 2a 1a 6a 5a 2a (21)
Gains : 23066 €
4
Stommens Lisa
4a (22) 6a 0a 5a 6a 1a 6a 5a 1a 0a 5a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F5
- IVEHAG Josefine
4a (22) 6a 0a 5a 6a 1a 6a 5a 1a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 17896 €
5
S.g.'s Ambrosia
(22) 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 6a
NILSSON Joh. A. - 1640
m - F7
- LARSSON Christine
(22) 5a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 22730 €
6
Lazy Breeze
4a (22) 3a 1a 5a 0a 1a 4a 2a 5a 3a 5a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - F5
- HENRIKSEN Per
4a (22) 3a 1a 5a 0a 1a 4a 2a 5a 3a 5a Da
Gains : 21181 €
7
Jes Angel
5a (22) 7a 3a 1a 0a 0a (21) 4a 3a 0a 6a
DALBORG Tho. - 1640
m - F6
- DALBORG Thomas
5a (22) 7a 3a 1a 0a 0a (21) 4a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 17296 €
8
Onas Patricia
0a (22) 0a 5a 7a 5a 0a 7a 6a 7a 2a 0a 6a
SUNDBOM Her. - 1640
m - F6
- EK Anders
0a (22) 0a 5a 7a 5a 0a 7a 6a 7a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 20868 €
9
Easypeasy Artist
(22) 0a 3a 2a 2a 3a 0a 3a 3a 4a (21) 4a
KARLSTEDT Tom. - 1640
m - F4
- KARLSTEDT Tommy
(22) 0a 3a 2a 2a 3a 0a 3a 3a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 12444 €
10
Janita Honey Love
0a (22) 4a 6a 0a 3a 5a 3a 8a 6a 4a 1a 1a
EKLUNDH And. - 1640
m - F5
- ARONSSON Sofia
0a (22) 4a 6a 0a 3a 5a 3a 8a 6a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 23348 €
20:56
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Primadonna
0a (22) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 0a 2a
SUNDBOM Her. - 2140
m - F6
- EK Anders
0a (22) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 7923 €
2
Luan Amor V.s.
(22) 2a Da 0a 4a 4a 1a 0a 5a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- STENSTROMER Ulf
(22) 2a Da 0a 4a 4a 1a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 7779 €
3
Obama Zon
4a (22) 1a 3a 3a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 0a 6a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2140
m - H4
- JERNEMYR Magnus
4a (22) 1a 3a 3a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 8952 €
4
Messi L.b.
(22) 0a 0a 7a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a 6a 7a 0a 0a
FAGERBERG MME C. - 2140
m - H7
- FAGERBERG Lisa
(22) 0a 0a 7a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a 6a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 8603 €
5
Alexis G.g.
(22) 0a (21) 0a 5a 4a 4a (20) 0a 7a 2a 0
GRANATH Olo. - 2140
m - F7
- GRANATH Olov
(22) 0a (21) 0a 5a 4a 4a (20) 0a 7a 2a 0
Gains : 4431 €
6
Mr Birdman
6a 3a (22) 2a 0a 3a 6a 7a 4a 7a Da 5a 5a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H5
- SUNDBERG Marcus
6a 3a (22) 2a 0a 3a 6a 7a 4a 7a Da 5a 5a
Gains : 8880 €
7
Dino Wishes
0a (22) Da 0a 4a 0a 0a 7a 1a 4a 0a 2a 8a
SVERRE Ant. - 2140
m - F7
- SVERRE Anton
0a (22) Da 0a 4a 0a 0a 7a 1a 4a 0a 2a 8a
Gains : 7878 €
8
Ain't Gonna Lose
Da (22) 6a 2a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 0a 2a 5a (2
LAURSEN Jen. - 2140
m - H5
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
Da (22) 6a 2a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 0a 2a 5a (2
Gains : 6830 €
9
Baron Muscles
5a (22) 2a 2a 5a 5a 7a 2a 4a 4a 0a 1a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H5
- BJORKQVIST Jan
5a (22) 2a 2a 5a 5a 7a 2a 4a 4a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 15514 €
10
Tessie Lock
Da (22) 5a 5m 0m 2a 4a 0a 3a Da 3a 3a 0a
DALBORG Tho. - 2160
m - F7
- WALLGREN Mikael
Da (22) 5a 5m 0m 2a 4a 0a 3a Da 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 19852 €
11
Yagger Millpond
(22) 5a 0a 1a 0a 0a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a Da
HANDFAST Mal. - 2160
m - H6
- JONSSON Per
(22) 5a 0a 1a 0a 0a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a Da
Gains : 17654 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Princess V.s Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vasco
(22) 4a 1a 3a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H6
- STENSTROMER Ulf
(22) 4a 1a 3a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 27976 €
2
O'boy
0a (22) 0m 5a 2m 5m 0m 0m 0a Dm 2m 5m 1m
CARLSSON Eli. - 2140
m - H8
- DAHL Stefan
0a (22) 0m 5a 2m 5m 0m 0m 0a Dm 2m 5m 1m
Gains : 34368 €
3
Piglet Pil
4a (22) 7a 0a 6m 6m Da 2a 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H10
- AKERMAN Allan
4a (22) 7a 0a 6m 6m Da 2a 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 32760 €
4
Magnificent
(22) 0a 2a 6a 8a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a (21) 8a
RYDBERG MME Mik. - 2140
m - H12
- RYDBERG Mikaela
(22) 0a 2a 6a 8a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a (21) 8a
Gains : 29158 €
5
Jane Attack
5a (22) 5a 7a Da 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F7
- CREBAS Hans
5a (22) 5a 7a Da 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 29044 €
6
Fonix Vang
1a (22) 1a 0a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 1a 0a 3a 7a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - H6
- EGERTOFT Helena
1a (22) 1a 0a 2a 4a 6a 3a 4a 1a 0a 3a 7a
Gains : 31728 €
7
Crown Pale
0a (22) 0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a 5a 8a 6a 0a 0a
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - H9
- FAGERBERG Ellert
0a (22) 0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a 5a 8a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 22439 €
8
All In Face
(22) 5a 5a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a Da 5a 3a 3a 1a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H5
- EKLUNDH Andre
(22) 5a 5a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a Da 5a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 28370 €
9
Mr Tjabba Tjena
(22) 8a 5a 6a 3a 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a 6a 0a (2
PETTERSSON Rog. - 2140
m - H10
- PETTERSSON Roger
(22) 8a 5a 6a 3a 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a 6a 0a (2
Gains : 31692 €
10
Broadway Oro
6a (22) Da 7a Da 0a 4a 7a 3a 1a Da 0a 0a
BERGDAHL Jon. - 2140
m - H6
- BERGDAHL Jonas
6a (22) Da 7a Da 0a 4a 7a 3a 1a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 23885 €
11
Digital Ocean
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 1a 4a 5a 4a 0a 4a
SKOLD Per - 2140
m - H8
- SKOLD Stig
0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 1a 4a 5a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 32981 €
12
Svempa Laday
(22) 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 5a 0a 7a 4a (2
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - H8
- LINDSTROM Marie
(22) 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 5a 0a 7a 4a (2
Gains : 28889 €
21:33
R11 C10
Prix P22-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4189 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Florine Newmen
(22) 0a 6a 6a 2a (21) 0a (20) 0a 2a Da 0
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - F6
- TORNKVIST Anders P
(22) 0a 6a 6a 2a (21) 0a (20) 0a 2a Da 0
Gains : 10922 €
2
Francesco Star
(22) 0a 8a 0a 0a 5a 6a 0a Da 1a 3a 0a 0a
ENGELBO Den. - 2140
m - H6
- LIND Fredrik
(22) 0a 8a 0a 0a 5a 6a 0a Da 1a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 13965 €
3
Antibes
2a 5a (22) 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 4a 1a 1a
SVENSSON Cla. - 2140
m - H5
- SVENSSON Claes
2a 5a (22) 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 12963 €
4
Heart Jubb
6a 0a (22) Da 3a 5a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
BERGDAHL Jon. - 2140
m - H5
- BERGDAHL Jonas
6a 0a (22) Da 3a 5a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 17300 €
5
Perfect Star
6a Da (22) 0a Da 7a 0a Da 1a 0a 3a 5a 4a
AHO Mik. - 2140
m - F6
- AHO Mikko
6a Da (22) 0a Da 7a 0a Da 1a 0a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 16560 €
6
Runkeeper M.j.
(22) 0m 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a (21) 2a 3a 0a
HELLMAN Gus. - 2140
m - F8
- HOLMBERG Lars
(22) 0m 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 0a (21) 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 19498 €
7
Out Of Your League
(22) 0a 0a 6a (21) 7a 0a (20) 0a 5a 4a (
KARLSSON Tob. - 2140
m - F8
- KARLSSON Tobias
(22) 0a 0a 6a (21) 7a 0a (20) 0a 5a 4a (
Gains : 12927 €
8
Quickly Jade
5a (22) 7a 2a Da Da Da 2a 0a 3a 1a 6a 4a
NILSSON Joh. A. - 2140
m - H7
- LARSSON Christine
5a (22) 7a 2a Da Da Da 2a 0a 3a 1a 6a 4a
Gains : 14386 €
9
Terrain Display
0a (22) 8a 4a 5a 6a 0a 5a 0a 0a 3a 6a 8a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H6
- SORENSEN Ulrika
0a (22) 8a 4a 5a 6a 0a 5a 0a 0a 3a 6a 8a
Gains : 14359 €
10
Seatbelt Sign
4a (22) 2a Da 0a 4a 3a Da Da 0a 0a Da 2a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2140
m - H6
- ZETTERLUND Annete
4a (22) 2a Da 0a 4a 3a Da Da 0a 0a Da 2a
Gains : 19409 €
11
Global Unknown
(22) 0a 6a 0a 8a Da 8a 0a 2m (21) Da 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H9
- ERIKSSON Niklas
(22) 0a 6a 0a 8a Da 8a 0a 2m (21) Da 0a
Gains : 16795 €
12
Zacapa
5a (22) 8a Dm 0a 8a 3a 0a 4a 5a 3a 0a 0a
SMITH Jak. - 2140
m - H7
- RATTFALT Emma
5a (22) 8a Dm 0a 8a 3a 0a 4a 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 19641 €
J'ai déjà un compte.