Les course de la réunion 11 20/01/2023 à SWE-UMAKER
18:20
R11 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Juri Gagarin
(22) 1a Qa
3
Magical Survivor
1a Qa
4
Away
(22) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
GERKLEV MME W. - 2160
m - H5
- SARS Kennet
(22) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 2082 €
5
Witch Hazel
5a 3a (22) 0a 5a 7a
ERIKSSON Lei. - 2160
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Leif
5a 3a (22) 0a 5a 7a
Gains : 2103 €
6
Lex Lane
(22) 3a 0a Da 1a 3a
SODERHOLM Kri. - 2160
m - H5
- EKLUND Ricky
(22) 3a 0a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 2772 €
7
Tecumseh
0a (22) 3a 4a 6a 4a
OSTMAN Joh. - 2160
m - H5
- OSTMAN John
0a (22) 3a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 2372 €
8
Helge M.p.
2a (22) 5a 4a Qa
ERIKSSON Jen. - 2160
m - H5
- MORITZ Eva
2a (22) 5a 4a Qa
Gains : 2193 €
18:42
R11 C2
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tallmons Wilgot
(22) 6a 4a 8a 1a 7a
CALISSENDORFF Rob. - 2140
m - H4
- CALISSENDORFF Robert
(22) 6a 4a 8a 1a 7a
Gains : 5774 €
2
Farm Glittra
(22) 8a 5a 5a Da 0a
OSTMAN Joh. - 2140
m - F11
- HANSEN Nina
(22) 8a 5a 5a Da 0a
Gains : 11521 €
3
Salah
(22) 2a 4a 3a 5a 3a
KARLSSON Bjo. - 2140
m - H5
- KARLSSON Bjorn
(22) 2a 4a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 6893 €
4
Saga Kiro
1a (22) Da 7a 2a Da
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F4
- BJURMAN Jerker
1a (22) Da 7a 2a Da
Gains : 11862 €
5
Hallsta Remix
(22) 4a 0a 8a 4a 3a
JONSSON Mag. O. - 2160
m - H10
- JONSSON Magnus O
(22) 4a 0a 8a 4a 3a
Gains : 9042 €
6
Forsunder
4a (22) 2a 3a 1a 5a
GUSTAFSSON MME Han. - 2160
m - H5
- GUSTAVSSON Jan
4a (22) 2a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 12291 €
19:05
R11 C3
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6266 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Meadow De Lux
(22) 0a 0a 1a 1a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F6
- KOSKINEN Tiina
(22) 0a 0a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 5816 €
2
Madison Boko
(22) 2a 4a Da 3a 4a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- DUNDER Robert
(22) 2a 4a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 5998 €
3
Saga Ray
1a (22) 6a 1a 2a 1a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F4
- LEHTONEN Kari
1a (22) 6a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 6639 €
4
Cash Avicci
1a (22) 2a 3a 5a 3a
ERIKSSON Jen. - 2140
m - H8
- LINDMARK Jenny
1a (22) 2a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 8191 €
5
Oak L.a.
0a (22) 1a 1a 4a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H4
- OLOFSSON Hanna
0a (22) 1a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 8415 €
6
Doreen
5a (22) 8a 2a 5a 3a
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - F5
- KOCK Ronny
5a (22) 8a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 8531 €
7
Lady Wac O.c.
5a (22) 7a 5a 2a 0a
LINDQVIST Ove A. - 2140
m - F5
- SANDSTROM Anders E
5a (22) 7a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 9749 €
8
Sweden Sober
4a (22) 6a 5a 5a 3a
OSTMAN Joh. - 2140
m - H6
- HANSEN Nina
4a (22) 6a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 10313 €
9
Make It Matter
0a (22) Da 6a 5a 4a
LUNDGREN Fre. - 2140
m - F6
- LUNDGREN Fredrik
0a (22) Da 6a 5a 4a
Gains : 8710 €
19:30
R11 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
8487 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lavicii Boko
4a (22) 1a 5a 4a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2640
m - H5
- LAESTANDER Gabriella
4a (22) 1a 5a 4a 5a
Gains : 21193 €
2
Speed Lane
3a (22) 3a 2a 4a 5a
SODERHOLM Kri. - 2640
m - H6
- LUNDMARK Stefan
3a (22) 3a 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 23679 €
3
Empereur D'inverne
Da (22) 3a 5a 7a 4a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2640
m - H7
- NASLUND Marlene
Da (22) 3a 5a 7a 4a
Gains : 18361 €
4
Enjoy's Wifi
2a (22) 0a 0a 0a 6a
LINDQVIST Ove A. - 2660
m - H9
- VIKSTROM Maria
2a (22) 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 48111 €
5
The Oak L.a.
3a (22) 4a 3a 1a Da
FORSS Mik. - 2660
m - H5
- OLOFSSON Hanna
3a (22) 4a 3a 1a Da
Gains : 38263 €
6
Serious Sam
3a (22) 7a 5a 2a 0a
ERIKSSON Jen. - 2660
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Jens
3a (22) 7a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 31257 €
7
Gun De Chanlecy
1a (22) 8a Da 5a 8a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2660
m - H7
- OLOFSSON Hanna
1a (22) 8a Da 5a 8a
Gains : 46505 €
19:52
R11 C5
Prix Schyssta Kusken - Menhammar Stuteri
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
10654 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fire Concordia
0a (22) 5a Da 3a 4a
JOHANSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F6
- GERKLEV Wilma
0a (22) 5a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 12318 €
2
Forever And Ever
0a (22) 5a Da 8a 5a
LINDER MME Car. - 2140
m - F6
- WALLIN Carola
0a (22) 5a Da 8a 5a
Gains : 16436 €
3
High Flyer V.s.
(22) 1a Qm 0a 6a 5a
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - H5
- LUNDGREN Fredrik
(22) 1a Qm 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 15684 €
4
Charly Du Tremble
0a (22) 1a 1a 6a 0a
ENGFORS MME Jen. - 2140
m - H5
- LEHTONEN Kari
0a (22) 1a 1a 6a 0a
Gains : 13999 €
5
Utter Southwind
1a (22) 2a Da 0a 2a
ERIKSSON Jen. - 2140
m - H4
- ERIKSSON Jens
1a (22) 2a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 8997 €
6
Laurila's Haldir
1a (22) 0a 3a 2a 5a
GALLERSTEDT Mat. - 2140
m - H7
- MATINLAURI Matti
1a (22) 0a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 16942 €
7
Andtheraceisover
4a (22) Da Da 0a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
4a (22) Da Da 0a 2a
Gains : 17529 €
8
Gift From Love
5a (22) 3a 3a 0a 0a
STRAND Wil. - 2140
m - F6
- LENNARTSON Soren
5a (22) 3a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 17367 €
9
Axel Palema
3a (22) 2a 0a 0a 0a
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - H7
- GRANHOLM Helena
3a (22) 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 13088 €
10
Hotspot Simoni
2a (22) 1a 7a 3a 8a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - M4
- OLOFSSON Hanna
2a (22) 1a 7a 3a 8a
Gains : 13652 €
11
Vicomte D'inverne
(22) 0a 7a 2a 6a 6a
ERIKSSON Lei. - 2140
m - H9
- HANSEN Nina
(22) 0a 7a 2a 6a 6a
Gains : 15061 €
20:14
R11 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Delling
3a 6a (22) 0a 0a 0a
SUNDQVIST Sam. - 2140
m - H8
- SUNDQVIST Samu
3a 6a (22) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 23505 €
2
Eldar
0a (22) 0a 0a 6a Da
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H7
- JONSSON Emma
0a (22) 0a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 22873 €
3
Slotts Pila
(22) 0a 5a 3a 1a 5a
LINDGREN MME Jes. - 2160
m - F8
- LINDGREN Jessica
(22) 0a 5a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 46132 €
4
Tangen Svenn
5a 2a (22) 0a 4a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 2160
m - H6
- KOSKINEN Tiina
5a 2a (22) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 45565 €
5
Stjarnvin Linn
(22) 3a 8a 0a 3a 3a
ERIKSSON Lei. - 2180
m - H13
- ERIKSSON Leif
(22) 3a 8a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 54695 €
6
Edbest
(22) 0a 6a 5m 3a 2m
OSTMAN Joh. - 2180
m - H10
- LINDGREN Hans E
(22) 0a 6a 5m 3a 2m
Gains : 62296 €
7
Storspjuver
(22) 0a 4a 0a Da 1a
ERIKSSON Jen. - 2180
m - H9
- ERIKSSON Jens
(22) 0a 4a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 66223 €
8
Guli Major
0a Da (22) 5a 6a 0a
SARKIJARVI Ari P. - 2180
m - H8
- KOSKINEN Tiina
0a Da (22) 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 62945 €
9
Mo Sjur
(22) 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a
RINTALA Mik. - 2200
m - M7
- KOSKINEN Tiina
(22) 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 83358 €
10
Don Viking
7a (22) 2a 2m 1m 5a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2220
m - H14
- DELLBRO Stefan
7a (22) 2a 2m 1m 5a
Gains : 255810 €
11
Hallsta Vinnex
(22) 7a 0a 0a 3a 2a
JONSSON Mag. O. - 2220
m - H15
- JONSSON Magnus O
(22) 7a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 138414 €
20:36
R11 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Victoriasbelfaveur
1a (22) 2a Da 1a 3a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F5
- OLOFSSON Hanna
1a (22) 2a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 17502 €
2
Miss L.a.
(22) 8a 2a 1a 2a Da
ENGFORS MME Jen. - 2140
m - F5
- OLOFSSON Hanna
(22) 8a 2a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 19616 €
3
Somebody's Miracle
0a (22) Da 7a 3a 0a
JOHANSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F9
- JOHANSSON Stefan
0a (22) Da 7a 3a 0a
Gains : 15828 €
4
Twins Lily
(22) 1a 4a 3a 1a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F5
- LENNARTSON Soren
(22) 1a 4a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 26499 €
5
Kajsa Jonz
7a (22) 0a 3a 0a 5a
OSTMAN Joh. - 2140
m - F9
- JONSSON Knut
7a (22) 0a 3a 0a 5a
Gains : 25559 €
6
No Beer Drinker
4a (22) 4a 0a 2a 8a
HEINONEN Ant. - 2140
m - F5
- SALMELA Petri
4a (22) 4a 0a 2a 8a
Gains : 22864 €
7
Sweet Candy Girl
5a 3a (22) 4a 3a 1a
SUNDQVIST Sam. - 2140
m - F6
- SUNDQVIST Samu
5a 3a (22) 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 9346 €
20:56
R11 C8
Prix Masterkusken - Foretagsresor
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
10654 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Amongst Stars
1a (22) 0a 2a 4a 3a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H5
- LEHTONEN Kari
1a (22) 0a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 28185 €
2
West Wind
(22) Da 1a 1a 0a Da
DUNDER Rob. - 2140
m - F5
- DUNDER Robert
(22) Da 1a 1a 0a Da
Gains : 35890 €
3
Mellby Glorious
0a (22) 8a 0a 2a 6a
SODERHOLM Kri. - 2140
m - F8
- WAGSTROM Per-Erik
0a (22) 8a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 33849 €
4
Neo Sanna
(22) Da 0a Dm 0a 0a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H8
- WESTERLUND Stefan
(22) Da 0a Dm 0a 0a
Gains : 39517 €
5
Gazoline
2a (22) 0a 5a 0a 1a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H6
- OLOFSSON Hanna
2a (22) 0a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 31647 €
6
Claire Di Quattro
5a (22) 4a 3a 2a 0a
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - F7
- LEHTONEN Kari
5a (22) 4a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 38116 €
7
Xanthis Excalibur
1a 4a (22) 3a Da 3a
SUNDQVIST Sam. - 2140
m - H7
- SUNDQVIST Samu
1a 4a (22) 3a Da 3a
Gains : 33930 €
8
Fox Star
Da (22) 3a 1a 2a 6a
STRAND Wil. - 2140
m - H6
- OLOFSSON Hanna
Da (22) 3a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 36517 €
9
She's My Heaven
0a (22) 6a 4a 0a 2a
LINDQVIST Ove A. - 2140
m - F6
- LINDER Caroline
0a (22) 6a 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 28755 €
10
Conrads Gregor
2a (22) 0a 5m 3m 7a Da 6m 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a
GALLERSTEDT Mat. - 2140
m - H8
- ERIKSSON Sandra V
2a (22) 0a 5m 3m 7a Da 6m 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 39480 €
11
Boston Flip
4a (22) 5a 5a 4a 3a
ENGFORS MME Jen. - 2140
m - H7
- JOHANSSON Stefan
4a (22) 5a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 29937 €
12
Affair Amok
0a (22) 7a 5a 6a Dm
OSTMAN Joh. - 2140
m - F9
- HANSEN Nina
0a (22) 7a 5a 6a Dm
Gains : 31439 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6911 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
M.t.oberon
1a (22) 1a 4a 4a 0a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H7
- SALMELA Petri
1a (22) 1a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 80187 €
2
Dante Godiva
7a (22) 1a 8a 6a 2a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H7
- LAESTANDER Gabriella
7a (22) 1a 8a 6a 2a
Gains : 87946 €
3
Jimpeto Joy
6a (22) 2a 4a 0a 0a
GALLERSTEDT Mat. - 2140
m - H8
- LEHTONEN Kari
6a (22) 2a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 51496 €
4
Eskimo Brother
1a (22) 3a 1a 0a 0a
LINDQVIST Ove A. - 2140
m - H9
- LUNDMARK Stefan
1a (22) 3a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 73088 €
5
Harley K.
(22) 3a 5a 0a Da 2a
STRAND Wil. - 2140
m - H6
- EKLUND Ricky
(22) 3a 5a 0a Da 2a
Gains : 70059 €
6
Echelon
(22) 0a 4a 7a 0a 3a
SODERHOLM Kri. - 2140
m - H8
- OLOFSSON Hanna
(22) 0a 4a 7a 0a 3a
Gains : 86969 €
7
Gelato
4a (22) 0a Da 0a 1a
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - H7
- LAESTANDER Gabriella
4a (22) 0a Da 0a 1a
Gains : 64399 €
8
The Swede
3a (22) 3m 0a 0m 4m
OSTMAN Joh. - 2140
m - H11
- MATINLAURI Matti
3a (22) 3m 0a 0m 4m
Gains : 89962 €
9
La Norna
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a
ERIKSSON Til. - 2140
m - F8
- ERIKSSON Jens
(22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 74440 €
10
Just Celebration
(22) 5a 8a 1a 0a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H7
- LENNARTSON Soren
(22) 5a 8a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 79221 €
11
Jeppas Picasso
(22) Da 6a (21) 7a 7a 0m
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2140
m - H11
- HAKANSSON Ulrica
(22) Da 6a (21) 7a 7a 0m
Gains : 103907 €
12
El Toro
0a 0a (22) 7a Dm 6m
LINDKVIST MME Lis. L. - 2140
m - H9
- LINDKVIST Lise-Lotte
0a 0a (22) 7a Dm 6m
Gains : 59391 €
21:33
R11 C10
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4189 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
S.g.fallajah
0a 3a (22) 8a 8m 3m
JONSSON Mag. O. - 1640
m - F8
- JONSSON Magnus O
0a 3a (22) 8a 8m 3m
Gains : 7242 €
2
Kane Beuckenswijk
(22) 3a 7a Da 0a 0a
EKLUND Ric. - 1660
m - H6
- EKLUND Ricky
(22) 3a 7a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 14182 €
3
Granit Palema
0a (22) 0a 0a Da 6a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 1660
m - H8
- NASLUND Marlene
0a (22) 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 22667 €
4
Make Someone Happy
0a (22) 0a 8a 0a 7a
OSTMAN Joh. - 1660
m - H10
- JONSSON Knut
0a (22) 0a 8a 0a 7a
Gains : 9696 €
5
Hanish
6a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a
ERIKSSON Jen. - 1660
m - H10
- LINDMARK Jenny
6a (22) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 20519 €
6
Livi Kingdom
(22) Da 0a 0a 0a 3a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1660
m - H11
- OSTMAN Magnus
(22) Da 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 21365 €
7
Nuclear Haleryd
(22) 5a 0a 0a Da 6a
JOHANSSON Ste. - 1660
m - H6
- JOHANSSON Stefan
(22) 5a 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 17076 €
8
Onas Sarah
(22) 0a 6a 0a 5a 0a
STRAND Wil. - 1660
m - F6
- LINDBOM Thomas
(22) 0a 6a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 12229 €
J'ai déjà un compte.